2017 TC10K Teams - Results

Date Sunday, April 30, 2017 Location Victoria, BC, CA
                                   TC10K
                                04/30/2017

                    Results by Race Day Timing Services
                           www.racedaytiming.ca
              Questions or Corrections? info@racedaytiming.ca

                         10K Team Category Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP CORPORATE CHALLENGE WINNER:
   OA NAME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:01:47 Speedfarm                                         (  36:22)
============================================================
  1    35:38  Chris Bueley                   7 (  40:43) Amanda Johnston           
  2    35:52  Felipe Edora                   8 (  42:47) Katarina A                
  3    36:26  Chad Johnston                  9 (  43:29) Jennifer Erickson         
  4    36:38  Matthew Winkler               10 (  47:07) Emma Berlin               
  5    37:13  Joel Bryan                    11 (  52:12) Chalys Joseph             
  6 (  39:25) Ed Hooper                 



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP SCHOOL CHALLENGE WINNER:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:27:45 Shawnigan Lake School                             (  41:33)
============================================================
  1    34:54  Angus Brown                    7 (  46:40) Chris Brown               
  2    42:09  Hiroki Nakayama                8 (  47:23) Will Harris               
  3    42:34  Thomas Bergvinson              9 (  50:58) Alexis Welch              
  4    42:59  Thomas Lupton                 10 (  52:36) Barbara Hyde Lay          
  5    45:09  Sam Potsuk                    11 (  56:36) Hannah Gibbs              
  6 (  46:17) Anthony Gicheru           



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP TC 10K Clinics:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:50:37 Oaklands Clinic Runaways                          (  46:08)
============================================================
  1    42:07  Luis Soto                     18 (1:04:23) Perzia Knight             
  2    44:51  Sandy Robertson               19 (1:05:44) Edna Payne                
  3    46:35  Kurtis Ritchie                20 (1:05:49) Amanda Putman             
  4    46:37  Anita Fernando                21 (1:05:53) Jessi Dildy               
  5    50:27  Jason Bevins                  22 (1:07:24) Jillian Zavediuk          
  6 (  52:19) Troy Taylor                   23 (1:09:35) Robert Townsend           
  7 (  52:20) Andrew Gorrie                 24 (1:11:55) Aisling Hassall           
  8 (  55:19) Natasha Jackson               25 (1:11:57) Kirsty Armstrong          
  9 (  56:55) Diane Nadeau                  26 (1:13:25) Thaylin Parrish           
 10 (  58:41) Nick Brown                    27 (1:14:05) Claudette Poirier         
 11 (  59:05) Amy Phipps                    28 (1:14:05) Paulina Delano            
 12 (  59:05) Azra Lougheed                 29 (1:14:44) Nathanya Vo               
 13 (  59:43) Ian Mackenzie                 30 (1:14:45) Tiffanie Home             
 14 (1:00:22) Barb Durley                   31 (1:28:21) Lorna Stewart             
 15 (1:01:20) Bryan Gilbert                 32 (1:37:40) Tara Nargang              
 16 (1:01:37) Tracy Amacher             
 17 (1:03:40) Suzanne Ahearne           

  2. 3:56:59 TC10K Clinic Cedar Hill                           (  47:24)
============================================================
  1    43:29  Charles Procure               25 (1:10:28) Anna Jessop               
  2    47:01  Alex Zolis                    26 (1:10:55) Heather MacLennan         
  3    48:04  Jonathan Allen                27 (1:11:33) Linda Allison             
  4    48:04  Glen Allen                    28 (1:12:31) Hailey Smith              
  5    50:21  Leanne Zolis                  29 (1:15:32) Krista Henry              
  6 (  51:06) John Crow                     30 (1:16:17) Jill Murray               
  7 (  51:31) Jeff Peat                     31 (1:16:26) Stephanie Robertson       
  8 (  52:04) Scott Garman                  32 (1:18:23) Rebecca Gagan             
  9 (  52:54) Jordan Sandwith               33 (1:18:24) Denise Clifford           
 10 (  53:51) Karen Shew                    34 (1:19:31) Diane Thorpe              
 11 (  54:13) Shaun Tubman                  35 (1:19:39) Babette Harvey            
 12 (1:00:23) Jennifer Roberts              36 (1:20:45) Andrew Law                
 13 (1:00:30) Christine Panke               37 (1:22:41) Lori Cownden              
 14 (1:01:31) Tricia Charlton               38 (1:26:07) Kathy Leaman              
 15 (1:03:26) Susan McLaren                 39 (1:26:18) Sharida Sawyer            
 16 (1:03:39) Dominique Boutin              40 (1:35:33) Susan Schiphorst          
 17 (1:03:49) Gillian Moxham                41 (1:36:18) Aileen Chong              
 18 (1:03:52) Sandra Guerreiro              42 (1:40:16) Wendy Michaux             
 19 (1:04:53) Pamela Liu                    43 (1:41:26) Shelly Harnadek           
 20 (1:05:15) Olga Denissova                44 (1:41:28) Daniel Herlinger          
 21 (1:08:06) Kalyn Sarkany                 45 (1:45:01) Sheryl Halstead           
 22 (1:08:26) Carey Pollock                 46 (1:47:33) Ken Sandwith              
 23 (1:09:05) Beth Johnston             
 24 (1:10:23) John Robertson            

  3. 4:04:13 TC10K Clinic Windsor Park                         (  48:51)
============================================================
  1    38:47  Gabe Van Hezewijk             22 (1:15:59) Emma Mister               
  2    49:12  Stephen Rose                  23 (1:15:59) Emma Kirkland             
  3    50:32  Steven Blair                  24 (1:18:26) Barbara Quelch            
  4    51:17  Owen Page                     25 (1:20:23) Anthony Bertuzzi          
  5    54:25  Ann Braybrooks                26 (1:21:02) Melissa Smith             
  6 (  54:26) Briana Wafer                  27 (1:22:42) Pamela Bertuzzi           
  7 (  55:12) Phil Rose                     28 (1:28:04) Erin Frayne               
  8 (  55:40) Katie Ryan                    29 (1:28:10) Lauren Bertuzzi           
  9 (  58:09) Dj Rose                       30 (1:29:32) Marilyn Milloy            
 10 (  59:01) David Godfrey                 31 (1:30:11) Barbara Thomson           
 11 (  59:02) Heather Roberts               32 (1:30:12) Sandra Stinson            
 12 (1:00:00) Sue Fast                      33 (1:34:42) Patricia Cretney          
 13 (1:00:05) Emma Zolbrod                  34 (1:35:02) Ed Bancroft               
 14 (1:03:00) Meghan Roberts                35 (1:39:15) Donna Guns                
 15 (1:06:09) Kathryn Thomson               36 (1:39:22) Lesley Dawe               
 16 (1:07:26) Fiona Gough                   37 (1:39:29) Pamela Harrison           
 17 (1:08:53) Colleen Kirkpatrick           38 (1:40:56) Kate Dorion               
 18 (1:10:24) Paul Smith                    39 (1:41:42) Tom Browne                
 19 (1:11:12) Tina Rose                     40 (1:43:11) Terry Litchfield          
 20 (1:11:48) Charlotte Dorion          
 21 (1:12:40) Laurel Lornie             

  4. 4:05:29 TC10K Clinic Henderson Recreation Centre          (  49:06)
============================================================
  1    44:11  Wade Borthwick                13 (1:09:24) David Neal                
  2    47:34  Lokesh Sharma                 14 (1:10:48) Sarah Thornton            
  3    50:38  Vicki Lewis                   15 (1:11:03) Christina Gentile         
  4    50:42  Kathleen Zimmerman            16 (1:12:09) Anissa Paulsen            
  5    52:24  Chris Williams                17 (1:12:44) Manoj Saxena              
  6 (  53:43) Kristen Frampton              18 (1:14:10) Che Davison               
  7 (1:00:39) Mariam Okwengu                19 (1:22:17) Laurie Boyle              
  8 (1:05:01) Jasper Helmuth                20 (1:26:06) Catherine Cook            
  9 (1:05:10) Antje Helmuth                 21 (1:28:40) Craig McAulay             
 10 (1:08:40) Emma Johnston                 22 (1:28:44) Marta McAulay             
 11 (1:09:22) Alyssa Neal                   23 (1:41:25) Ray Hawksworth            
 12 (1:09:23) Keegan Schneider          

  5. 4:07:31 TC10K Clinic SEAPARC                              (  49:31)
============================================================
  1    43:34  Jason Seysener                10 (1:11:03) Brandi Sales              
  2    47:16  David White                   11 (1:11:14) Rosie Holmes              
  3    48:28  Marjaana Rakai                12 (1:11:31) Julie Lavallee            
  4    53:34  Shaughnessy Hill              13 (1:20:04) Keri Molesky              
  5    54:39  Chris Young                   14 (1:29:40) Katherine Young           
  6 (1:01:30) Holly Sneddon                 15 (1:31:40) Penelope Coates           
  7 (1:03:10) Deanna MacDonald              16 (1:31:54) Yvette Francois           
  8 (1:03:23) Andrea White              
  9 (1:04:53) Megen Seysener            

  6. 4:20:52 TC10K Clinic Crystal Pool                         (  52:11)
============================================================
  1    46:07  Graham Cliff                  12 (1:12:31) Nicole Basich             
  2    50:11  Justin Stocks                 13 (1:15:48) Alison Jones              
  3    51:07  Laurie Brennan                14 (1:26:37) Maureen Sawa              
  4    56:23  Alexis Theroux                15 (1:26:46) Ian Chabot                
  5    57:04  David Whittaker               16 (1:29:05) Colleen Jeffs             
  6 (  59:14) Melani Reimers                17 (1:34:38) Bronwyn Frazer            
  7 (  59:40) Tessa Quinn                   18 (1:40:03) Gord Frazer               
  8 (1:00:43) Michelle Braden               19 (1:45:41) June Saracuse             
  9 (1:06:57) Cathy Picton                  20 (1:45:43) Lawrence Saracuse         
 10 (1:08:49) Lani Trenouth                 21 (1:48:10) Allison Carlow            
 11 (1:08:58) Adele Green               

  7. 4:24:24 TC10K Clinic Shawnigan Lake                       (  52:53)
============================================================
  1    47:16  Jeff Wright                   11 (1:02:07) Tamara Yuill              
  2    50:23  Joshua Letient                12 (1:10:07) Kimberly Pears            
  3    54:20  Trish Letient                 13 (1:23:51) Michelle Townsend         
  4    55:55  James Ormbrak                 14 (1:39:08) Charlaine Pears           
  5    56:30  Laura Shand                   15 (1:41:07) Daniel Simister           
  6 (  56:35) Troy Buckland                 16 (1:41:32) Diane Pope                
  7 (  58:44) David Pope                    17 (1:46:17) Jo Quinlan                
  8 (1:00:45) Holly Beauregard              18 (1:51:08) Tracy Mandur              
  9 (1:00:54) Chantal Desmarais         
 10 (1:01:55) Kirsten Brown             

  8. 4:25:40 PanaManiacs                                       (  53:08)
============================================================
  1    43:26  Matthew Julien                22 (1:08:31) Mary Chan                 
  2    54:36  Ian Irving                    23 (1:09:51) Angela Frost              
  3    54:41  Victor Heinish                24 (1:09:51) Lee Ann Dececco           
  4    56:26  Alec Scoones                  25 (1:10:16) Loren Rowe                
  5    56:31  Ross Kelleway                 26 (1:10:17) Erin Hill                 
  6 (  58:07) Jay Young                     27 (1:15:30) Dave Hamilton             
  7 (  58:14) Susan Davies                  28 (1:25:41) Cathy Thomas              
  8 (  58:30) Vivian Plint                  29 (1:29:21) Janet Lovell              
  9 (  58:43) Phil Street                   30 (1:33:22) Patricia M S Jones        
 10 (  58:57) Katelin Townsend              31 (1:33:23) Silvia Kirsch             
 11 (  59:48) Robin MacDonald               32 (1:37:00) Lesley Turner             
 12 (  59:49) Carrie-Anne Adds              33 (1:37:00) Sharon Stoneman           
 13 (1:00:06) Erin Scraba                   34 (1:41:43) Rosemarie Bandura         
 14 (1:02:00) Leta Hodge                    35 (1:51:11) Julie Anderson            
 15 (1:03:01) Aila Simpson                  36 (1:51:12) Janet Bruder              
 16 (1:03:20) Daniel Rowe                   37 (1:51:23) Barbara Brunlees          
 17 (1:04:06) Elaine Strong                 38 (1:55:34) Lynn Appleby              
 18 (1:04:08) Deanna Simpson                39 (1:55:41) Christine Etele           
 19 (1:04:34) Inga Nykwist                  40 (2:17:37) Danielle Appleby          
 20 (1:06:17) Rob Botterell             
 21 (1:08:31) Aaron Chan                

  9. 4:36:49 TC10K Clinic West Shore Parks                     (  55:22)
============================================================
  1    45:07  Christopher Fraser            13 (1:09:44) Mira Jeffrey              
  2    55:54  Tom Cook                      14 (1:11:24) Barb Shalkowsky           
  3    58:06  Shawn Porter                  15 (1:11:25) Cassandra Hodges          
  4    58:07  Darla Gibbins                 16 (1:14:42) Deborah Hanlan            
  5    59:35  Shelly Tall                   17 (1:15:42) Patricia Wiebe            
  6 (1:01:33) Donna Smith                   18 (1:17:02) Vivienne Dobb             
  7 (1:03:05) Ana Elizondo                  19 (1:18:59) Lisa Manson               
  8 (1:04:11) Colette Miller                20 (1:19:44) Laureen Hodges            
  9 (1:06:40) Ginene Sivertson              21 (1:37:06) Heather Sandwith          
 10 (1:07:28) Mj Cousins                    22 (1:37:30) Elizabeth Milan           
 11 (1:08:04) Donna Porter                  23 (1:37:30) Cor Marley                
 12 (1:08:04) Carmen McDonald           

 10. 4:45:28 Pearkes Panthers                                  (  57:06)
============================================================
  1    54:53  Rick Fear                     11 (1:14:19) Kaleigh Woolford          
  2    55:40  Normandeau Tania              12 (1:14:24) Steve Nairn               
  3    58:08  Courtenay Wilson              13 (1:23:37) Darlene Orr               
  4    58:14  Tom Lanigan                   14 (1:27:07) Kelly Hurst               
  5    58:33  Ray Farmer                    15 (1:44:13) Shirley Duff              
  6 (1:00:15) Pam Matthews                  16 (1:44:17) Elaine Brodie             
  7 (1:00:16) Sarah Macdonald               17 (1:58:40) Charles Hurst             
  8 (1:01:13) Alf Styan                     18 (2:00:14) Florence Aryavong         
  9 (1:03:23) Lesley Styan                  19 (2:01:33) Navdeep Budwal            
 10 (1:14:19) Laurie Finnigan           

 11. 4:51:22 TC10K Clinic Saanich Commonwealth Place           (  58:17)
============================================================
  1    48:58  Chad Uhlman                   12 (1:13:23) Angela Marquardt          
  2    58:59  Kevin Evans                   13 (1:14:24) Lesley Bainbridge         
  3    59:18  Kim Cole                      14 (1:14:25) Suzanne Germain           
  4  1:01:21  Richard Poland                15 (1:16:32) Janine Longy              
  5  1:02:46  Dorothy Bright                16 (1:27:41) Rosemary Kelso            
  6 (1:05:11) Sheri Johnston                17 (1:28:45) Deanna Sills              
  7 (1:07:16) Shannon Marshall              18 (1:28:45) Anastasia Antoniadis      
  8 (1:07:48) Pat Schibli                   19 (1:28:47) Wendy Poland              
  9 (1:08:05) Joy Bjornson                  20 (1:36:09) Irene Cooper              
 10 (1:08:06) Nichola Wade              
 11 (1:10:53) Michelle Roland           



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Clubs, Teams And Associations:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:01:47 Speedfarm                                         (  36:22)
============================================================
  1    35:38  Chris Bueley                   7 (  40:43) Amanda Johnston           
  2    35:52  Felipe Edora                   8 (  42:47) Katarina A                
  3    36:26  Chad Johnston                  9 (  43:29) Jennifer Erickson         
  4    36:38  Matthew Winkler               10 (  47:07) Emma Berlin               
  5    37:13  Joel Bryan                    11 (  52:12) Chalys Joseph             
  6 (  39:25) Ed Hooper                 

  2. 3:23:52 LifeSport                                         (  40:47)
============================================================
  1    39:23  Randy Humble                   9 (  49:36) Alison Michel             
  2    39:53  Dan Smith                     10 (  50:40) Dawn Connolly             
  3    39:58  Evan Girard                   11 (  51:57) Rose Lenser               
  4    41:53  Paul Regensburg               12 (  52:16) Mariola Jarosz            
  5    42:45  Michael Busch                 13 (  53:56) Dewain Emrich             
  6 (  43:08) Samantha Hoft                 14 (  55:31) Courtney Edgar            
  7 (  44:30) Alex Bovell                   15 (  56:48) Janice Meek               
  8 (  46:27) Brad Speirs               

  3. 3:40:41 Mercury Rising Triathlon                          (  44:09)
============================================================
  1    36:02  James Cook                     7 (  48:17) John Matthews             
  2    44:15  Mike King                      8 (  49:25) Kim Chaisson              
  3    46:18  Krista Hogan                   9 (  54:07) Gail Guptill              
  4    46:45  Jessica Michalofsky           10 (1:07:20) Brent Chan                
  5    47:21  Nikki Jomha               
  6 (  47:38) Marcia Marchenski         

  4. 3:53:49 Come Hill or High Water                           (  46:46)
============================================================
  1    44:09  Michael Persson               15 (1:00:12) Jessica Fric              
  2    44:47  Jenna Wickham                 16 (1:00:13) Adrienne Neff             
  3    46:13  Tiffany Wong                  17 (1:01:01) Felicity Adams            
  4    48:08  Grant Dovey                   18 (1:03:25) Kandice Mountain          
  5    50:32  Diane Webber                  19 (1:03:27) Wayne Hull                
  6 (  51:05) Laurie Bastian                20 (1:06:06) Monica Stieda             
  7 (  51:34) Leyla Wotherspoon             21 (1:07:48) Karri Perry               
  8 (  53:21) Robyn McAdam                  22 (1:13:42) Paul Dunbavin             
  9 (  53:54) Brandie Lewis                 23 (1:13:43) Sandra Narduzzi           
 10 (  55:08) Gail Walker                   24 (1:17:15) Yolande Freed             
 11 (  55:28) Kathy Bouma                   25 (1:23:43) Natasha Rankin            
 12 (  57:40) Mike Rankin                   26 (1:23:49) Summer Rankin             
 13 (  59:41) Sandra Godkin             
 14 (  59:42) Sheila McAndrews          

  5. 3:56:40 TC Newsprinters                                   (  47:20)
============================================================
  1    42:35  Matt Forbes                    9 (1:05:32) Adrian Chamberlain        
  2    44:28  Pablo Miranda                 10 (1:07:15) Alison Pengelly           
  3    47:04  Tess Hunter                   11 (1:12:56) Louise Dickson            
  4    48:36  Roger White                   12 (1:22:47) Sarah Petrescufernandes   
  5    53:57  Neil Sparks                   13 (1:36:02) Katie Rufh                
  6 (1:00:12) Lucille Knox                  14 (1:36:03) John Rufh                 
  7 (1:00:14) Amy Smart                     15 (1:57:59) Pamela White              
  8 (1:00:43) Katie Derosa              

  6. 4:04:26 Ceevacs Roadrunners                               (  48:54)
============================================================
  1    45:13  Teresa Lewis-Schneider         7 (  57:57) Harmony Huffman           
  2    45:14  Ben Marrs                      8 (1:01:58) Don Carson                
  3    50:22  Teresa Kerrone                 9 (1:26:27) Wendy Wilson              
  4    50:33  Paul Martin                   10 (1:30:24) Tamara Passmore           
  5    53:04  Brenda Niziol             
  6 (  56:57) Maryann Hartmann          

  7. 4:10:01 Healthy Role Models                               (  50:01)
============================================================
  1    47:07  Erin Davidson                 53 (1:08:06) Janet Dent                
  2    49:37  Catherine Ellis               54 (1:08:14) Melody Kassiri            
  3    50:28  Rachel Gaskell                55 (1:08:25) Stacey Brown              
  4    51:10  Adrienne David                56 (1:08:28) Stephanie Saffin          
  5    51:39  Cheryl Cochrane               57 (1:08:29) Carrie Blood              
  6 (  52:13) Sarah Gilks                   58 (1:08:33) Katie Liedl               
  7 (  52:14) Alec Watson                   59 (1:09:00) Kimberly Robinson         
  8 (  53:25) Erica Holling                 60 (1:09:00) Dana-Jean Lillie          
  9 (  53:49) Julie Redford                 61 (1:09:01) Stephani Dolynny          
 10 (  54:02) Teresa Rock-Prince            62 (1:09:09) Kristen Sloan             
 11 (  54:08) Ashley Levell                 63 (1:09:15) Faylen Arbanas            
 12 (  54:35) Nikki Wilson                  64 (1:10:11) Kelsi Duncan              
 13 (  54:45) Curtis Dolynny                65 (1:10:13) Chelsea Hajer             
 14 (  54:49) Carolyn Millaire              66 (1:10:21) Leigh Campbell            
 15 (  54:54) Jenny Christenson             67 (1:10:30) Lisa Robertson            
 16 (  55:00) Shawna Dolynny                68 (1:11:12) Kim Trottier              
 17 (  55:56) Tracy Putz                    69 (1:11:13) Christie Hamilton         
 18 (  56:54) Tasha Friesen                 70 (1:11:28) Emma Hughes               
 19 (  57:35) Joanna Duncan                 71 (1:11:30) Cheryl Cooper             
 20 (  57:56) Heather Skwarczynski          72 (1:12:14) Rose Bombardir            
 21 (  58:04) Golda Cornelio                73 (1:13:06) Kelly Merx                
 22 (  58:13) Sandra Drakeley               74 (1:13:40) Michelle Guerin           
 23 (  58:14) Roberta Groening              75 (1:14:10) Linda Reilly              
 24 (  58:59) Tracy Burgess                 76 (1:14:19) Katie Gaskell             
 25 (  59:03) Erin Gingras                  77 (1:14:47) Michelle Fontaine         
 26 (  59:04) Katherine Craik               78 (1:15:04) Janice Wilson             
 27 (  59:21) Becky Butchart                79 (1:16:21) Renee Lamoureux           
 28 (  59:33) Lindsay Marriott              80 (1:16:25) Priya Mehmi Bhatti        
 29 (  59:40) Shannon Low                   81 (1:17:15) Janet Penarsky            
 30 (1:00:04) Christina Sigouin             82 (1:17:46) Christine Lange           
 31 (1:00:05) Tyla Turman                   83 (1:18:17) Julie Chanin              
 32 (1:00:47) Ashley Jones                  84 (1:19:48) Bobi Stotts               
 33 (1:01:00) Natasha Dalziel               85 (1:20:33) Heather Knox              
 34 (1:01:02) Darragh Jestico               86 (1:20:34) Cathy Lassman             
 35 (1:01:35) Kari Cheveldave               87 (1:21:54) Cheryl Dobronay's         
 36 (1:01:44) Meredith Mortlock             88 (1:23:54) Sharon Burdge             
 37 (1:02:08) Randi Nykwist                 89 (1:24:49) Erin Hames                
 38 (1:02:16) Michelle Brown                90 (1:25:01) Nadine Johnson Beaudoin   
 39 (1:02:30) Kristina Little               91 (1:29:13) Elaine Wilkinson          
 40 (1:03:04) Shannon Mason                 92 (1:29:13) Dawn Meek                 
 41 (1:04:01) Melissa Ross                  93 (1:29:39) Emily Logan               
 42 (1:04:17) Catherine Ikponmwosa          94 (1:29:42) Diane Dunbar              
 43 (1:05:00) Camilla McGuire               95 (1:30:32) Bonnie Hamilton           
 44 (1:05:06) Natalie Ward                  96 (1:30:33) Heidi Villeneuve          
 45 (1:05:07) Christina Infanti             97 (1:34:45) Sharlet Strandlund        
 46 (1:05:12) Monica Noon                   98 (1:41:35) Vivienne Saunders         
 47 (1:05:13) Nanette Groseclose            99 (1:41:37) Moreen Reid               
 48 (1:05:35) Stephanie Steele             100 (1:41:37) Tricia Grey               
 49 (1:05:48) Kristina Bezanson            101 (1:41:37) Diane Pennington          
 50 (1:06:26) Tarah Stenberg               102 (1:41:40) Michell McLean            
 51 (1:07:09) Denine MacIntosh          
 52 (1:07:33) Brenna Kowalchuk          

  8. 4:16:05 TriStars                                          (  51:13)
============================================================
  1    38:42  John Greaves                   4    55:45  Jennifer Walton           
  2    39:19  Rob Stevens                    5  1:13:24  Sheila Henn               
  3    48:55  Sunny Dhaliwal            

  9. 4:16:23 Sole Sisters Victoria                             (  51:17)
============================================================
  1    48:07  Mena Westhaver                40 (1:12:40) Nicole Valentine Rimmer   
  2    48:40  Jakob Crljenkovic             41 (1:12:40) Bonita McCulloch          
  3    51:25  Marilyn Johansen              42 (1:12:46) Julianne Van Dyk          
  4    52:53  Janet Dawson                  43 (1:14:08) Kayla Woodruff            
  5    55:18  Lisa Hackwell                 44 (1:14:08) Megan Metcalfe            
  6 (  55:24) Carrie Warnick                45 (1:14:16) Robyn Cherrie             
  7 (  56:27) Renee Gordon                  46 (1:14:24) Debbie Oliveira           
  8 (  56:30) Valerie Kerr                  47 (1:14:33) Lisa Ross                 
  9 (  57:03) Danny Hayek                   48 (1:17:03) Denise Smith              
 10 (  57:25) Tracey Gibson                 49 (1:17:47) Michelle Combdon          
 11 (  58:05) Meghan Noseworthy             50 (1:17:47) Joanne Van Dyk            
 12 (  58:32) Courtney Ashcroft             51 (1:18:06) Deanna Wilton             
 13 (1:00:06) Jake Westhaver                52 (1:18:56) Liana Tinker              
 14 (1:01:44) Courtney Clarke               53 (1:19:31) Liz Cullinane             
 15 (1:02:16) Deb Lewis                     54 (1:19:54) Lin Hopkins               
 16 (1:02:31) James York                    55 (1:21:27) Wendy Swinton             
 17 (1:03:09) Luka Crljenkovic              56 (1:21:30) Janice Novotill           
 18 (1:03:10) Hans Crljenkovic              57 (1:26:07) Kate Bissenden            
 19 (1:03:10) Michele Hibbins               58 (1:26:37) Carol Legrand             
 20 (1:03:27) Breanna Boros                 59 (1:28:55) Sandy Germain             
 21 (1:05:25) Tania Conforti                60 (1:33:00) Lillian Crabbe            
 22 (1:06:19) Margot Gunn                   61 (1:33:30) Hailey Lueders            
 23 (1:06:21) Caroline Shires               62 (1:33:40) Claudia Busteed           
 24 (1:06:54) Lena Yee                      63 (1:33:42) Heather Gillis            
 25 (1:06:55) Jessica Van Dyk               64 (1:38:24) Kay Inkman                
 26 (1:07:06) Kailey Strachan               65 (1:38:33) Georgina York             
 27 (1:07:16) Corlynn Strachan              66 (1:39:50) Trish Ashcroft            
 28 (1:08:48) Jennifer Finck                67 (1:40:01) Sue Holland               
 29 (1:08:49) Don Sather                    68 (1:40:01) Lois Ruffolo              
 30 (1:09:42) Esteban Torres Bonet          69 (1:43:12) Sally Abbott              
 31 (1:09:42) Adriana Di Castri             70 (1:43:12) Osta Kleven               
 32 (1:09:43) Karen MacMillan               71 (1:43:49) Nancy Rainaldi            
 33 (1:10:19) Janice Schmidt                72 (1:43:49) Florinda Dicamillo        
 34 (1:10:27) Tiffany Irwin                 73 (1:46:04) Amanda Wade               
 35 (1:10:27) Natalie Brown                 74 (1:46:09) Karen Cooke               
 36 (1:10:38) Sandy Lyseng                  75 (1:50:55) Catherine Dunphy          
 37 (1:10:53) Mia Hillman                   76 (1:51:35) Leslie Woodruff           
 38 (1:11:49) Diana Reitsma                 77 (1:51:35) Alexandria Zayonc         
 39 (1:12:39) Connie Dunwoody           

 10. 4:18:37 Victoria Flying Club                              (  51:44)
============================================================
  1    44:05  Christian Van Buskirk          8 (1:03:21) Laura Van Buskirk         
  2    49:16  Jaber Almakhalas               9 (1:03:24) Brenda McPhail            
  3    53:41  Thomas Kerr                   10 (1:03:38) Richard Rebneris          
  4    55:47  Connor Stevenson              11 (1:51:14) Rebecca Adler             
  5    55:48  Michael Bahrey                12 (1:51:17) Jamie Wellbourn           
  6 (  59:33) Bernd Buchner             
  7 (1:00:08) Lisa Stappert             

 11. 4:24:41 Lakeside Trail Runners                            (  52:57)
============================================================
  1    52:16  Reuben Butterfield            11 (  58:22) Helen Bell                
  2    52:23  Mike Ridout                   12 (  58:43) Hope Peden                
  3    53:00  Jeff Fisher                   13 (  58:44) Michael Kennedy           
  4    53:13  Richard Grieve                14 (  59:18) Sophia Greenwood          
  5    53:49  Tanya Bartels                 15 (1:14:52) Linda Cole                
  6 (  53:52) Brian Bell                    16 (1:18:25) Stephen Lefler            
  7 (  55:15) James Bradbury                17 (1:36:08) Dawn Keller               
  8 (  58:05) Susan Gill                    18 (1:43:48) Joanne Lefler             
  9 (  58:12) Lisa Klashinsky           
 10 (  58:12) Lesley Cambridge          

 12. 4:53:12 Whitehall Rowers                                  (  58:39)
============================================================
  1    52:33  Sandy Gibson                   6 (1:03:59) Trish Ferguson            
  2    53:25  James Jones                    7 (1:04:02) Mike Winstone             
  3    59:18  Duncan Frater                  8 (1:18:34) Diana Flynn               
  4  1:03:58  Katie Maclean             
  5  1:03:58  Diana Lesieur             

 13. 4:56:59 Team ELM!                                         (  59:24)
============================================================
  1    54:58  Sophia Funk                    6 (1:04:25) Cara Lefevre              
  2    55:38  Jennifer Bell                  7 (1:22:06) Carol Imai                
  3    58:58  Alison Peill                   8 (1:45:39) Michael Imai              
  4  1:03:42  Katharine Peill           
  5  1:03:43  Mark Peill                

 14. 6:46:55 Trail Trekkers                                    (1:21:23)
============================================================
  1  1:17:58  Arlene Welgush                 6 (1:35:40) Grace Rumpel              
  2  1:18:22  Richard Welgush                7 (1:48:39) Lydia Cook                
  3  1:20:45  Diane Butler                   8 (1:48:41) Adele Grieve              
  4  1:21:01  Marjory Bernard           
  5  1:28:49  Roger Rumpel              

 15. 7:40:52 NORDIC VICTORIA 2017                              (1:32:11)
============================================================
  1  1:30:14  Barbara Fox Juchau             6 (1:39:52) Susanne Standeven         
  2  1:30:15  Laureen Blane                  7 (1:51:55) Suzanne Perry             
  3  1:30:16  Debra Leonard                  8 (1:58:42) Elaine Hawkins            
  4  1:30:17  Jennifer McCutcheon       
  5  1:39:50  Linda Schaumleffel        

 16. 7:52:28 Sidney Nordic Walkers                             (1:34:30)
============================================================
  1  1:33:47  Glenice Barber                 8 (1:55:32) Brenda Curtis             
  2  1:33:47  Glenice Barber                 9 (2:00:12) Elizabeth Sebesta         
  3  1:33:49  Christine Peterson            10 (2:00:18) Geraldine Hallam          
  4  1:33:49  Diane Wagnor                  11 (2:02:06) Janette Leitch            
  5  1:37:16  Anne Morris                   12 (2:02:07) Connie McBeth             
  6 (1:37:20) Christine Thomas          
  7 (1:42:10) Cathy Rawluk              



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Construction, Trades, Real Estate and Development:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:50:24 ITC                                               (  46:05)
============================================================
  1    42:42  Jeff Fowles                   14 (1:10:58) Ben Walker                
  2    42:45  Steve Boesche                 15 (1:11:59) Lisa Wegwitz              
  3    45:38  Matt Polera                   16 (1:17:12) Larry Taylor              
  4    47:29  Ashton Fong                   17 (1:19:17) Derek Kasper              
  5    51:50  Rob Lidston                   18 (1:22:29) Heather Schryburt         
  6 (  52:28) Bill Phillips                 19 (1:49:50) Joanne Schryburt          
  7 (  53:02) Shane Fenwick                 20 (1:49:50) Rick Schryburt            
  8 (  55:30) Guy Robert                    21 (1:49:51) Sarah Schryburt           
  9 (  57:04) Carly Panzenboeck             22 (1:49:52) Kayla Schryburt           
 10 (  59:21) Ryan Wegwitz                  23 (1:54:14) Carina Miles              
 11 (1:00:27) Dolly Taylor                  24 (1:54:15) Dustin Miles              
 12 (1:07:21) Lyndon Shepherd           
 13 (1:09:29) Kelsey Phillips           

  2. 4:03:20 UA Local 324 Plumbers and Pipefitters             (  48:40)
============================================================
  1    38:20  Haylee Downey                  9 (1:05:33) Chris Regnier             
  2    43:15  Ron Perkin                    10 (1:24:21) Tyler Galloway            
  3    47:19  Andrew Thorpe                 11 (1:25:09) Soula Galloway            
  4    55:57  Bryan Reeve                   12 (1:41:25) Andy Denton               
  5    58:29  Jonathon Watson               13 (1:41:26) Landon Martin             
  6 (  58:50) Jim Noon                      14 (1:41:27) Stephen Crowe             
  7 (1:00:25) Tim Panagrot              
  8 (1:01:02) Sara Pawson               

  3. 4:05:05 Colliers International Victoria                   (  49:01)
============================================================
  1    46:45  Sean McPhee                    6 (  51:50) Valdelice Miller          
  2    47:21  Trevor Turra                   7 (  52:09) Gail Reaney               
  3    47:54  Marc Foucher                   8 (  52:39) Matt Fraleigh             
  4    51:29  Dave Ganong                    9 (  58:13) Brandon Selina            
  5    51:36  Dustin Miller             

  4. 4:14:49 Team Ralmax                                       (  50:58)
============================================================
  1    46:28  Trevor Hayes                   9 (1:05:57) Scott Gladman             
  2    50:20  Bryce Wall                    10 (1:10:15) Ian Maxwell               
  3    51:29  Grant Rummel                  11 (1:22:42) Debbie Kopiyka            
  4    52:50  Darren Messer                 12 (1:26:35) Diane Starck              
  5    53:42  Gabriel Cole                  13 (1:27:37) Ruth Nelson               
  6 (1:02:28) Kai Broback-Lowe              14 (1:50:19) Leanne Hammond            
  7 (1:05:03) Sarah Peterson                15 (1:50:20) Andrea Kent               
  8 (1:05:03) Mike Minckler             

  5. 4:22:23 Kinetic Construction: Together Running Better     (  52:29)
============================================================
  1    40:48  Kieran De Turberville          8 (1:03:52) Cindy Plumb               
  2    45:46  Tom Plumb                      9 (1:04:54) Mark Liudzius             
  3    57:34  Brianna Belzile               10 (1:04:58) Sean Thomas               
  4    58:05  Eric Lindokken                11 (1:07:23) Liz Gyles                 
  5  1:00:10  Stephanie Morand              12 (2:02:58) Frances Benedict          
  6 (1:02:15) Theresa Henriksen         
  7 (1:03:20) Lily Gyles Thomas         

  6. 4:47:54 The Condo Group                                   (  57:35)
============================================================
  1    46:35  Erinne Zarsadias               4  1:04:59  Allie Kline               
  2    52:39  Raegan Hinks                   5  1:05:01  Tyler Sampson             
  3    58:40  Francesca Gill            

  7. 4:51:23 Broadstreet Properties Ltd                        (  58:17)
============================================================
  1    49:30  Louise Cooch                   7 (1:16:28) Kim Frost                 
  2    57:10  Arva Nagy                      8 (1:23:34) Julie Haines              
  3    59:21  Alison Davies                  9 (1:56:12) Laura Palmer              
  4  1:01:41  Jos Bell                      10 (1:56:12) Nicole Friesen            
  5  1:03:41  Danielle Melmock          
  6 (1:08:09) Lorri Jonasson            

  8. 5:06:05 J.E. Anderson & Associates                    (1:01:13)
============================================================
  1    44:19  Colin Grover                   4  1:07:27  Carlynn Byrne             
  2    56:22  Peter Cooper                   5  1:19:38  Michael Puszka            
  3    58:19  Sunil Bedi                

  9. 5:16:57 Westpro Road Warriors                             (1:03:24)
============================================================
  1    55:50  Alan Lier                      5  1:22:56  Gordon Mann               
  2    56:27  Pier-Luc Allary                6 (1:30:32) Christine Demarse         
  3    56:49  Normand Fortin            
  4  1:04:55  Kae Chahal                

 10. 5:24:31 Team Friendly Giant                               (1:04:55)
============================================================
  1    52:12  Brian Culp                     9 (1:26:09) Lisa Barrett              
  2  1:07:31  Shawn Vinesen                 10 (1:30:19) Liam Madsen               
  3  1:07:32  Chelsea Vinesen               11 (1:30:20) Erik Madsen               
  4  1:08:16  Kylie Madsen                  12 (1:32:38) Sarah Didow               
  5  1:09:00  Dagan Briggs                  13 (1:53:00) Niki Garbarino            
  6 (1:11:51) Sarah Stringer                14 (1:53:02) Jim Vachon                
  7 (1:11:53) Andy Wild                 
  8 (1:11:55) Andy Edmunds              

 11. 5:30:01 The Mark Imhoff Real Estate Group and Bluewater De(1:06:01)
============================================================
  1    57:06  Mark Imhoff                    7 (1:56:41) Jj Smithson               
  2    57:34  Andrew Libera                  8 (2:04:02) Cody Fliynn               
  3    59:13  Janet Zaharia                  9 (2:04:07) Tess Imhoff               
  4  1:16:16  Leah Jackman                  10 (2:04:15) Miranda Worthy            
  5  1:19:52  Craig Jackman                 11 (2:04:20) Fiona McLash              
  6 (1:56:41) Louisa Feary              

 12. 5:39:39 Pemberton Holmes                                  (1:07:56)
============================================================
  1    52:31  Michael Volk                   8 (1:45:18) May Lee                   
  2  1:00:21  Shannon Norris                 9 (1:47:52) Jim Reslein               
  3  1:13:37  Kieran Austin Brown           10 (1:47:52) Tracy Menzies             
  4  1:16:23  Clive Townley                 11 (1:59:20) Jeff Martens              
  5  1:16:47  Jeff Shorter                  12 (1:59:20) Lara Martens              
  6 (1:24:02) Marites Roda Brown        
  7 (1:25:11) Kelly McClure             



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Education:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:48:46 SD Syck Stea Too                                  (  45:46)
============================================================
  1    38:40  Laura Schwertfeger            10 (  57:06) Dan Haley                 
  2    40:47  Harold Cull                   11 (1:01:03) Pete Godau                
  3    47:20  Jade Simpson                  12 (1:01:40) Teresa Lennox             
  4    50:07  Dave Cummings                 13 (1:05:28) Pam Joyce                 
  5    51:52  Leann Andersen                14 (1:05:30) Lillian Magee             
  6 (  52:46) Mark Koslowski                15 (1:14:17) Marita Atwood             
  7 (  53:46) Nicole Kowalko                16 (1:20:43) Martin Lait               
  8 (  55:40) David Lait                
  9 (  56:54) Paula Twamley             

  2. 4:20:53 Thirst Place                                      (  52:11)
============================================================
  1    49:36  Dean Crouse                    4    52:38  Ray Colleran              
  2    51:11  Dale Lundy                     5    55:09  Clare Nuyens              
  3    52:19  Jason Donaldson           

  3. 4:49:39 Got Gusto                                         (  57:56)
============================================================
  1    48:38  Sheryl Karras                  5  1:15:38  Rachelle Chamberlain      
  2    49:39  Sheryl Zornes                  6 (1:15:41) Sheri Love                
  3    50:34  Richard Taylor            
  4  1:05:10  Wade Danis                

  4. 5:36:08 SD68 SPIRIT BEARS                                 (1:07:14)
============================================================
  1    56:31  Brian Cardinal                 8 (1:46:24) Patti McCarthy            
  2  1:03:19  Brevin Charleson               9 (1:53:22) Laura Tait                
  3  1:03:35  Moira Dolen                   10 (1:53:23) Elijah Chantrell-Tait     
  4  1:13:11  Cathleen Anne Tenning         11 (2:05:12) Eadie Whitford            
  5  1:19:32  Michelle Sokoloski            12 (2:05:14) Bea Cardinal              
  6 (1:22:02) Madeleine Chantrell-Tait      13 (2:21:31) Fran Tait                 
  7 (1:46:00) Lynda Favelle             

  5. 6:19:50 VIU 'Su'luqw'a'                                   (1:15:58)
============================================================
  1  1:03:57  Troy Barnes                    7 (1:45:36) Lacey Perrault            
  2  1:07:06  Morgan Mowatt                  8 (1:48:55) Danielle Abramczyk        
  3  1:18:40  Ryan Van Haastert              9 (1:52:13) Sheldon Scow              
  4  1:23:21  Evangeline Clifton            10 (1:52:14) Desiree Tardif            
  5  1:26:46  Sylvia Scow               
  6 (1:26:47) Sheena Robinson           

  6. 6:38:21 Cirque de Sore Legs                               (1:19:41)
============================================================
  1    57:46  Liisa Robinson                 5  1:43:19  Stephanie Auchinachie     
  2  1:03:23  Carolyn Bennett                6 (1:50:58) Megan Hale                
  3  1:26:56  Stephanie Revel                7 (1:58:11) Suzanne Morris            
  4  1:26:57  Karyn Meadows             



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Engineering and Transportation:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:49:54 WATT Consulting Group                             (  45:59)
============================================================
  1    44:11  Mitchell Jacobson              6 (  54:49) Alex Roth                 
  2    44:16  Tim Shah                       7 (  55:13) Celia Culley              
  3    45:09  Dan Casey                      8 (1:07:43) Mairi Bosomworth          
  4    46:38  Jenn Casey                     9 (1:49:12) Tania Wegwitz             
  5    49:40  Stephen Sargeant          

  2. 3:58:52 RDH Vancouver Island                              (  47:47)
============================================================
  1    41:36  Cameron Chorney                6 (  54:13) Harvey Goodman            
  2    42:13  Matthew Mahoney                7 (  56:00) Christy Love              
  3    48:35  Byron Searle                   8 (1:01:59) Earle MacKenzie           
  4    52:57  Stephen Lowther                9 (1:25:39) Nicola Alexander          
  5    53:31  Kyle Tulloch              

  3. 4:10:50 Prime Engineering Arc Flashers                    (  50:10)
============================================================
  1    46:40  Kevin Bjornson                 6 (  54:47) Cindy Jones               
  2    48:21  Brent Hughes                   7 (  55:36) Amanda Bernard            
  3    49:57  Dawn Bjornson                  8 (1:06:32) Jena Croft                
  4    52:18  Brenna Bjornson           
  5    53:34  Audrey Park               

  4. 4:18:36 Prototype Runners                                 (  51:44)
============================================================
  1    48:40  Chris Lichty                   9 (1:05:49) Kory Pollner              
  2    50:37  Toren Gustafson               10 (1:09:54) Bev Lichty                
  3    52:06  Duncan Silversides            11 (1:13:25) Evan Hagerty              
  4    52:46  Alex Sobkovych                12 (1:13:56) Helene Pirenne            
  5    54:27  James Rault                   13 (1:21:20) Annabelle Victoria        
  6 (  57:38) Ray Brougham                  14 (1:59:27) Patricia Hehewerth        
  7 (1:02:46) Freddy Hehewerth              15 (1:59:37) Fatima Lichty             
  8 (1:03:52) Lindsay Lichty            

  5. 4:22:06 Harbour Air Seaplanes                             (  52:26)
============================================================
  1    46:18  Gordon Ritchie                 6 (1:00:59) Emmanuel Odonkor          
  2    48:56  James Dumont                   7 (1:03:54) Katie Rogers              
  3    50:22  Gavin Hassett                  8 (1:03:55) Nichola Evernden          
  4    55:31  Mike Laidman              
  5  1:00:59  Roger Zwicky              

  6. 4:25:29 McElhanney Moving Live Loads                      (  53:06)
============================================================
  1    39:52  Brent Scott                    7 (1:00:00) Allison Waldick           
  2    56:21  Bryan Menard                   8 (1:08:34) Celine Tourigny           
  3    56:22  Lindsay Wohlfahrt              9 (1:14:28) David Ellis               
  4    56:26  Hailey Dodd                   10 (1:14:28) Kaitlin Ellis             
  5    56:28  Melissa Dyer                  11 (3:10:53) Ernie Wong                
  6 (  58:15) Becky MacInnis            

  7. 4:49:15 Coast 10K Sail                                    (  57:51)
============================================================
  1    43:47  Tony Song                      5  1:44:47  Julia Yan                 
  2    43:50  Stephane Vaudandaine           6 (1:50:58) Rebecca Turgeon           
  3    45:36  Jacques Putter            
  4    51:15  Liang Chen                

  8. 6:25:20 Team Integral                                     (1:17:04)
============================================================
  1    55:59  Tristan Jeswiet                4  1:47:36  Alana Phillips            
  2    56:00  Sharon McGeorge                5  1:47:36  Michael Phillips          
  3    58:09  Andy Chong                



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Finance, Legal and Accounting:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:39:15 Skookum Racers                                    (  43:51)
============================================================
  1    38:44  Jose Valencia                  9 (  58:32) Michael Bendle            
  2    42:22  Finn Murphy                   10 (  58:45) Peter Ameerali            
  3    43:51  Kelly Campo                   11 (1:00:59) Matt Hulse                
  4    47:09  Peter Jones                   12 (1:02:34) Erin Linklater            
  5    47:09  Raechel Jones                 13 (1:09:55) Susan Smitten             
  6 (  50:50) Eamon Murphy                  14 (1:42:18) Drew Mildon               
  7 (  57:11) Sonya Morgan              
  8 (  57:34) Berry Hykin               

  2. 3:52:00 Deloitte                                          (  46:24)
============================================================
  1    44:49  Jamie Sawchuk                  8 (  49:11) Derek Laviolette          
  2    44:52  Tye Spicer                     9 (  54:31) James Gilmour             
  3    46:57  Laurent Sevigny               10 (  54:57) Helena Lin                
  4    46:59  Thom Brennan                  11 (1:02:28) Ramesh Dondapati          
  5    48:23  Claire Cathro                 12 (1:11:56) John Venter               
  6 (  48:45) Ryan McRonald             
  7 (  48:45) Renata Troc               

  3. 3:57:53 Be audit you can be                               (  47:35)
============================================================
  1    42:03  Karsen Leung                   7 (  55:18) Cody Bremner              
  2    44:06  Rachelle Woykin                8 (  56:04) Kris Wirk                 
  3    49:09  Aron Funk                      9 (  56:05) Garry Saunders            
  4    50:21  Kristy Mineault               10 (1:06:21) Daniella Aberger          
  5    52:14  Francis Rowe                  11 (1:35:22) Shawna Kirkendale         
  6 (  52:47) Ian Stone                 

  4. 3:59:36 Mortgage Alliance Cutting Edge Lending            (  47:56)
============================================================
  1    26:13  Jamie Hawthorne               13 (1:13:06) Vicki Fader               
  2    43:49  Curtis Evans                  14 (1:16:17) Cosmin Damian             
  3    55:56  Caelieh Bell                  15 (1:16:20) Lia Damian                
  4    56:43  Carla Kulczycki               16 (1:16:51) Cristian Kempton          
  5    56:55  Andrew Kempton                17 (1:16:54) Amanda Dumitru            
  6 (1:00:01) Gord Ayer                     18 (1:16:55) Cristina Kempton          
  7 (1:01:36) Raenelle Parker               19 (1:25:28) Adrian Fanat              
  8 (1:03:24) Val Chamberlain               20 (1:38:19) Alexander Fanat           
  9 (1:06:43) Angie Solyom                  21 (1:39:46) Gheorghe Surdu            
 10 (1:10:48) Laura Chandler                22 (1:39:48) Adrian Surdu              
 11 (1:11:02) Christina Poirier         
 12 (1:11:23) Carla Bailey              

  5. 4:08:54 Pearlman Lindholm Bar Stars                       (  49:47)
============================================================
  1    45:46  Lindsay Primrose              15 (1:04:07) Kayla Atkinson            
  2    48:32  Edward Potts                  16 (1:06:00) David Hannon              
  3    50:36  Andrew Coward                 17 (1:06:00) Nicola Linde              
  4    50:55  Alexander McCrae              18 (1:18:52) Parveen Nijjar            
  5    53:05  Ryan Oliver                   19 (1:22:51) Sara Mayo                 
  6 (  54:03) Monte Prior                   20 (1:39:36) B. Martin                 
  7 (  54:17) Madison Crawford              21 (1:39:38) J. Martin                 
  8 (  54:18) Kyla Bulinckx                 22 (1:41:34) Lindsay Pearson           
  9 (  55:45) Marcus Potts                  23 (1:41:35) Tiffany Goebel            
 10 (  59:12) Max Durando                   24 (1:46:44) Tim Nicholson             
 11 (1:01:53) Teresa Ciccone                25 (1:46:45) Shandel Nicholson         
 12 (1:02:52) Kerri Crawford                26 (1:46:47) Miriam Jentink            
 13 (1:03:45) Vanessa Lee                   27 (1:46:50) Hayley Sampson            
 14 (1:04:00) Andrea Lee                

  6. 4:11:40 KPMG - Bad Assets                                 (  50:20)
============================================================
  1    48:47  Matthew Meekes                 8 (1:01:20) Savanna Gibbon            
  2    49:14  Bryan Johnson                  9 (1:02:29) Edward Leung              
  3    49:46  Jacqueline Greenard           10 (1:17:05) Jamie Lee                 
  4    49:47  Sang-Kiet Ly                  11 (1:46:35) Michelle Cox              
  5    54:06  Natasha Gros                  12 (2:08:31) Emily Phillion            
  6 (  54:14) Liette Bates-Eamer            13 (2:08:31) James Phillion            
  7 (  57:31) Violet Tam                

  7. 4:13:30 Team Let's Get Fiscal                             (  50:42)
============================================================
  1    39:44  Richard Light                  8 (1:00:37) Kira Rochefort            
  2    46:18  Jamie Lowe-Wylde               9 (1:04:16) Teresa Lin                
  3    52:31  Breanne Coghill               10 (1:14:12) Todd Webber               
  4    57:04  Graeme Stout                  11 (1:14:42) Cara Light                
  5    57:53  Joel Cave                     12 (1:41:17) Marion Kingma             
  6 (1:00:03) Marley Gibbons                13 (1:48:50) Cheryl Garrett            
  7 (1:00:20) Mike Jones                

  8. 4:13:39 Cassels Murray                                    (  50:44)
============================================================
  1    43:23  Greg Lockwood                  7 (1:00:20) Michelle Kinney           
  2    46:10  Lynda Cassels                  8 (1:03:24) Adele Myler               
  3    49:59  Donato Martino                 9 (1:03:26) Leanne Teron              
  4    57:03  Martina Lockwood-Wan          10 (1:10:17) Sara Miller               
  5    57:04  Christine Murray              11 (1:43:25) Natalie Erikson           
  6 (1:00:18) Jill Bonnet               

  9. 4:16:25 Firm Assets                                       (  51:17)
============================================================
  1    43:11  Cameron Lynka                  7 (1:09:08) Marie Jackson             
  2    48:52  Amanda Galavan                 8 (1:09:08) Tim Jackson               
  3    51:01  Megan Galav                    9 (1:45:41) Laura Horton              
  4    56:26  Allison Van Jaarsveld         10 (1:45:41) Nola Jackson              
  5    56:55  Carter Chomyn             
  6 (1:05:26) Sam Horn                  

 10. 4:16:31 MFI Community Allies                              (  51:19)
============================================================
  1    40:25  James McCracken                8 (1:29:28) Jeremy Du Preez           
  2    50:37  Scott Dagnall                  9 (1:29:31) Erin Fitzpatrick          
  3    51:20  Shaun Greenly                 10 (1:30:00) Kristy-Lynn Carlson       
  4    56:47  Katherina Herman              11 (1:31:40) Amanda McPhee             
  5    57:22  Lucille Cuell                 12 (1:40:18) Heather Anderson          
  6 (  59:10) Melina Huppe              
  7 (1:06:22) Brent Hunder              

 11. 4:17:28 Barnes Stormers                                   (  51:30)
============================================================
  1    46:01  Nicholas Mosky                 8 (1:11:57) Jake Todd                 
  2    51:23  John Waddell                   9 (1:17:41) Maria Davidson            
  3    51:23  Morgan Waddell                10 (1:17:42) Cindy Race                
  4    54:13  Nicole Hamilton               11 (1:20:25) Heather Jaeb              
  5    54:28  Azure Kinch                   12 (2:13:37) Susan Michalko            
  6 (1:09:27) Jo-Anne Lawrence              13 (2:13:37) Janice Dutton             
  7 (1:11:57) Kirsten MacLeod           

 12. 4:28:02 Travelbea & Associates                            (  53:37)
============================================================
  1    44:19  Kyle Teschke                   9 (1:08:52) Alana Clarke              
  2    55:51  Bart Van Tine                 10 (1:09:07) Chris Joyce               
  3    55:56  Trevor Cadeau                 11 (1:09:08) Nicole Joyce              
  4    55:57  Karla Benoit                  12 (1:12:19) Dawn Mueller              
  5    55:59  Shelley McCulloch             13 (1:14:15) Ian Clarke                
  6 (  56:02) Michelle Buck                 14 (1:59:45) William Bate              
  7 (  57:13) Diane Luszniak                15 (1:59:48) Sandy Bate                
  8 (1:08:05) Amy Rizner                

 13. 4:28:58 TD Canada Trust                                   (  53:48)
============================================================
  1    48:26  Troy Smith                     9 (1:03:11) Cathie Dias               
  2    54:09  Cindy McKinnon                10 (1:03:11) Marnie Williams           
  3    54:47  James Amarelo                 11 (1:03:52) Darryl Lenko              
  4    55:43  James Murray                  12 (1:04:35) Frances Kaminski          
  5    55:53  Madeleine Rogers              13 (1:29:04) Jill Bone                 
  6 (  56:55) Meaghan Murray                14 (1:58:57) Shirley Kovits            
  7 (  59:08) Devan Mitchell            
  8 (1:00:00) Michelle Petraroia        

 14. 4:34:09 Blue Heron Advisory Group                         (  54:50)
============================================================
  1    43:14  Keenan Jespersen               5  1:01:04  Neil Chappell             
  2    54:43  Cole Lance                     6 (1:41:07) Diana Hrushy              
  3    57:09  James Spencer                  7 (1:41:07) Graham Isenegger          
  4    57:59  Courtney Craigen          

 15. 4:44:53 CCCU Later                                        (  56:59)
============================================================
  1    47:57  Bailey Rossnagel               9 (1:25:42) Julia Amberson            
  2    52:58  Kevin Rossnagel               10 (1:25:43) Traci Brufatto            
  3    58:04  Danielle Wassbauer            11 (1:27:39) Gordean Bliss             
  4  1:01:59  Stephanie Smith               12 (1:34:17) Aleah Zado                
  5  1:03:55  Carolyn Clark                 13 (1:47:39) Ryan Whalley              
  6 (1:17:08) Dawn Bater                    14 (1:49:14) Pam Migeon                
  7 (1:24:15) Cynthia Bradbury          
  8 (1:25:42) Diana Dewitt              

 16. 4:54:35 Collins Barrow Victoria                           (  58:55)
============================================================
  1    53:58  Henry Ogwudire                 9 (1:29:39) Dawn Bishop               
  2    58:40  Jonathan Gehrts               10 (1:31:53) Paul Ellard               
  3  1:00:07  Barbara Asser                 11 (1:51:07) Zea Sinstadt              
  4  1:00:27  Howard Tang                   12 (1:51:10) Julia Watson              
  5  1:01:23  Dena Fiddler                  13 (1:51:14) Kelsie Hawkins            
  6 (1:05:25) Andrea Tang                   14 (1:51:17) Steve Leaver              
  7 (1:20:17) Jennifer Cole             
  8 (1:20:17) Steven Cole               

 17. 4:58:08 Green Horwood & Co LLP - CPAs                     (  59:38)
============================================================
  1    52:12  Greg Lewis                     7 (1:38:28) Karen Wong                
  2    53:26  Geoff Christie                 8 (1:38:52) George Frobeen            
  3    56:18  George Wong                    9 (1:41:41) Sarah Weisz               
  4  1:02:08  Kelly Chan                    10 (1:41:44) Lauren Kubek              
  5  1:14:04  Alana Nast                
  6 (1:37:38) Carol Wong                

 18. 5:01:04 Jones Emery Hargreaves Swan                       (1:00:13)
============================================================
  1    49:27  Meilin Abel                    7 (1:22:57) Hailey McNeil             
  2    50:05  Selena Fletcher                8 (1:28:00) Tammi McNeil              
  3    58:15  Amanda More                    9 (1:46:14) Lisa Woodward             
  4  1:11:26  Sage Bridgewood               10 (1:52:14) Jeanette Smith            
  5  1:11:51  Louise Smith                  11 (1:52:15) Lauren Kavanagh           
  6 (1:18:06) Brian Beitz               

 19. 5:04:52 Team RBC                                          (1:00:59)
============================================================
  1    48:48  Duncan MacDonald               6 (1:17:18) Janey Davis               
  2    55:51  Laura Pendlebury               7 (1:32:16) Cheryl Newsome            
  3  1:04:32  Matt Hillyard                  8 (1:46:26) Emily Greig               
  4  1:07:10  Jeremy Stephen            
  5  1:08:31  Joshua Watkins            

 20. 5:07:20 BEACON LAW CENTRE                                 (1:01:28)
============================================================
  1    53:38  Oliver Elgersma                9 (1:24:57) Karen Elgersma            
  2    59:19  Del Elgersma                  10 (1:35:56) Matt Garner               
  3  1:01:52  Cydney Hellier                11 (1:35:57) Victoria Garner           
  4  1:03:52  Whitney Corbett               12 (1:35:58) Jennifer Rockko           
  5  1:08:39  Charlotte Elgersma            13 (1:55:43) Karen Clisby              
  6 (1:09:12) Michael Iorio                 14 (1:55:44) Lisa Nunn                 
  7 (1:09:13) Ashley Dighton                15 (1:55:45) Lianne Macdonald          
  8 (1:09:21) John Clisby               

 21. 5:10:19 bcIMC Fitness Investors                           (1:02:04)
============================================================
  1    56:29  Chris Allen                    4  1:05:01  Jeff Dorion               
  2  1:00:55  Evan Mitchell                  5  1:06:49  Joelle Maclaren           
  3  1:01:05  Adam Myles                

 22. 5:13:24 Coast Capital Runners                             (1:02:41)
============================================================
  1    57:18  Shauna Lenaghan                6 (1:23:14) Lori Lenaghan             
  2    58:56  Michelle Bird                  7 (1:41:15) Colleen Buchan            
  3  1:02:11  Nga Trinh                      8 (1:41:16) Shannon Peach             
  4  1:06:34  Julia Knowles             
  5  1:08:25  Billie Whitegibson        

 23. 5:34:10 Freedom Runners                                   (1:06:50)
============================================================
  1    58:16  Michael Ponti                  5  1:27:22  Sally Puri                
  2    58:16  Allen Lin                      6 (1:31:25) Anita Chandla             
  3  1:04:37  Mike Reilly               
  4  1:05:39  Sara Kubica               

 24. 5:38:28 Let's Get Fiscal                                  (1:07:42)
============================================================
  1    54:50  Carlie Curry                   7 (1:35:55) Melissa Ball              
  2    54:51  Ross Curry                     8 (1:38:40) Charles Li                
  3  1:10:56  Laura Gilchrist                9 (1:43:16) Grace Dimion              
  4  1:18:55  Sarah Clark                   10 (1:43:16) Rae Roer                  
  5  1:18:56  Kevin Burkett             
  6 (1:25:54) Ying Wu                   



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Friends and Family:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:56:18 Donna's Doddlers                                  (  47:16)
============================================================
  1    41:45  Bruce Matthews                 9 (1:34:05) Trevor Matthews           
  2    47:14  Brian Hendry                  10 (1:40:53) Margaret Colbourne        
  3    47:53  Jack Matthews                 11 (1:40:54) Jackie Colbourne          
  4    48:32  Terry Matthews                12 (1:56:30) Moira Colbourne           
  5    50:54  Meaghan Matthews              13 (1:56:33) Donna Matthews            
  6 (  50:56) Stewart Colbourne             14 (1:56:52) Phyll Knowles             
  7 (1:01:59) Laurie Cavan              
  8 (1:22:10) Georgina Lapointe         

  2. 3:59:17 SWAN Street SLUG-grrrrrrs                         (  47:52)
============================================================
  1    39:05  Bruce Schlatter               14 (1:26:12) Erhard Laslo              
  2    45:50  Mitch Mihalynuk               15 (1:26:13) Karyn Marczak             
  3    49:35  Liam Mihalynuk                16 (1:37:45) Wendy Coates              
  4    50:26  Shaeleen Mihalynuk            17 (1:43:41) Sharon Beauchamp          
  5    54:21  John Coates                   18 (1:43:42) Janet Molia Molia         
  6 (  54:50) Brendan Mihalynuk             19 (1:43:43) Barbara Cutler            
  7 (  55:08) Noah Gislason                 20 (1:49:31) Carla Gray                
  8 (  55:25) Leanne Gislason               21 (1:49:35) Marlene Shrigley          
  9 (1:01:09) Misha Klimishyn               22 (1:50:53) Justin Blanchfield        
 10 (1:01:13) Saki Iwata                    23 (1:51:01) Stephanie Crozier         
 11 (1:05:44) Beau Beauchamp                24 (2:14:46) Georgia Maclean           
 12 (1:06:21) Tracy Mihalynuk               25 (2:14:53) Alexander Cheshire        
 13 (1:25:56) Nadita Beauchamp          

  3. 4:02:02 O'Zone                                            (  48:25)
============================================================
  1    47:23  Chris Nichols                  6 (  49:34) Aaron Farmer              
  2    47:52  Katie O'Leary                  7 (1:00:04) Kiyomi Thompson           
  3    48:41  Ashley Pullman                 8 (1:49:26) Shaun O'Leary             
  4    48:57  Gerard O'Leary            
  5    49:09  Colm O'Leary              

  4. 4:03:33 Nightmares Athletic Co.                           (  48:43)
============================================================
  1    41:07  Steven Braz                    4    55:45  Karlene Carvalho          
  2    43:58  Paul Pacheco                   5    58:45  Christer Olsson           
  3    43:58  Corey Carvalho            

  5. 4:15:04 V.C. Runners                                      (  51:01)
============================================================
  1    47:11  Wencheng Sang                  8 (  59:23) Jia Xu                    
  2    48:25  Jian Wang                      9 (  59:32) Mirajane He               
  3    48:45  Wei He                        10 (1:02:28) Yan Sun                   
  4    54:03  Xiaofeng Zhang                11 (1:04:21) Ping Li                   
  5    56:40  Wen Wang                      12 (1:05:46) Shuo Zhang                
  6 (  56:49) Lishuang Chen             
  7 (  58:12) Chen Ma                   

  6. 4:18:00 #FitTugs                                          (  51:36)
============================================================
  1    50:35  Geoffrey Beattie               4    51:51  Jonathan Reis             
  2    51:51  Shung Lee                      5    51:52  Jason Sikora              
  3    51:51  Darren Biberdorf          

  7. 4:21:27 Ridley Road Runners                               (  52:18)
============================================================
  1    45:19  Glenn Newman                  12 (1:34:57) Jordan Baird              
  2    51:56  Jordan Hogeweide              13 (1:35:03) Anna Ridley               
  3    54:01  Terry Ridley                  14 (1:40:45) Susan Broome              
  4    55:02  Lynn Newman                   15 (1:40:45) Joanne McDonald           
  5    55:09  Nate Duffus                   16 (1:40:46) Holly McDonald            
  6 (  57:04) Matt Ridley                   17 (1:43:18) Ian Broome                
  7 (1:00:02) Kevin Johal                   18 (1:43:57) Arden Sutherland          
  8 (1:00:36) Stephan Krieger               19 (1:43:58) Anne Ridley               
  9 (1:01:29) Hailey Steele                 20 (1:44:01) Michelle Syrja            
 10 (1:03:33) Karla Ridley                  21 (1:53:44) Kathy Kirk                
 11 (1:26:03) Chuck Boulet              

  8. 4:22:34 MK4                                               (  52:31)
============================================================
  1    48:06  Leonardo Ramos                 6 (1:01:44) Justin Gibson             
  2    51:26  Shane McClymont                7 (1:06:19) Kyle Cathcart             
  3    51:28  Zac Dalrymple                  8 (1:07:52) Michelle Burgess          
  4    51:32  Shaun Gurney                   9 (1:07:54) Casey Cathcart            
  5  1:00:02  Chris Gerow               

  9. 4:24:07 Your Pace or Mine?                                (  52:50)
============================================================
  1    49:22  James Miller                   8 (1:03:51) Greg Saxon                
  2    51:40  Brittany Miller                9 (1:03:51) Alexandra Jones           
  3    53:43  Kevin White                   10 (1:07:47) Emily Hill                
  4    54:05  Zachary Lang                  11 (1:13:42) Laura Gardner             
  5    55:17  Chris Miller                  12 (1:13:50) Chelsea Marle             
  6 (  58:38) Janelle Kerrone           
  7 (  59:57) Chelsea Lajeunesse        

 10. 4:33:42 Vintage Grit                                      (  54:45)
============================================================
  1    51:09  Claire Flewelling-Wyatt        8 (1:22:39) Kim Park                  
  2    53:40  Glen MacDonald                 9 (1:22:39) Karleen Phillips          
  3    54:13  Cory Meausette                10 (1:30:43) Meg MacDonald             
  4    56:29  Dirk Kraetzer                 11 (1:33:00) Kathy Pepper              
  5    58:11  Peter Fuglem                  12 (1:33:00) Natalie Longe             
  6 (1:01:31) Rob Patten                
  7 (1:06:33) Cecily McKee              

 11. 4:38:14 Okaasans                                          (  55:39)
============================================================
  1    49:45  Andrea Look                    5    57:12  Tracey Watchurst          
  2    57:05  April Vesey                    6 (1:19:01) Kate Ballantyne           
  3    57:06  Stephanie Stone           
  4    57:06  Angela McLeish            

 12. 4:39:16 Undertrained and Overconfident                    (  55:52)
============================================================
  1    53:59  Desmond Cheng                  8 (1:04:01) Kathryn Rattray           
  2    55:06  Mako McMullin                  9 (1:04:14) Marianne Drean            
  3    55:51  Brad Axworthy                 10 (1:05:27) Sarah-Jane Howe           
  4    56:23  Ashley Nicole                 11 (1:07:27) Caitlin Siska             
  5    57:57  Kristin Herle                 12 (1:08:48) Kelsey Sworyk             
  6 (  57:59) Alicia Green                  13 (1:13:58) Ashley Andexser           
  7 (1:03:29) Gwen Cole                 

 13. 4:39:38 Mighty Moms (2016)                                (  55:56)
============================================================
  1    52:01  Kerry Quinn                   10 (1:17:45) Ella Johnson              
  2    53:06  Sheri Dopierala               11 (1:20:53) Jessica Leonard           
  3    55:36  Kelly Boxhall                 12 (1:30:42) Lena Browning             
  4    56:52  Stephanie Thame               13 (1:39:14) Jade Stuart               
  5  1:02:03  Kelsea Blackburn              14 (1:50:54) Kaela Alde                
  6 (1:02:09) Jennifer Booth                15 (1:50:57) Krysten Turner            
  7 (1:02:17) Michelle Scott                16 (1:58:49) Courtni Bedi              
  8 (1:08:34) Anna McKean               
  9 (1:11:56) Jessica Schuttinga        

 14. 4:44:34 The Spry and the Sprained                         (  56:55)
============================================================
  1    43:24  Derek Sweeney                  7 (1:12:16) Lauren Sweeney            
  2    56:32  Haley Stonnell                 8 (1:12:17) Gina Boyle                
  3    57:19  Barb Sweeney                   9 (1:19:43) Karyn Locken              
  4  1:02:37  Susan Stonnell                10 (1:19:43) David Weicker             
  5  1:04:42  Alicia Rockko                 11 (1:22:17) Candice Digeso            
  6 (1:09:20) Mary Mah                  

 15. 4:49:58 Cracky Superteam                                  (  58:00)
============================================================
  1    41:39  Pol Gonell                     5  1:05:19  Ines Gonell               
  2    57:35  Martina Puiggali               6 (1:08:50) Montse Dosta              
  3  1:00:06  Julia Puiggali            
  4  1:05:19  Eva Gonell                

 16. 4:52:23 Your Pace or Mine                                 (  58:29)
============================================================
  1    54:36  Benjamin Slang                 7 (1:03:27) Christine Branzsen        
  2    58:09  Peter Dickhoff                 8 (1:03:27) Fraezor Branzsen          
  3    58:32  Nadine Robertson               9 (1:04:33) Deanie Coleman            
  4    59:04  Declan Lineen                 10 (1:04:47) Jackie Richards           
  5  1:02:02  Peter Lineen                  11 (1:06:10) Asya Brillon              
  6 (1:02:48) Tsering Lineen            

 17. 5:15:36 We Got The Runs!                                  (1:03:08)
============================================================
  1    53:18  Tj Rai                         6 (1:25:35) Kiren Rana                
  2    56:21  Munny Rai                      7 (1:26:06) Kami Khehra               
  3  1:01:55  Sundeep Rana                   8 (1:26:34) Jason Khehra              
  4  1:12:01  Manty B                   
  5  1:12:01  Junko Sakamoto            

 18. 5:31:27 McQueen Dream Team                                (1:06:18)
============================================================
  1    55:48  Paresa McQueen                 7 (1:26:59) Rob Esterer               
  2    57:28  Tajana Koschack                8 (1:27:04) Denise Esterer            
  3  1:06:55  Janice McQueen                 9 (1:45:07) Stacey Frizon De Lamotte  
  4  1:08:33  Brooke McQueen                10 (1:45:08) Diane McQueen             
  5  1:22:43  Jenilee Brain             
  6 (1:22:46) Kim MacDonald             

 19. 5:35:38 Cookies n Kiwi                                   (1:07:08)
============================================================
  1    50:10  Matthew Cooke                  4  1:23:10  Ethan Cooke               
  2    51:54  Tom Nightingale                5  1:23:56  Chelsea Cooke             
  3  1:06:28  Ken Cooke                 

 20. 5:36:47 #MargaritaTime                                    (1:07:22)
============================================================
  1    54:33  Amanda Nguyen                  9 (1:32:35) Jordan Huckin             
  2  1:08:39  Leanne Saxby                  10 (1:32:36) Erin Wiersma              
  3  1:08:40  Graeme Bernier                11 (1:34:56) John Wiersma              
  4  1:09:09  Jessica Wiersma               12 (1:34:56) Keith MacCurdy            
  5  1:15:46  Stefan Tufegdzic              13 (1:52:15) Sharon Beach              
  6 (1:24:08) Julie Hagedorn                14 (1:52:19) Nicole Potter             
  7 (1:24:11) Pam Wiersma               
  8 (1:32:33) Brittany MacCurdy         

 21. 5:45:00 Silly Sullies                                     (1:09:00)
============================================================
  1    53:01  Michael Sullivan               4  1:07:18  Doug Sullivan             
  2    55:54  Martyn Sullivan                5  1:41:35  Julie Halat               
  3  1:07:12  Marc Halat                

 22. 6:10:05 Kwakwaka'wakw-Run                                 (1:14:01)
============================================================
  1    55:49  Kaleb Child                    6 (1:52:08) Coreen Child              
  2  1:03:28  Jodi McCrimmon                 7 (2:18:20) Mariah Child              
  3  1:21:55  Kiara Child                    8 (2:18:22) Leah Hubbard              
  4  1:22:00  Meghan Caldwell           
  5  1:26:53  Natalya Child             

 23. 6:11:04 Eagle Clan                                        (1:14:13)
============================================================
  1    59:21  Michael Currie                 5  1:43:32  Diane Ferguson            
  2  1:03:33  Cian Mackle                    6 (1:43:32) Patricia MacPherson       
  3  1:08:56  Kim Ferguson              
  4  1:15:42  Susan Praud               

 24. 6:14:44 Nasty Women                                       (1:14:57)
============================================================
  1    58:58  Stephanie Whitaker             7 (1:41:24) Olga Torres               
  2  1:13:54  Richard Rogers                 8 (1:41:25) Clare Walton              
  3  1:18:41  Wendy Bird-Borau               9 (1:48:07) Shelley Rogers            
  4  1:20:47  Tanya Rutley                  10 (1:48:08) Denise Fenwick            
  5  1:22:24  Ashley George             
  6 (1:23:33) Breanne Rogers            

 25. 7:17:32 NS Friday Walkers                                 (1:27:31)
============================================================
  1  1:06:34  Grant Williamson               7 (1:43:38) Alison Paton              
  2  1:23:03  Linda Beller                   8 (1:43:38) Chelsea Paton             
  3  1:23:03  Denise Webb                    9 (1:48:17) Lonnie Paton              
  4  1:42:26  Marion Bromley                10 (1:48:23) Blake Bromley             
  5  1:42:26  Brenda Williamson         
  6 (1:43:37) Dave Neveu                

 26. 7:23:04 Walkie Talky's                                    (1:28:37)
============================================================
  1    54:16  Ed Chwyl                       7 (1:43:43) Susan Wetmore             
  2  1:24:55  Mary Chwyl                     8 (1:46:30) Roger Wolff               
  3  1:40:48  Susan McMillan                 9 (1:46:32) Margot Moore              
  4  1:40:52  Helen Malcolm                 10 (1:49:58) Marilyn Pattison          
  5  1:42:13  Carol Johnston                11 (1:49:59) Judith Wolff              
  6 (1:43:09) David Moore               

 27. 7:48:17 P-Siderz                                          (1:33:40)
============================================================
  1  1:08:45  Rebecca Harris                 7 (1:57:04) Camille Henry             
  2  1:08:46  Bernice Smith                  8 (2:04:32) Gloria Elliott-Jones      
  3  1:48:02  Steven Bob                     9 (2:04:39) Lisa Crystal Elliott      
  4  1:48:02  Maurice Tom                   10 (2:07:31) Rebecca David             
  5  1:54:42  Natalie Daniels           
  6 (1:57:00) Bob Maxwell               

 28. 8:27:33 The Oil Cans                                      (1:41:31)
============================================================
  1  1:20:31  Steven Huska                   4  1:55:32  Ander Rosequist           
  2  1:37:54  Judy Huska                     5  1:55:37  Greer Rosequist           
  3  1:37:59  Carol Blevins             

 29. 8:42:18 Holistic Fitness on Salt Spring                   (1:44:28)
============================================================
  1  1:40:26  Scout Upex                     4  1:50:23  Michele Severn            
  2  1:40:31  Linda Lee                      5  1:50:26  Carol Bremner             
  3  1:40:32  Tanja Akerman             



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Government:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:21:59 To the FINish Line!                               (  40:24)
============================================================
  1    37:12  Dan Wall                      18 (1:03:03) Taylor Kiefert            
  2    37:30  Kashi Tanaka                  19 (1:06:15) Ariel Lade                
  3    41:11  Julien Marceau                20 (1:08:07) Jassu Dhaliwal            
  4    41:45  Joseph Masi                   21 (1:08:24) Brendan Watkins           
  5    44:21  Andrew Green                  22 (1:12:58) Dana Stuart-Barker        
  6 (  47:44) Gordon Webster                23 (1:18:09) Kristina Luzzi            
  7 (  49:49) Dan Heaman                    24 (1:20:04) Rae Franklin              
  8 (  51:00) Lance Tan                     25 (1:25:45) Ravinder Gill             
  9 (  53:26) Claire Lovell                 26 (1:33:11) Jag Dhaliwal              
 10 (  53:27) Travis Taylor                 27 (1:40:38) Sandy Hodel               
 11 (  54:14) Jill Foley                    28 (1:40:55) Kulbir Takhar             
 12 (  54:37) Tamara Grbic                  29 (1:40:57) Rupee Sidhu               
 13 (  54:55) Amy Miller                    30 (1:42:59) Sheryl Moehling           
 14 (  55:34) Yash Barza                    31 (1:50:41) Rajinder Grewal           
 15 (  58:10) Maria Kallrath                32 (1:50:45) Maninder Samra            
 16 (1:01:59) David Luzzi               
 17 (1:02:21) Cory Christiansen         

  2. 3:41:21 Accelerating Universes                            (  44:17)
============================================================
  1    40:09  Scott Roberts                  8 (1:06:54) Robert Muir               
  2    40:13  Jeffrey Crane                  9 (1:11:31) Jennifer Dunn             
  3    43:45  Scott Macdonald               10 (1:41:07) Jim Hesser19              
  4    47:22  Chris Willott                 11 (1:41:07) Glen Herriot              
  5    49:52  Greg Burley                   12 (1:41:08) Nadja Hesser              
  6 (  50:09) Nathalie Carstens         
  7 (  56:06) Corinne Muir              

  3. 3:55:25 Parliamentary Pacers                              (  47:05)
============================================================
  1    26:51  Susan Sourial                  8 (1:05:38) Jacqueline Quesnel        
  2    46:57  Kate Ryan-Lloyd                9 (1:11:40) Robert Sutherland         
  3    53:31  Satnam Janjua                 10 (1:14:51) Chelsea Lee               
  4    53:50  Patrick O'Hara                11 (1:14:52) Paula Lee                 
  5    54:16  Jacqueline Chapotelle         12 (1:32:32) Laura Lemieux             
  6 (  54:55) Kevin Mooree                  13 (2:13:26) Luba Lisun                
  7 (1:02:35) Adriana Ayers             

  4. 4:10:14 We Run Elections                                  (  50:03)
============================================================
  1    46:43  Christopher Sutherland         8 (1:12:11) Linnea Jackson            
  2    47:02  Russell Dale                   9 (1:13:21) Erik Afable               
  3    47:49  Nick Masri                    10 (1:18:27) Genevieve Guyn            
  4    51:11  Chris Wilson                  11 (1:32:17) Regina Jolliffe           
  5    57:29  John Brownlee                 12 (1:32:17) Philomena Livingstone     
  6 (  59:58) Lorena Tipton                 13 (1:47:32) Melanie Callas            
  7 (1:02:30) Russell Prentice          

  5. 4:13:03 MARR-ia Wilkies                                   (  50:37)
============================================================
  1    41:10  Matthew Howie                 14 (1:10:52) Robert Leece              
  2    51:58  Anne-Marie Sutherland         15 (1:10:52) Neilane Mayhew            
  3    53:00  Ranbir Parmar                 16 (1:13:35) Carina Diller             
  4    53:04  Stuart Gale                   17 (1:16:35) Leanne Ritchie            
  5    53:51  Mario Stocco                  18 (1:34:22) Drusilla Rogers           
  6 (  54:00) Ashley Dakin                  19 (1:38:10) Kevin Couture             
  7 (  54:15) Laurel Thompson               20 (1:38:11) Laurel Nash               
  8 (1:01:12) Shawna French                 21 (1:38:14) Karen Williams            
  9 (1:02:03) Shawna Lyttle                 22 (1:44:57) Sinead O'Callaghan        
 10 (1:04:30) Tonja Joyce                   23 (1:45:00) Lisa Gibbs                
 11 (1:08:38) Katharine McCallion           24 (1:45:02) Jeff Ralph                
 12 (1:10:30) Jeanette Sidhu-Scherer    
 13 (1:10:52) Jennifer Melles           

  6. 4:14:55 E-Racers                                          (  50:59)
============================================================
  1    44:46  Roger Hazleden                10 (1:10:02) King Luu                  
  2    45:24  Adrian Hill                   11 (1:10:37) Devon Phillips            
  3    48:16  Chris Command                 12 (1:25:08) Doug Kot                  
  4    57:25  Lynette Jones                 13 (1:25:09) Jill Kot                  
  5    59:04  Gabe Joseph                   14 (1:32:06) Mishelle Wei              
  6 (  59:18) Melanie Bradford              15 (1:40:59) Emma Gillespie            
  7 (1:00:57) James Shypitka                16 (2:22:30) Laura Hawkes              
  8 (1:01:57) Shaun Lum                 
  9 (1:10:01) Allison Chapman           

  7. 4:17:00 The Watchdogs                                     (  51:24)
============================================================
  1    46:51  John McNeill                   5    54:16  Sarah Riddell             
  2    49:43  Laura Pierce                   6 (  59:46) Sara Guenther             
  3    52:31  Gabriel Botel                  7 (1:11:27) Monika M                  
  4    53:39  Tracey Janes              

  8. 4:19:28 GCPE Pavement Engagement                          (  51:54)
============================================================
  1    47:54  Edward Hill                    6 (  57:14) Lori Watson               
  2    48:13  Andy Watson                    7 (1:01:15) Jessica McLachlin         
  3    52:37  Ian Kerr                       8 (1:14:32) Chelsea Howard            
  4    54:20  Jessica Chawrun                9 (1:24:47) Shantel Cordeiro          
  5    56:24  Grant Kerr                

  9. 4:19:41 Housing Hustlers                                  (  51:57)
============================================================
  1    45:27  Alexis Gordon                  5    59:33  Roger Lam                 
  2    47:20  Jesse Morrison                 6 (  59:38) Nikki Papadopoulos        
  3    47:53  Hannah Rabinovitch             7 (1:31:21) Catherine Woodley         
  4    59:28  Greg Lam                  

 10. 4:22:11 CFAD Rocky Point                                  (  52:27)
============================================================
  1    47:57  Joe Dardengo                   7 (1:43:23) Jean-Luc Rioux            
  2    51:31  Kala Souter                    8 (1:43:26) Mark Field                
  3    52:04  Pat Wade                       9 (1:49:26) Kim Welsby                
  4    54:04  David Pedersen                10 (1:49:26) Mike Welsby               
  5    56:35  Steven Dardengo           
  6 (1:01:37) Danielle Dardengo         

 11. 4:24:51 Grow Local Eat Local                              (  52:59)
============================================================
  1    49:39  Jeff Nimmo                     8 (  58:44) Selena Basi               
  2    52:37  Mark Raymond                   9 (  58:46) Mica Munro                
  3    53:10  Mat Patterson                 10 (1:15:29) Gregory Bartle            
  4    53:23  Arnav Nagpal                  11 (1:15:31) Darlana Bartle            
  5    56:02  Kevin Grout                   12 (1:31:52) Brenda Lennox             
  6 (  57:06) Matthew Milovanovic       
  7 (  57:08) Geoff Coombs              

 12. 4:24:56 Belmont Runners                                   (  53:00)
============================================================
  1    47:12  Roger He                       6 (1:02:36) Kendall Thomson           
  2    47:48  Geoff Bridge                   7 (1:03:59) Jim Knight                
  3    55:18  Colin Wong                     8 (1:04:48) Chris McLean              
  4    56:49  Jim Swan                  
  5    57:49  Laura Paddock             

 13. 4:27:10 AVED Runners!                                     (  53:26)
============================================================
  1    44:45  Rudy Graham                    5    56:31  Burke Van Drimmelen       
  2    53:50  Dean Klompas                   6 (1:01:48) Amanda Cooke              
  3    55:34  Mickey Prince                  7 (1:49:01) Rebecca Fontaine          
  4    56:30  Ross Palin                

 14. 4:28:50 Service With Heart                                (  53:46)
============================================================
  1    46:28  Ryan Day                       9 (1:10:17) Alex Barber               
  2    53:43  Deanna Chapman                10 (1:30:27) Mike Boreen               
  3    55:36  Kerry Adams-Knull             11 (1:30:27) Wayne Spencer             
  4    55:39  Fei Zhang                     12 (1:36:25) Beverly Dicks             
  5    57:24  Kasia Conradsen               13 (1:36:25) Patty Ballam              
  6 (  58:47) Abby Pollen                   14 (1:36:26) Joel Graboski             
  7 (1:03:08) Cecile Hurst              
  8 (1:03:27) Julie Tremb               

 15. 4:29:09 IMBrace the Pain!                                 (  53:50)
============================================================
  1    50:38  Brian Price                    8 (1:09:35) Gislene Guenard           
  2    52:45  Brad Simmons                   9 (1:14:23) Shannon Karner            
  3    54:12  Jaklyn Vervynck               10 (1:34:48) Lina Ma                   
  4    54:15  Jeff Gusek                    11 (1:51:08) Alexander Ritchie         
  5    57:19  Crystal Lacher                12 (1:51:31) Caner Budakoglu           
  6 (1:02:34) Mark Barker               
  7 (1:04:52) Tania Watmough            

 16. 4:39:32 Run for the Road                                  (  55:55)
============================================================
  1    52:05  Oona Iverson                   8 (1:04:15) Sam MacLeod               
  2    56:04  Anthony Njoroge                9 (1:08:11) Arienne Green             
  3    56:04  Alex MacLennan                10 (1:13:39) Steven Roberts            
  4    56:41  Paul Mulholland               11 (1:28:24) Cameron White             
  5    58:38  Angie Landry                  12 (1:51:48) Paula Steele              
  6 (1:00:48) Alesha Beckett            
  7 (1:01:35) Glenn Mahoney             

 17. 4:48:27 Bussed a move                                     (  57:42)
============================================================
  1    43:25  Douglas Stuart                 9 (1:33:19) Amy Gemmill               
  2    49:50  Kevin Spencer                 10 (1:36:32) Sarah Phillips            
  3    52:28  Donna Hobbs                   11 (1:51:36) Linda Caldwell            
  4  1:07:10  Fiona Talbot                  12 (1:54:31) Maggie Clayton            
  5  1:15:34  Marcia Mendes                 13 (1:54:33) Jessie Corps              
  6 (1:15:35) Susan Lamirande               14 (1:54:36) Dorothy Elwood            
  7 (1:19:11) Marian Foucault           
  8 (1:19:11) Shelby Marquette          

 18. 4:54:01 Running from the Law                              (  58:49)
============================================================
  1    53:36  Erin Faulkner                  4    59:20  Chris Ferguson-Martin     
  2    55:07  Kenn Inaya                     5  1:09:57  Melanie Mortensen         
  3    56:01  Gareth Morley             

 19. 5:02:14 Rock - Paper - Rivers                             (1:00:27)
============================================================
  1    53:14  Jennifer Goad                  6 (1:16:07) Rick Deegan               
  2    55:00  Owen Strachan                  7 (1:16:08) Karen Deegan              
  3  1:02:56  Valerie Cameron                8 (1:47:33) Kathryn Deegan            
  4  1:03:36  Xiaoping Yuan                  9 (1:47:35) Theresa Howell            
  5  1:07:28  Julie King                

 20. 5:42:23 The Rep Runners                                   (1:08:29)
============================================================
  1    55:44  Cynthia Lee                    7 (1:34:06) Bernard Richard           
  2  1:04:00  Alysha Hardy                   8 (1:37:14) Linda Hughes              
  3  1:10:25  Lise Johnson                   9 (1:40:18) Dean Campbell             
  4  1:15:39  Linda Shout                   10 (1:40:22) Tamara Nelson             
  5  1:16:35  Shannon Beckett               11 (1:40:22) Tony Nelson               
  6 (1:30:24) Jessica Randhawa          

 21. 6:04:21 #YOURPACEORMINE                                   (1:12:53)
============================================================
  1    56:51  Rob Howat                      5  1:22:41  Jessica Boquist           
  2  1:11:04  Jenny Howat                    6 (1:26:14) Chase Burket              
  3  1:11:05  Christena Howat                7 (1:26:15) Teresa Burket             
  4  1:22:40  Angela Sinclair           

 22. 6:45:34 The Town of View Royal                            (1:21:07)
============================================================
  1  1:05:16  Kim Anema                      5  1:25:12  Julie Crockett            
  2  1:25:02  Gary Faykes                    6 (1:25:12) Jeff Chow                 
  3  1:25:02  Sarah Morgan                   7 (1:38:59) David Screech             
  4  1:25:02  Jennifer Smith            

 23. 10:03:49 PAWSitively Awesome                               (2:00:46)
============================================================
  1  2:00:40  Tegan Neal                     4  2:00:48  Kevin House               
  2  2:00:43  Heather House                  5  2:00:52  Deepa Tolia               
  3  2:00:46  Jeanne Zoschke            



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Health and Medical:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:54:18 Finish Line: Stat!                                (  46:52)
============================================================
  1    41:35  Kevin Jefford                  6 (  53:27) Carlea Remodo             
  2    44:50  Tor Rabien                     7 (  55:10) Anton Rabien              
  3    45:55  Adriana Mejia-French           8 (  55:10) Liv Rabien                
  4    50:27  Ron Hiebert               
  5    51:31  Ian Brown                 

  2. 4:04:13 Code Grey                                         (  48:51)
============================================================
  1    46:15  Jonathan Lacerte              10 (1:05:09) Ryan Salter               
  2    47:19  Bonnie Hannam                 11 (1:05:09) Sarah Basi                
  3    48:15  Mike Mackie                   12 (1:10:43) Victoria Krupa            
  4    49:07  Julia Hodgins                 13 (1:10:45) Michelle Thompson         
  5    53:17  Alex Hoechsmann               14 (1:17:05) Katrina Sands             
  6 (  53:47) Dawne Scott                   15 (1:39:56) Suzanne Filion            
  7 (  56:00) Pavla Beatty                  16 (1:39:57) Tracey Roarty             
  8 (  58:58) Sandra McLeod             
  9 (1:03:46) Armando Alvarez Fleites   

  3. 4:06:15 StarFish Medical                                  (  49:15)
============================================================
  1    45:39  Andrew Garland                 7 (  55:18) Sheila McQueen            
  2    45:41  Trevor Grier                   8 (1:04:34) John Turner               
  3    49:06  Robert Fraser                  9 (1:06:09) Dana Trousil              
  4    51:44  Savannah Hari                 10 (1:09:51) Garrick Gunn              
  5    54:05  Dustin Demontigny         
  6 (  55:13) Fritha Munday             

  4. 4:07:51 Care Team                                         (  49:35)
============================================================
  1    40:29  Konrad Herrmann               16 (1:08:36) Leigh Ann White           
  2    49:36  Elizabeth Williamson          17 (1:28:40) Kimberly Kennedy          
  3    52:34  Trevor Herrmann               18 (1:28:42) Tyler Kennedy             
  4    52:35  Erin Ellis                    19 (1:29:08) Teya Madsen               
  5    52:37  Samantha White                20 (1:29:08) Shauna Madsen             
  6 (  53:27) Jennifer Bean                 21 (1:32:33) Kellie Whitehill          
  7 (  58:48) Lindsay Halldorson            22 (1:32:35) Matt Robinson             
  8 (  59:36) Ngoc Vu                       23 (1:39:01) Lori Mackay               
  9 (  59:36) Geraldine Schoffer            24 (1:39:01) Sarah Mayo                
 10 (1:00:09) Kristy Vagg                   25 (1:51:57) Renee Morris              
 11 (1:00:09) Lauren Werner                 26 (1:51:58) Joanne Wiggins            
 12 (1:00:09) Jasper Barnard-Campbell       27 (1:54:10) Drew Stedman              
 13 (1:07:55) Emma Williams                 28 (1:54:13) Bonny Stedman             
 14 (1:07:56) Siobhan Williams              29 (1:54:38) Sarah Stark               
 15 (1:08:35) Adam White                

  5. 4:13:47 CBI Health Centre                                 (  50:46)
============================================================
  1    46:52  Michael Penney                 8 (  56:07) Scott Eckardt             
  2    50:10  Mark Fiocco                    9 (  56:26) Shanna Leek               
  3    51:03  Ryan Maskery                  10 (1:06:38) Kristina Smith            
  4    51:07  Kym Morrison                  11 (1:11:08) Karalee Wallat            
  5    54:35  Graeme Wall                   12 (1:35:03) Stacey Fraser             
  6 (  55:02) Harrison Kettyls          
  7 (  56:02) Raquel Kjernisted         

  6. 4:17:24 Keeler Young Family Practice                      (  51:29)
============================================================
  1    36:58  Robert Brunelle                7 (1:30:34) Willy Burrows             
  2    46:32  Steve Keeler                   8 (1:42:32) Erin Nelson               
  3    51:37  Graham Hatlelid                9 (1:45:21) Sherry Filipovic          
  4    53:09  Vanessa Young                 10 (1:45:29) Denise Keeler             
  5  1:09:08  Susan Young               
  6 (1:24:26) Fran Duck                 

  7. 4:27:21 Ledger Ligers                                     (  53:29)
============================================================
  1    49:37  Kevin Light                    8 (1:01:35) Shivinder Dhillon         
  2    52:24  Cyrus Farivar                  9 (1:13:55) Erika-Leigh Howard        
  3    52:36  Nicole Avery                  10 (1:13:55) Sanjeet Dhari             
  4    55:47  Camille Brillon               11 (1:13:58) Zoe Light                 
  5    56:57  Mikey Conlin                  12 (1:35:21) Genevieve Moore           
  6 (  56:58) Riley Munro                   13 (1:59:27) Tiffany Rowse             
  7 (1:00:09) Shirley MacEachern        

  8. 4:38:31 KDC Health                                        (  55:43)
============================================================
  1    48:10  Natlie Crawford               34 (1:44:11) Madison Savoie-Velos      
  2    56:23  Lillian Woods                 35 (1:44:11) Jayden Morrison           
  3    56:23  Sarah Roberts                 36 (1:50:17) Brian Morrison            
  4    56:35  Kathleen Power                37 (1:50:19) Nicole Morrison-Frank     
  5  1:01:00  Anthony Smith                 38 (1:50:19) Randy Frank               
  6 (1:01:29) Gail Smith                    39 (1:51:43) Jean Dick                 
  7 (1:04:13) Krystal Henkel                40 (1:52:52) Marcie Short              
  8 (1:08:38) Johnny Price                  41 (1:52:53) Kayla Short-Billy         
  9 (1:09:07) Jake Smith                    42 (1:52:54) Jonathan Billy            
 10 (1:09:45) Brandon Antoine               43 (1:54:37) Jayare Mitchell           
 11 (1:11:05) Terri Cyr                     44 (1:54:39) Brandi Varga              
 12 (1:11:06) Kim Roberts                   45 (1:54:39) Keandra Vargra            
 13 (1:11:06) Lisa Marie Gruger             46 (1:54:39) Milly Price               
 14 (1:11:06) Darcy Murray                  47 (1:54:41) Merci Brown               
 15 (1:11:06) Mariah Smith                  48 (1:54:43) Broklynn Brown            
 16 (1:14:20) Ken Bell                      49 (1:57:33) Dara Price                
 17 (1:16:46) Natash Chickite               50 (1:57:33) Godfrey Price             
 18 (1:17:12) Amanda Roberts                51 (2:01:17) Kyla Hanson               
 19 (1:17:12) Brent Smith                   52 (2:01:18) Taza Hanson               
 20 (1:20:35) Samantha Chickite             53 (2:01:26) Marc Houghton             
 21 (1:20:50) Robert Assu                   54 (2:01:31) Alisia Henkel             
 22 (1:26:09) Dianna Smith                  55 (2:01:33) Matthew McRann            
 23 (1:27:09) Vanessa Larochelle            56 (2:01:35) Jacey Dick                
 24 (1:33:39) Terry Lee                     57 (2:01:36) Taylor Philips            
 25 (1:36:17) George Steven Dick            58 (2:03:00) Joey Loranger             
 26 (1:38:08) Susan Savoie                  59 (2:04:13) Brendan Price-Mountain    
 27 (1:38:09) Matthew Everson               60 (2:05:00) Colleen Dick              
 28 (1:38:11) Nicole Seeley                 61 (2:05:29) Lorraine Henderson        
 29 (1:38:12) Carol Frank                   62 (2:33:44) Greg Frank                
 30 (1:38:14) Ken Price                     63 (2:33:45) Loretta Antoine           
 31 (1:38:15) Angie Price                   64 (2:33:45) Zeb Savoie-Velos          
 32 (1:41:03) Leah Mackness             
 33 (1:41:12) Robert Assu               

  9. 4:42:37 The Sunset Sonics                                 (  56:32)
============================================================
  1    50:20  Yehuwalawork Kebede            9 (1:15:08) Emma Jones                
  2    52:02  Loretta Bosma                 10 (1:15:09) Thomas Bowden             
  3    58:54  Shannon Terleski              11 (1:46:35) Michelle Stafford         
  4  1:00:04  Alyssa Chow                   12 (1:57:53) Katy Stirling             
  5  1:01:17  Katie Militello               13 (1:59:29) Sheree Bates              
  6 (1:01:17) Bryce Militello               14 (2:00:33) Suzanne Sadler            
  7 (1:05:29) Amilcar Acosta            
  8 (1:15:08) Julie O'Shaughnessy       

 10. 4:52:43 Cedars at Cobble Hill                             (  58:33)
============================================================
  1    57:07  Jennifer Miller               12 (1:33:58) Raymond Moss              
  2    57:53  Cameron Moss                  13 (1:33:59) Lee Moss                  
  3    58:25  Kelsey Stoehr                 14 (1:47:20) Lisa (elisabet Aubrey     
  4    58:44  Carson McPherson              15 (1:48:56) Jon Henriksen             
  5  1:00:34  Nadine Langelo                16 (1:48:58) Kerry Henriksen           
  6 (1:07:14) Myles McDowell                17 (2:01:21) Philippa Carrie           
  7 (1:07:14) Don McConaghy                 18 (2:11:08) Jordan Hagel              
  8 (1:09:49) Meaghan Beatty                19 (2:11:10) Rosa Toste                
  9 (1:16:19) Mikaela Mamer                 20 (2:11:13) Lisa Nixon                
 10 (1:24:21) Courtney Patton               21 (2:11:14) Sandy Nixon               
 11 (1:31:06) Shawna Powers             

 11. 4:54:57 VIU Student Nurses                                (  59:00)
============================================================
  1    47:44  Jenna Cowan                    5  1:02:36  Judy Anderson             
  2  1:01:01  Annalee Pridge                 6 (1:37:07) Autumn McIvor             
  3  1:01:36  Sherina Stuart            
  4  1:02:00  Janele Dale               

 12. 4:55:28 Super You Super Crew                              (  59:06)
============================================================
  1    56:46  Susan Place                   13 (1:08:08) Shanthana Devjayanth      
  2    57:32  Erin Dahle                    14 (1:08:18) Rajbir Parmar             
  3    58:21  Alison Strobl                 15 (1:08:58) Stacy Aitken              
  4  1:00:29  Christine McCracken           16 (1:09:27) Sandra Johnstone          
  5  1:02:20  Heather McEachen              17 (1:10:52) Jen Pridyjensen           
  6 (1:03:44) Regan McMillan                18 (1:10:53) Richard Jensen            
  7 (1:04:18) Gillian Goerzen               19 (1:13:22) Denise Eaton              
  8 (1:04:48) Alex Huston                   20 (1:15:54) Gloria McGillivray        
  9 (1:05:17) Tracy Simonar                 21 (1:16:21) Katie Bodnar              
 10 (1:06:01) Michelle Cooper               22 (1:16:22) Deanna McGillivray        
 11 (1:06:02) Megan Dives                   23 (1:29:08) Michelle James            
 12 (1:06:02) Sarah Hamblin             

 13. 4:55:39 The Whole Tooth and Nothing but the Tooth         (  59:08)
============================================================
  1    50:39  Rosy McCrodan                  8 (1:18:18) Harpreet Sanghera         
  2    57:01  Annabelle Hennigan             9 (1:18:36) Corrie Twerdohlib         
  3    58:15  Shelley Thorsteinson          10 (1:23:30) Farzad Hassani            
  4  1:02:45  Angela Dix                    11 (1:23:30) Lisa Hassani              
  5  1:06:59  Jill Holkestad                12 (1:47:19) Margaret Shemilt          
  6 (1:12:43) Bev Aalhus                
  7 (1:13:09) Patricia Bennie           

 14. 5:00:18 Kickstart Fitness                                 (1:00:04)
============================================================
  1    52:26  Devin Svensen                  6 (1:06:30) Sean Mang                 
  2    54:56  Heather Svensen                7 (1:08:27) Rebecca Price             
  3  1:01:19  Albert Tomasson                8 (1:12:28) Deb Shore                 
  4  1:05:07  Sophie Denton Kadlubowski 
  5  1:06:30  Kelly Mang                

 15. 5:01:24 Saanich Dental Group Grinders                     (1:00:17)
============================================================
  1    49:13  Brooke Chouinard               8 (1:16:41) Alina Toaxen              
  2    50:59  Lisa Bradley Gann              9 (1:16:42) Bianca Toaxen             
  3  1:00:20  Laura Turner                  10 (1:31:59) Eugen Toaxen              
  4  1:04:40  Dan Sereda                    11 (1:32:32) Alexandra Toaxen          
  5  1:16:12  Pamela Davenport              12 (1:33:54) Margareta Calotita        
  6 (1:16:14) Kate Davenport                13 (1:36:18) Sharon Robertson          
  7 (1:16:14) Don Davenport             

 16. 5:02:13 Cowichan Sweaters                                 (1:00:27)
============================================================
  1    57:38  Robin McDaniel                12 (1:33:15) Rick Wilson               
  2    57:38  Jennifer Mitchell             13 (1:34:07) Shaun Best                
  3  1:00:29  Danna Hadden                  14 (1:34:09) Liza McKee                
  4  1:01:29  Derek Thompson                15 (1:34:21) Fairlie Mendoza           
  5  1:04:59  Angela Rice                   16 (1:36:36) Charlene Crocker          
  6 (1:06:15) April Deyaeger                17 (1:40:26) Tisha Efford              
  7 (1:13:57) Ashley Wilson                 18 (1:44:02) Marnie Elliott            
  8 (1:22:15) Fred Jimmy                    19 (2:06:05) Wally Page                
  9 (1:22:34) Audrey Best                   20 (2:08:50) Peter Liem                
 10 (1:25:15) Crystal Easton                21 (2:12:32) Roderick Modeste          
 11 (1:32:32) Darlene Smith             

 17. 5:16:34 Tsawout First Nation                              (1:03:19)
============================================================
  1    44:44  Dan McNeill                    6 (1:50:21) Elmer Horne               
  2    48:14  Leon Lafortune                 7 (2:09:09) Valerie Wood              
  3    54:02  Shyquintin Charlie             8 (2:26:21) Becky Wilson              
  4  1:00:14  Heidi Graf                     9 (2:26:22) Anna Page                 
  5  1:49:20  Cristin La Fortune        

 18. 5:34:29 FNHA Wellness Warriors                            (1:06:54)
============================================================
  1  1:03:22  Janice Johnson                 7 (1:34:00) Sandra Tate               
  2  1:03:22  Reginald Sam                   8 (1:43:11) Lorraine Harry            
  3  1:03:27  Edward Johnson                 9 (1:43:13) Lawrence Harry            
  4  1:03:41  Ryan Harry                    10 (2:08:28) Eunice Joe                
  5  1:20:37  Celeta Cook                   11 (2:08:28) Bella Fred                
  6 (1:24:55) Thomas Fred               

 19. 6:30:59 Avant Garde Fitness                               (1:18:12)
============================================================
  1  1:03:56  Mireille Bedard                4  1:27:56  Donna Stewart             
  2  1:12:06  Correna Elvedahl               5  1:27:56  Tammy Lang                
  3  1:19:05  Liette Gordon             



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Hospitality and Retail:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:47:33 Big 'Truffle' In LIttle China                     (  45:31)
============================================================
  1    39:53  Kj York                        5  1:00:52  Karolina Lazdzin          
  2    40:45  Daniel Murphy                  6 (1:14:06) Sierra Nowakowski         
  3    41:42  Scott Renton              
  4    44:21  Jess Taylor               

  2. 3:52:47 Team Sen Zushi                                    (  46:34)
============================================================
  1    38:52  Yuichi Takahashi               9 (1:41:28) Chie Kawada               
  2    46:29  Ryuji Kobayashi               10 (1:41:28) Kozo Kawada               
  3    47:51  Kento Hirano                  11 (2:03:34) Mizuho Kashiwagi          
  4    48:13  Midori Kataoka                12 (2:03:54) Yuji Urayama Narula       
  5    51:22  Akiko Takashima               13 (2:03:57) Erika Seta                
  6 (  54:12) Chris Leeson                  14 (2:03:58) Yuki Utsumi               
  7 (1:02:16) Noriko Yagi                   15 (2:03:59) Ayaka Arizono             
  8 (1:10:13) Riki Yoshinari            

  3. 3:55:11 Running Room Victoria                             (  47:03)
============================================================
  1    38:29  Matthew Pucsek                 9 (  59:08) Kirsty Sheldon            
  2    46:02  Cameron Staples               10 (  59:36) Meghan Taylor             
  3    47:27  Craig Middleton               11 (1:00:58) Teresa Laird              
  4    50:00  Jason Platt                   12 (1:04:36) Felicity Parker           
  5    53:13  Elizabeth Hadwell             13 (1:08:20) Kevin Laird               
  6 (  55:36) John Reilly                   14 (1:08:28) Bill Taylor               
  7 (  58:07) Derek Shaw                    15 (1:16:00) Sophia Kent               
  8 (  58:45) Alyssa Taylor             

  4. 3:57:48 Straight to the Pointe                            (  47:34)
============================================================
  1    42:33  Yuki Otsubo                   11 (1:06:51) Kathryn Dougherty         
  2    45:08  Daniella Corlazzoli           12 (1:07:59) Rachael Hannay            
  3    48:20  Taylor Houghton               13 (1:09:29) Chrisitne Kochle Phillips 
  4    50:46  Megan O'Shaughnessy           14 (1:10:57) Masami Kinoshita          
  5    51:01  Sarah Kim                     15 (1:21:51) Nicole MacKinnon          
  6 (  52:19) Rany Keo                      16 (1:22:38) Marli Pollard             
  7 (  58:20) Naeem Amin                    17 (1:35:18) Rita Bhoondpaul           
  8 (1:01:58) Dan Carling                   18 (1:35:18) Mariah Hagedorn           
  9 (1:03:19) Cassandra Agate               19 (1:35:20) Karl Schneider            
 10 (1:06:05) Mayumi Nogami             

  5. 3:59:34 Save on Foods                                     (  47:55)
============================================================
  1    39:37  Wilson Cowan                  12 (1:00:11) Darlene Prendergast       
  2    48:49  Bryce Fenton                  13 (1:02:56) Lucy Skinner              
  3    49:37  Morgan Leroy                  14 (1:04:23) Emma Sellick              
  4    50:38  Joel Blanco                   15 (1:05:17) Marnie Learmonth          
  5    50:53  Zade Cawley                   16 (1:16:20) Veronique Plante          
  6 (  50:57) Ross Prendergast              17 (1:19:21) Ashley Jackson            
  7 (  54:19) Christa Fenton                18 (1:19:21) Elizabeth Laing           
  8 (  56:11) Grant Fenton                  19 (1:33:04) Katherine Savoy           
  9 (  57:58) Miranda McClure               20 (1:45:06) Kaylee List               
 10 (  59:10) Jamie Polupski            
 11 (1:00:01) Pam Leroy                 

  6. 3:59:43 Russell's Muscles                                 (  47:57)
============================================================
  1    42:57  Angus Watt                    14 (1:40:10) Georgia Bradburne         
  2    43:04  Ellie McLeod                  15 (1:45:06) Desiree Dillman           
  3    49:02  Jordan Minter                 16 (1:45:06) Zoe Dickinson             
  4    51:40  Kennedy Cullen                17 (1:45:08) Nandini Thaker            
  5    53:00  Julia Keifer                  18 (1:45:12) Barb Merrick              
  6 (1:11:39) Alicia Urquidi                19 (1:46:31) Jess O'Donnell            
  7 (1:13:54) Sarah Kilian                  20 (1:46:33) Kate Kennedy              
  8 (1:13:55) Kyra Coulthard                21 (1:54:59) Molly McRae               
  9 (1:23:04) Innes Pardue                  22 (1:55:02) Sophie Kiernan            
 10 (1:23:06) Elise Cliche                  23 (1:56:58) Andrea Minter             
 11 (1:25:05) Alana Rader                   24 (1:56:59) Diana Depol               
 12 (1:25:05) Jade Cronk                
 13 (1:40:09) Adam Craik                

  7. 4:10:08 Browns Socialhouse                                (  50:02)
============================================================
  1    41:26  Brett McNalty                  7 (1:01:25) Simone Hamilton           
  2    48:50  Aaron Nyberg                   8 (1:01:55) Natasha Rumpel            
  3    50:38  Abbey Freedman                 9 (1:03:11) Kaitlyn Nidoff            
  4    54:37  Yekaterina Abdurahmanova      10 (1:08:10) Mike Walton               
  5    54:37  Gabrielle Bartlett            11 (1:12:01) Rachel Barr               
  6 (  56:33) Scott Rumpel              

  8. 4:12:57 Magnolia Hotel & Spa                              (  50:36)
============================================================
  1    47:36  Bill Lewis                     7 (  56:00) Julian Peters             
  2    49:33  Dominic Drapeau                8 (1:07:39) Mariah Currie             
  3    50:38  Jesse Barber                   9 (1:09:34) Chelsea Cyr               
  4    51:38  Jennifer Lewis                10 (1:23:33) Vanessa Lowther           
  5    53:32  Chaoran Zhang             
  6 (  55:54) Kenzie Wong               

  9. 4:16:13 Hotel Grand Pacific                               (  51:15)
============================================================
  1    45:24  Eric Louie                     8 (1:06:20) Grace Raganas             
  2    49:46  Takumi Kitamura                9 (1:06:31) Dawn Sheppard             
  3    51:04  Joseph Rector                 10 (1:10:29) Tina Fryer                
  4    53:50  Melanie Grebenar              11 (1:24:32) Juliana Wijoyo            
  5    56:09  Calvin Raganas                12 (1:59:55) Maureen Weir              
  6 (  58:06) Amy Pinnell               
  7 (  58:10) Rowena Blas               

 10. 4:27:20 Ottavio Overacheesers                             (  53:28)
============================================================
  1    50:10  Stanislas De Marion De Glati      7 (1:09:14) Jordan Andrei             
  2    51:33  Akemi Akutsu                   8 (1:28:01) Andrew Moyer              
  3    52:53  Sam Bonar                      9 (1:45:07) Monica Pozzolo            
  4    55:30  Olivia Ryan-Schmidt           10 (1:48:29) Laura Peterson            
  5    57:14  Nathalie Mehats               11 (1:48:30) G Laplante                
  6 (  58:59) Emily Wadden              

 11. 4:27:53 Fairmont Empress                                  (  53:35)
============================================================
  1    48:05  Jessica Brown                  7 (1:13:41) Richard Ko                
  2    51:33  Emily Bond                     8 (1:26:00) Cynthia Tremblay-Lorrain  
  3    52:25  Will Low                       9 (1:42:33) Karine Valois             
  4    56:03  Alexander Buck                10 (2:01:02) Hannah Knapp              
  5    59:47  Sylvain Briere                11 (2:01:05) Elouisa Baan              
  6 (1:01:19) Vannak Hou                

 12. 4:29:13 Market on Yates                                   (  53:51)
============================================================
  1    50:20  Tristan Pakosh                 6 (  58:44) Scott Kwan                
  2    52:27  Mike Major                     7 (  58:57) Mellisa Macleod           
  3    52:47  Darryl Hein                    8 (1:10:37) Gabe Pakosh               
  4    56:36  Douglas Bourque                9 (1:10:38) Prince Stevenson          
  5    57:03  Keira Maslin              

 13. 4:29:17 HYBA                                              (  53:52)
============================================================
  1    42:54  Owen Kerpan                    5  1:00:07  Kailey Cann               
  2    51:22  Dean Kerpan                    6 (1:29:18) Julie Samson              
  3    56:43  Karina Cann               
  4    58:11  Alyxandra Pickett         

 14. 4:30:48 Big Bad Joggers                                   (  54:10)
============================================================
  1    41:17  Jon Green                      8 (1:19:16) Malcolm Gustafson         
  2    51:55  David Shaw                     9 (1:19:24) Brie-Anne Eamer           
  3    52:37  Tori Van Tuyckom              10 (1:29:49) Jocelyn Russell           
  4    56:08  Emily St.Godard               11 (1:38:26) Rheal Bard                
  5  1:08:51  Robyn Shaw                    12 (1:48:59) Donna Adair               
  6 (1:09:12) Liz Ausio                     13 (1:48:59) Christine Page            
  7 (1:13:18) Michelle Matchett         

 15. 4:55:17 Marriotts of Fire                                 (  59:04)
============================================================
  1    54:49  Thomas Kobylarz                8 (1:07:07) Bernard Schedler          
  2    56:31  Yeohyang Yun                   9 (1:17:34) Chrystal Sanford          
  3    59:34  Danielle Powell               10 (1:21:13) Gabrielle Paulson         
  4  1:01:26  Alexandra Corner              11 (1:23:40) Kelly Oare                
  5  1:02:57  Chris Bradford                12 (1:23:42) Stephen Roughley          
  6 (1:02:57) Annie Bradford            
  7 (1:04:07) Ian Davis                 

 16. 5:04:01 Canadian Tire Langford                            (1:00:49)
============================================================
  1    47:05  Blaine Thibault                7 (1:51:50) Jamie Wyman               
  2    49:14  Daniel Pedro                   8 (1:52:40) Shayla Hawes              
  3    52:21  Mike MacLean                   9 (1:52:41) Kelsey Wyman              
  4  1:17:40  Tory Bernays                  10 (2:00:24) Cat Gallichan             
  5  1:17:41  John O'Connor                 11 (2:00:26) Gloria Clayton            
  6 (1:27:10) Tim Curry                 

 17. 5:06:44 STARBUCKS                                         (1:01:21)
============================================================
  1    46:05  Leah Kitsul                    8 (1:28:51) Josh Sehn                 
  2    48:24  Sebastian Barkovic             9 (1:28:52) Anna Fyfe                 
  3    58:16  Kent MacDonald                10 (1:38:18) Sara Holmes               
  4  1:13:43  Zyre Moss-Hoskins             11 (1:38:30) Annabelle Bail            
  5  1:20:16  Kevin Pons                    12 (1:38:37) Bre Bail                  
  6 (1:20:17) Gwendoline Pons           
  7 (1:24:46) Alison Hancock            

 18. 5:16:21 Monet Spa                                         (1:03:17)
============================================================
  1    45:24  David Fellows                  5  1:13:18  Megan Adelman             
  2  1:02:52  Clive Fellows                  6 (1:36:10) Lauren Brown              
  3  1:03:48  Elizabeth Fellows              7 (1:36:10) Marilyn Landry            
  4  1:10:59  Genevieve Berube          

 19. 6:23:22 Team Jaga                                         (1:16:41)
============================================================
  1    53:11  Yasunobu Uchida                6 (2:11:01) Vladimir Flad             
  2    53:54  Jason Nyberg                   7 (2:11:12) Danielle Kavadas          
  3  1:06:13  Akari Takenishi                8 (2:11:16) Richard Kavadas           
  4  1:45:00  Vitaliy Svetlichniyy      
  5  1:45:04  Nahoko Kempster           

 20. 6:24:14 B&C Foods Randoms                                 (1:16:51)
============================================================
  1  1:07:04  Andrew Ware                    8 (1:34:06) Keith Souter              
  2  1:07:05  Courtney Ware                  9 (1:34:07) Jennifer Souter           
  3  1:21:12  Andrew Watson                 10 (1:45:36) Steve Peckford            
  4  1:22:15  Erin Clease                   11 (1:46:06) Alina Ferguson            
  5  1:26:38  Dave Boynton                  12 (1:46:08) Sue Clease                
  6 (1:27:42) Olav Adlersparre          
  7 (1:28:36) Jay Clease                



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Non-Profit/Charity:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:51:54 Every Step Counts                                 (  46:23)
============================================================
  1    42:43  Cody Trace                    14 (1:21:05) Shawn Hefele              
  2    45:41  Allyssa Lobbezoo              15 (1:27:27) Joy Kruger                
  3    46:01  Tim Mackness                  16 (1:27:28) Big Mike                  
  4    46:08  Lise Fraser                   17 (1:41:01) Cindy Zhang               
  5    51:21  Karmen McNamara               18 (1:41:01) Jing Cai                  
  6 (  56:46) Colby Young                   19 (1:55:37) Bart Verruyt              
  7 (  59:35) Jeremy Cockerill              20 (1:55:37) Paul Cummings             
  8 (1:03:58) Naoko Sato                    21 (1:55:52) Wayne Sheeran             
  9 (1:06:33) Eva James                     22 (1:55:58) Deanna Schneider          
 10 (1:14:43) Michael Cameron               23 (1:56:01) Geoff Edwards             
 11 (1:16:49) Sophia Higgins                24 (2:02:58) Rodney Marsh              
 12 (1:16:49) Jill C                        25 (2:03:02) Khalilah Alwani           
 13 (1:19:01) Marcia Della Siega        

  2. 3:53:35 Heroes for Hospitals                              (  46:43)
============================================================
  1    35:38  Peterson Perrin               10 (1:01:00) Oliver Ross               
  2    46:57  Dave McMordie                 11 (1:01:19) Jennifer Hodges           
  3    47:05  Allon Beck                    12 (1:03:03) Debbie Jenkins            
  4    50:58  Olga Balzer                   13 (1:03:24) Katlynn Moore             
  5    52:57  Kailee Mar                    14 (1:06:04) Tracy Tang                
  6 (  56:17) Gajanan Sahasrabudhe          15 (1:06:21) Selamawit Gebremeskel     
  7 (  56:43) Jennifer Sivertson            16 (1:10:14) Nicole Roeke              
  8 (  56:43) Alison McKittrick         
  9 (1:00:59) Lorna Ross                

  3. 4:11:54 Band on the Run                                   (  50:23)
============================================================
  1    46:41  Allan Slade                    9 (1:09:26) Rachel Capon              
  2    47:06  Stephen Ecklin                10 (1:10:48) Kirsten Davis             
  3    50:26  David Visentin                11 (1:29:25) Susan Ecklin              
  4    52:25  Marie Slade                   12 (1:29:28) Kolina Ecklin             
  5    55:16  Gary Ecklin                   13 (1:31:22) Eric Smith                
  6 (1:02:14) William Roff                  14 (1:31:23) Alexandra Shewan          
  7 (1:04:33) Bethany McNeil            
  8 (1:06:37) Rebecca Koch              

  4. 4:31:06 Metes & Bounds                                    (  54:14)
============================================================
  1    43:47  Jeff Beddoes                   8 (1:19:30) Peter Haas                
  2    49:25  Ruth Orcherton                 9 (1:33:46) Lindy Bremner             
  3    57:44  Marcus O'Sullivan             10 (1:33:46) Kim Graham                
  4  1:00:04  Jeff Spilsbury                11 (1:33:47) Ellen Wilson              
  5  1:00:06  Dave Swaile                   12 (1:56:14) Carolyn Van Huizen        
  6 (1:00:32) Mel Gantly                
  7 (1:05:38) Kaeley Jeffery            

  5. 4:32:55 Help Fill A Dream Team                            (  54:35)
============================================================
  1    39:22  Jerry Hughes                   9 (1:18:55) Alexis Sokoloski          
  2    52:00  Gordon Thompson               10 (1:18:56) Tara Sokoloski            
  3    55:27  Erin Long                     11 (1:24:29) Sorrel Marks              
  4    57:50  Diana Dampsy                  12 (1:32:14) Carly Burbank             
  5  1:08:16  Laurie Brown                  13 (1:32:14) Terry Ciotka              
  6 (1:10:12) Bruce Musseau                 14 (1:51:26) Grace Kneier              
  7 (1:10:15) Janet Graham-Smith            15 (1:51:41) Peter Reath               
  8 (1:10:16) Craig Smith               

  6. 4:35:24 Red Cross Movement                                (  55:05)
============================================================
  1    51:08  Elysia Dempsey                 8 (1:15:02) Lise Anne Pierce          
  2    51:17  Benjamin Pierce                9 (1:23:21) Shirley Vollet            
  3    52:40  Greg Pierce                   10 (1:23:21) Esther Schulz             
  4  1:00:09  Mary Crocker                  11 (1:46:39) June Hruby                
  5  1:00:10  Jen Allen                     12 (1:46:41) Paul Sam Sr.              
  6 (1:04:49) Alexis Kraig              
  7 (1:10:34) Phyllis Argue             

  7. 4:51:35 ICA Team Refugee                                  (  58:19)
============================================================
  1    51:59  Kate Longpre                   6 (1:06:29) Priyanka Nehra            
  2    55:13  Barb Donaldson                 7 (1:27:09) Steven Baileys            
  3    55:34  Lauren Kelly                   8 (1:32:44) Paulina Grainger          
  4  1:02:45  John Lydon                
  5  1:06:04  Maggie El-Shuli           

  8. 4:52:12 TVICtorious                                       (  58:27)
============================================================
  1    54:48  Mike Ji                        6 (1:04:18) Michelle Butterfield      
  2    58:02  Miranda Ji                     7 (1:15:08) Becky Treleaven           
  3    58:28  Tricia Bourassa                8 (1:15:13) Megan Treleaven           
  4  1:00:05  Heather Oughtred               9 (1:16:31) Alan Paige                
  5  1:00:49  Levi Gray                 

  9. 5:09:40 Gonzos                                            (1:01:56)
============================================================
  1    57:03  Madeleine Gwartney             6 (1:10:40) Sarah Roberts             
  2    58:40  Kristina Wilcox                7 (1:31:00) Andrew Brownwright        
  3  1:02:03  Gabrielle Gower                8 (1:46:25) Cathy Roberts             
  4  1:05:57  Madison Bontogon               9 (2:01:54) Forrest Smith             
  5  1:05:57  Kristi Meredith           

 10. 5:18:05 Garth Homer Gazelle's                             (1:03:37)
============================================================
  1    44:42  Anthony Varela                 7 (1:17:25) Mila Neupane              
  2  1:06:54  Jill Bevan                     8 (1:23:35) Kayla French              
  3  1:08:21  Kevin Steeple                  9 (1:28:40) Aviva Cipilinski          
  4  1:08:43  Jessica Smith                 10 (1:40:46) Sharon Montgomery         
  5  1:09:25  Amber Woodworth               11 (1:40:47) Jane Penny                
  6 (1:09:32) Sam Kennedy               

 11. 7:51:02 Trail Rider 10k                                   (1:34:13)
============================================================
  1  1:34:11  Sarah Leblanc                 13 (1:34:15) Amie Renaud               
  2  1:34:11  Mark Taylor                   14 (1:34:15) Liam Cochrane             
  3  1:34:13  Carinna Kenigsberg            15 (1:34:15) Lindsay Player            
  4  1:34:13  Paige Quinn                   16 (1:34:15) Jennifer Garrett          
  5  1:34:14  Jonathan Ritchot              17 (1:34:16) Desiree Young             
  6 (1:34:14) Jonathan Halle                18 (1:34:16) Kendal Wright             
  7 (1:34:14) Carolyn Macdonald             19 (1:34:16) Stephanie Lefebvre        
  8 (1:34:14) Darcy Poitras                 20 (1:34:17) Madeline Juba             
  9 (1:34:14) Sylvia Storry                 21 (1:34:19) Kirsty Jack               
 10 (1:34:14) James Mollison                22 (1:34:20) Evgeny Sotnikov           
 11 (1:34:14) Faye Cawsey               
 12 (1:34:15) Jasper Blake              



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Police, Fire and Military:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:42:51 HMCS Calgary                                      (  44:35)
============================================================
  1    38:31  Warren Beattie                 9 (  51:58) Blake Zazula              
  2    41:56  Richard Charland              10 (  53:02) Mai Guo                   
  3    43:13  Kristopher Hicks              11 (  54:09) Laura Coxson              
  4    49:13  Anne-Marie Fontaine           12 (  56:00) Paul Fenton               
  5    49:58  David Maguire                 13 (1:02:58) Mike Stefanson            
  6 (  50:56) Nathan Gillis                 14 (1:18:39) Mary Gallagher            
  7 (  51:21) Steve Sheffar             
  8 (  51:27) Stephane Chami            

  2. 3:50:18 Saanich Fire                                      (  46:04)
============================================================
  1    41:18  Ross Whelan                    5    51:02  Heather Jaques            
  2    42:27  Clayton Pilon                  6 (  55:21) Kevin Mickelson           
  3    44:30  Dave Elder                     7 (  59:14) Bob Schuttinga            
  4    51:01  Arlin Baillie             

  3. 3:56:39 SEA TRAINING PACIFIC                              (  47:20)
============================================================
  1    41:36  Howard Manderson               8 (1:03:53) Tyler Umbach              
  2    43:22  Kevin Whiteside                9 (1:16:57) Michelle Jones            
  3    44:19  Jacob French                  10 (1:23:45) Chantale Picard           
  4    53:25  Fabian Kenny                  11 (1:23:45) Stacy Picard              
  5    53:57  Aaron Dowden                  12 (1:29:09) John Paul Jones           
  6 (  54:13) Pierre Picard                 13 (1:29:10) Mandy Jones               
  7 (  58:52) Mike Umbach               

  4. 4:20:38 HMCS MALAHAT                                      (  52:08)
============================================================
  1    47:12  Bailey Toupin                  8 (  55:42) Nic Reicker               
  2    52:24  Stephanie McRae                9 (  59:05) John Young                
  3    53:02  Tracy Voorthuyzen             10 (  59:52) Marie-Anne Dussault Gomez 
  4    53:50  Whitney Forde                 11 (1:10:44) Lisa MacLean              
  5    54:10  Graeme Leblanc                12 (1:16:21) Leslie Eewart             
  6 (  54:20) Brian Kim                     13 (1:33:01) Andre Gingras             
  7 (  54:53) Kay Van Akker             

  5. 4:36:07 Victoria Sentinels                                (  55:14)
============================================================
  1    49:25  Elias Martin                  10 (1:15:56) Charles Chen              
  2    50:09  Paul Long                     11 (1:18:51) Giancarlo Horton          
  3    50:33  Brendan Fletcher              12 (1:19:01) Aaron Curtiellas          
  4  1:00:58  Matt Rehmann                  13 (1:29:51) Donovan Delude            
  5  1:05:02  Drake Delude                  14 (1:40:44) Alesandro Horton          
  6 (1:08:37) Erin Delude                   15 (1:40:46) Cindy Horton              
  7 (1:08:40) Anthony Chen                  16 (1:40:46) Jeffrey Chen              
  8 (1:12:38) Paige Stewart                 17 (1:40:47) Serena Chen               
  9 (1:15:51) Daniel Garcia             

  6. 4:38:07 Swamp Donkeys                                     (  55:38)
============================================================
  1    47:38  Michael Woods                  7 (1:18:45) Alex Staniforth           
  2    51:15  Steve Trevor                   8 (1:34:26) Linda Thomas              
  3    58:55  Suzanne Woods                  9 (1:38:51) Maddison Thomas           
  4    59:42  Ben Caram                     10 (2:00:41) Anita Smith               
  5  1:00:37  Samantha Caram            
  6 (1:18:43) Rebecca Staniforth        

  7. 4:54:57 Slugs of Justice                                  (  59:00)
============================================================
  1    44:11  Rob Hardy                      4  1:05:31  Michele Isaac             
  2    48:55  Vinod Raju                     5  1:10:49  John Ferguson             
  3  1:05:31  Erin Mann                 



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Technology and Media:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:32:16 Forest Technology Systems                         (  42:28)
============================================================
  1    38:44  Peter White                   17 (1:04:01) Alyssa Bell               
  2    39:08  Nathan Kamell                 18 (1:04:56) Geoffrey Espin            
  3    40:13  Joel Mellish                  19 (1:05:24) Stephanie Ng'ang'a        
  4    46:52  Josh Carney                   20 (1:08:14) Michelle Carney           
  5    47:19  Rick White                    21 (1:08:15) Carney Shaun              
  6 (  49:37) Brad Zarikoff                 22 (1:14:25) Steve Walker              
  7 (  55:32) Jason Fyfe                    23 (1:14:25) Quinlan Walker            
  8 (  55:32) Zoe Fyfe                      24 (1:19:16) Ann Nguyen                
  9 (  56:08) Chrispin Ng'ang'a             25 (1:29:05) Nikolai Zarikoff          
 10 (  57:54) Sean Daniel                   26 (1:29:58) Emillie Parrish           
 11 (  58:06) Les Kobitz                    27 (1:42:34) Mike Buchanan             
 12 (  58:44) Alexander Jensen              28 (1:42:35) Heather Buchanan          
 13 (  59:06) Jeremy Lichtenfeld            29 (1:44:11) Sonia Myers               
 14 (1:03:36) Deborah Carney                30 (2:19:08) Paige Crowhurst           
 15 (1:03:39) Camryn Cutt                   31 (2:19:09) Mary Crowhurst            
 16 (1:03:40) Carolyn Cutt              

  2. 3:41:28 Carmaniacs                                        (  44:18)
============================================================
  1    39:37  Bertrand Bozek                12 (  58:10) Andrea Zelembaba          
  2    43:39  Shani Luszniak                13 (1:04:11) Jennifer Brown            
  3    44:16  Ian Scott                     14 (1:04:13) Evan Brown                
  4    45:38  Stewart Erwin                 15 (1:20:47) Ben Jolie                 
  5    48:18  Alison Keller                 16 (1:20:51) Ronald Schouten           
  6 (  49:52) Mark Spilsbury                17 (1:41:08) Eric Huntley              
  7 (  51:00) Bill Spittle                  18 (1:41:29) Tyler Gunderson           
  8 (  52:05) Dayna Kasper                  19 (1:41:29) Max Power                 
  9 (  53:11) Kate Lautens                  20 (1:49:20) Melissa Harrop            
 10 (  54:18) Colin Van Tol             
 11 (  56:42) Farhang Jalilian          

  3. 3:45:14 Coffee and Compute                                (  45:03)
============================================================
  1    42:21  Guy Lomax                     13 (1:05:51) Donn Locas                
  2    43:06  Joseph Woolfrey               14 (1:10:36) Karen Stayura             
  3    44:04  Dan Deane                     15 (1:14:26) Narender Tirukovela       
  4    44:52  Michelle Coccola              16 (1:18:53) Victoria Christison       
  5    50:51  Joyce Grant                   17 (1:18:54) Rob Christison            
  6 (  52:16) Harry Bekkema                 18 (1:20:07) Jessica Hughes            
  7 (  57:12) Danny Lake                    19 (1:36:18) Chris Dobbyn              
  8 (1:04:16) Pierre Campeau                20 (1:45:24) Penny Jadwin              
  9 (1:04:29) Tandy Gunn                    21 (1:45:29) Dave Patterson            
 10 (1:04:29) John Gunn                     22 (1:48:45) Iain Macaulay             
 11 (1:04:32) Samuel Binette                23 (1:48:46) Alex Patterson            
 12 (1:04:37) Chris Cochrane            

  4. 3:51:15 Preti-Slow                                        (  46:15)
============================================================
  1    45:35  Nathan Lambert                 6 (  55:25) Alex Thain                
  2    45:36  Dan Barton                     7 (1:02:23) Lance Ayer                
  3    45:38  Rob O'Dwyer                    8 (1:02:25) Serge Yager               
  4    45:43  James Stephaniuk               9 (1:12:55) Alyssa Hansen             
  5    48:43  Grant Spychka             

  5. 3:53:05 Sierra in Motion                                  (  46:37)
============================================================
  1    39:55  Marco Villeneuve               9 (1:11:28) Diana Syrotuck            
  2    42:07  Chris Litton                  10 (1:21:38) Paul Dittaro              
  3    48:52  Kevin Moore                   11 (1:29:08) Piers Hollott             
  4    49:21  Mark Ardiel                   12 (1:36:17) Brad Lewis                
  5    52:50  Paul Litton                   13 (1:51:42) Sandeep Devalapurkar      
  6 (1:00:56) Conrad Bartels                14 (1:51:44) Gayathri Devalapurkar     
  7 (1:06:05) Eric Ney                  
  8 (1:06:25) Graeme McNeil             

  6. 4:00:26 xMatters                                          (  48:06)
============================================================
  1    41:00  Lei Guo                        8 (1:06:45) Doug Gorley               
  2    46:35  Jacky Zhang                    9 (1:16:15) Jim Peng                  
  3    48:59  Craig Gulliver                10 (1:17:23) Manpreet Sall             
  4    49:06  James Leung                   11 (1:44:05) Deepa Guna                
  5    54:46  Cory Sanoy                    12 (1:48:43) Noel Sequeira             
  6 (  56:29) Don Clark                     13 (1:48:46) Radovan Jablonovsky       
  7 (1:00:19) Karla Poplawski           

  7. 4:06:05 Reliable Trail Pounders                           (  49:13)
============================================================
  1    44:59  Michael Osborne               19 (1:16:45) Jesse Moore               
  2    46:39  Peter Ostrom                  20 (1:17:18) Lorna Erasmus             
  3    49:22  Kyle Hendry                   21 (1:20:08) Meryck Bell               
  4    51:07  James Puritch                 22 (1:22:47) Geoff Baker               
  5    53:58  Alex Meyer                    23 (1:31:23) Carlijn Van Os            
  6 (  59:24) James Parry                   24 (1:31:25) Jennifer Calleja          
  7 (1:00:48) Rudolf Erasmus                25 (1:40:13) Faith Rubino              
  8 (1:02:39) Lillian Marshall              26 (1:40:14) Carlito Gumba             
  9 (1:04:39) Megan Kennedy                 27 (1:44:42) Aldrin Mendoza            
 10 (1:05:05) Carly McNeill                 28 (1:44:45) Alyana Mendoza            
 11 (1:05:09) Matthew Clarkson              29 (1:44:45) Marita Mendoza            
 12 (1:05:16) Genevieve Sneddon             30 (1:47:00) Paul Aldrian Mendoza      
 13 (1:06:09) Thomas Zaban                  31 (1:47:02) Khloe Howard              
 14 (1:08:59) Damian Mann                   32 (1:47:05) Chris Howard              
 15 (1:09:23) Debbie Pabsdorf               33 (1:47:05) Kaia Howard               
 16 (1:09:24) Kent Gorrie                   34 (1:47:22) Dave Percy                
 17 (1:09:55) Gus Mercer                    35 (1:47:28) Bev Dechant               
 18 (1:15:39) Prashant Pednekar         

  8. 4:10:24 AbeBooks Dust Jackets                             (  50:05)
============================================================
  1    43:26  Justin Paquin                  7 (  59:44) Kaitlyn Matulewicz        
  2    43:37  Adam Kelly                     8 (1:05:39) Doug Chase                
  3    48:23  Barry Mosher                   9 (1:52:45) Karmen Kelly              
  4    57:29  Connor Sauve                  10 (1:52:46) Kerry Wright              
  5    57:29  Emu Kiuchi                    11 (1:52:47) Theresa Zhang             
  6 (  59:02) Sonmaz Zehtabi            

  9. 4:10:46 Kano                                              (  50:10)
============================================================
  1    43:26  Edmund Teh                     7 (1:02:05) Alyssa Ledingham          
  2    46:32  Eric Haight                    8 (1:02:22) Brent Hayashi             
  3    50:53  Sol Kauffman                   9 (1:04:47) Mitch Harker              
  4    53:54  Ira Willey                    10 (1:08:10) Eric Alpini               
  5    56:01  Magda Rajkowski               11 (1:09:03) Lindsey Williams          
  6 (1:02:00) Griffin Ledingham         

 10. 4:12:44 Rick's Runners                                    (  50:33)
============================================================
  1    41:01  Spencer Floyd                  6 (1:12:48) Laverne Johnson           
  2    49:30  Dena Arkell                    7 (1:37:03) Jason Garnham             
  3    51:51  Dean Johnson                   8 (1:37:03) Robin Lyle                
  4    55:01  Amanda Wilson             
  5    55:21  Michael Johnson           

 11. 4:12:56 Redlen Rockets                                    (  50:36)
============================================================
  1    45:41  Paul Capra                    10 (1:22:39) Michael Lynch             
  2    48:22  Hamidreza Pirayesh            11 (1:23:30) Sarah Potter              
  3    51:37  Gurdeep Chahal                12 (1:23:31) Emily Lynch               
  4    52:40  Richard Gilmour               13 (1:48:18) Randy Dahl                
  5    54:36  Stuart Whitling               14 (1:51:26) Denene Dahl               
  6 (1:03:10) Tessa Poirier                 15 (1:51:27) Dexter Macaisa            
  7 (1:06:13) Niloofar Sadeghi              16 (1:52:25) Reginald Cabrera          
  8 (1:08:49) Carlito Ortega                17 (1:52:26) David Brown               
  9 (1:13:45) Pramodha Marthandam       

 12. 4:16:23 MetaLab                                           (  51:17)
============================================================
  1    41:08  Cole Perkins                   7 (  56:44) James Phillips            
  2    51:29  Tim Wilkinson                  8 (1:04:13) Jennifer Pomeroy          
  3    52:26  Freya Rozzano                  9 (1:04:13) Cameron Strobel           
  4    55:00  Wesley Yu                     10 (1:46:12) Chloe Kenzie              
  5    56:20  Emily Craig                   11 (1:46:15) Tyson Leslie              
  6 (  56:31) Elexa Styan               

 13. 4:18:20 Latitude Geographics                              (  51:40)
============================================================
  1    48:56  Colin Doak                     7 (  54:50) Spencer McEwan            
  2    51:51  Aaron Webster                  8 (1:02:31) Vince Wruck               
  3    52:02  Jason Kolt                     9 (1:03:56) Jeff Ten Have             
  4    52:16  Munhwan Gim                   10 (1:13:50) Kerice Richards           
  5    53:15  Ken Lyon                  
  6 (  54:39) Anita Adendorff           

 14. 4:23:02 Shaw Victoria Social Club                         (  52:37)
============================================================
  1    45:23  Dan Layzell                   14 (1:19:47) Natasha Langford          
  2    49:27  Andrew Cullen                 15 (1:24:24) Tammy Munro               
  3    54:54  Andrew Banks                  16 (1:30:13) Julie Nelms               
  4    55:53  Nathan Effertz                17 (1:30:14) Chelsea Steffens          
  5    57:25  Julian Forshaw                18 (1:38:12) Xing Chen                 
  6 (  59:41) Jack McNabb                   19 (1:40:20) Tina Bourcier             
  7 (1:01:23) Leanna Tyler                  20 (1:40:21) Aidan Ketchum             
  8 (1:03:44) Arielle Past                  21 (1:43:30) Cynthia Gore              
  9 (1:03:45) Nick Rassenti                 22 (1:43:31) Brent Ford                
 10 (1:03:45) John Smith                    23 (2:02:59) Carley Colbon             
 11 (1:04:51) Brodie Dayton-Mills           24 (2:03:04) Ashley Bexrud             
 12 (1:06:19) Jeremy Klem               
 13 (1:12:42) Betty Csori               

 15. 4:26:45 Procura                                           (  53:21)
============================================================
  1    48:45  Karen Peterson                 8 (1:09:50) Mariella De Jong          
  2    51:57  Samantha Bratty                9 (1:54:17) Roland Kee                
  3    52:16  Tracy Mc Glone                10 (1:54:19) Christa Edson             
  4    55:56  Christopher Pinel             11 (2:01:50) Dom Richards              
  5    57:51  Isaac Alexander               12 (2:01:50) Conrad Sullivan           
  6 (1:02:57) Michelle Alexander            13 (2:01:57) Matthew Dunning           
  7 (1:03:16) Aruna Kalutanthri         

 16. 4:29:43 GlobalWide Media                                  (  53:57)
============================================================
  1    47:08  Danny Gomezjurado              6 (1:03:10) Amy Veloso                
  2    51:09  Jin Gan                        7 (1:06:28) Yu Sun                    
  3    52:34  Joanne Mai                     8 (1:10:58) Vicky Todd                
  4    59:11  Patrick Burrell           
  5    59:41  James Metcalfe            

 17. 4:31:14 Codan Radio Communications                        (  54:15)
============================================================
  1    46:58  Hyunchang Jang                 7 (1:07:19) Haoling Ma                
  2    51:00  Cory Cleaver                   8 (1:17:49) Rebeca Saenz              
  3    52:02  Mike Cyr                       9 (1:19:26) Yeonhee Kim               
  4    55:27  Lauren Chartier               10 (1:24:15) Katie Friesen             
  5  1:05:47  Froebel Ybanez            
  6 (1:07:15) Kathleen Wescombe         

 18. 4:33:30 the INsoles                                       (  54:42)
============================================================
  1    44:51  Matthieu Dolci                 5  1:03:31  Shiva Kumar Chandrasekar  
  2    51:27  Clayton James                  6 (1:07:21) Sant Parkash Singh        
  3    52:58  Colin Knowles                  7 (1:20:18) Colin Cochrane            
  4  1:00:43  Ambrutha Manjunatha       

 19. 4:36:11 Schneider Electric                                (  55:15)
============================================================
  1    48:50  David Tuckey                   8 (1:03:27) Haifeng Wang              
  2    50:20  David Anderson                 9 (1:04:34) Thomas Stevenson          
  3    57:21  Jennifer Chang                10 (1:04:34) Apria Stevenson           
  4    59:35  Rod Rencoret                  11 (1:11:29) Nicole Ng                 
  5  1:00:05  Graham Spencer                12 (1:23:47) Nicole Oien               
  6 (1:00:44) Tony Gray                     13 (1:27:34) Jermaine Richards         
  7 (1:00:46) Hal Etheridge             

 20. 4:40:42 Run Like Hell                                     (  56:09)
============================================================
  1    52:20  Samantha Forster               8 (1:06:34) Calahan Light             
  2    52:24  Kevin Weatherston              9 (1:06:45) Oliver Light              
  3    54:49  Sven Resch                    10 (1:06:46) David Light               
  4    57:37  Rachel Dugas                  11 (2:11:49) Niki Tsares               
  5  1:03:32  Stephanie Broome              12 (2:11:56) Valerie Caswell           
  6 (1:03:56) Derek Young               
  7 (1:05:58) Brian Richter             

 21. 4:41:00 Workday Warriors                                  (  56:12)
============================================================
  1    49:51  Stewart Lord                   4  1:03:23  Micaela Simpson           
  2    50:38  James Gray                     5  1:03:25  Anthony Theocharis        
  3    53:43  Stuart Bowness            

 22. 4:41:04 Red Shoe Crew                                     (  56:13)
============================================================
  1    48:32  Mike Williams                 10 (1:46:36) Mike Polz                 
  2    52:49  Elise Howard                  11 (1:46:38) Gail Gregerson            
  3    52:50  Todd Dunlop                   12 (1:53:17) Kristina McKay            
  4  1:03:23  Ryan Gerhardt                 13 (1:53:18) David McKay               
  5  1:03:30  Chris Neal                    14 (1:53:19) Jennifer Carr             
  6 (1:33:47) Erin Friesen                  15 (1:53:24) Henry Skey                
  7 (1:45:25) Paul Leduc                    16 (1:53:26) Brad Swaim                
  8 (1:45:30) Sarah Gulbrandsen         
  9 (1:45:31) Alanna Gammage            

 23. 4:47:20 Race Roster                                       (  57:28)
============================================================
  1    46:39  Jeff Shannon                   5  1:15:21  Madeline Geneau           
  2    51:18  Andrea Morris                  6 (1:15:22) Britt Fetherstonhaugh     
  3    56:30  Kyle Hitchcox                  7 (1:15:31) Rachel Fetherstonhaugh    
  4    57:32  Courtland Marsman         

 24. 4:49:47 Momentum Dash                                     (  57:58)
============================================================
  1    44:15  Scott Foubister                4  1:04:39  Jennifer Maurice          
  2    51:28  Sonia Finseth                  5  1:04:46  Benjamin Wilson           
  3  1:04:39  Alex Nagel                

 25. 4:51:59 The Speed Readers                                 (  58:24)
============================================================
  1    42:15  Francesca Jackman              6 (1:09:13) Natasha Miller            
  2    52:35  Alan Hunter                    7 (1:12:35) Carolyn Molson            
  3  1:00:09  Tim Lindsay                    8 (1:23:58) Roxanne Van Gemert        
  4  1:07:48  Erin Ball                      9 (1:54:18) Tara Price                
  5  1:09:12  Jordan Mitchell           

 26. 4:53:48 SGS Axys                                          (  58:46)
============================================================
  1    44:04  Jamie McGuire                  6 (1:13:41) David Wolfe               
  2    53:14  Spencer Field                  7 (1:13:43) Paul Miller               
  3    58:07  Amanda Stach                   8 (1:19:23) Megan Preik               
  4  1:04:42  Sarah Meades                   9 (1:27:13) Brian Fowler              
  5  1:13:41  John Cosgrove             

 27. 4:55:07 Pixel Runion                                      (  59:02)
============================================================
  1    42:49  Scott Mahr                     4    53:18  Alanna Mahr               
  2    44:51  Jesse Campbell                 5  1:42:48  Kate Booton               
  3    51:21  Sarah Johnson             

 28. 5:11:33 Caffeinated Turtle Trekkers                       (1:02:19)
============================================================
  1    48:02  Garrett Therrien               9 (1:36:54) Katelyn Steele            
  2    57:13  Jonathon Horel                10 (1:36:56) Nicole Horel              
  3  1:05:10  Gaby Hughes                   11 (2:00:33) Tegan Randall             
  4  1:05:11  Geoff Hughes                  12 (2:00:34) Sarah Horel               
  5  1:15:57  Cheryl Horel                  13 (2:00:57) Gerald Horel              
  6 (1:21:10) Tim Randall                   14 (2:00:58) Gordon Randall            
  7 (1:21:20) Charlie Randall           
  8 (1:26:34) Matt Randall              

 29. 5:19:31 SWUbies                                           (1:03:55)
============================================================
  1    51:55  Noah Warder                    7 (1:25:45) Rachel Feldman            
  2    53:38  Eve Olynyk                     8 (1:25:47) Phil Ma                   
  3    59:57  Alfonso Estevez-Vilanova       9 (1:34:27) Christophe Pouliot        
  4  1:10:19  Christine Whiteside           10 (1:36:44) Mon Gill                  
  5  1:23:42  Matt Harris               
  6 (1:23:42) John Oram                 

 30. 5:31:13 Latitude Lopers                                   (1:06:15)
============================================================
  1    44:59  Nicholas Kaye                  7 (1:20:57) Karlee Myers              
  2  1:03:10  Kyle Bromma                    8 (1:22:41) Jocelyn Gomez             
  3  1:07:24  Alvin Gomez                    9 (2:06:27) Dennis Cotter             
  4  1:15:06  Daphnie Gomez                 10 (2:12:25) Ryan Robillard            
  5  1:20:34  Aaron Bromma                  11 (2:12:26) Michelle Presse           
  6 (1:20:57) Janice Larson             

 31. 5:40:46 Probably gonna walk most of it!                   (1:08:10)
============================================================
  1  1:02:47  Kira Kirk                      5  1:26:57  Dave Marcantonio          
  2  1:02:55  Stephan Rayner                 6 (1:30:16) Elizabeth Van Grootheest  
  3  1:03:18  Mike Anderson             
  4  1:04:49  Jason Jubinville          

 32. 5:55:17 The Avocette Avengers                             (1:11:04)
============================================================
  1    44:07  Aidan Hodson                   4  1:19:17  Hollis Hodson             
  2  1:12:28  Ruth Calimbo                   5  1:26:57  Yvonne Sharpe             
  3  1:12:28  Mitchell Ngai             



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Other:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:33:08 Plane Crazy                                       (  42:38)
============================================================
  1    36:20  Shay Averbuch                 18 (  58:10) Meagan Hunt               
  2    41:35  Paul Jablanczy                19 (1:01:19) Tim Jacobs                
  3    42:05  Dave Glover                   20 (1:03:28) Jeff Humphreys            
  4    45:34  Douglas Sparks                21 (1:06:13) Wendy Bakular             
  5    47:34  Tim Norris                    22 (1:10:09) Ali Powell                
  6 (  48:43) Mark Smith                    23 (1:10:54) Adriana Rodriguez         
  7 (  49:01) Rui Vicente                   24 (1:15:04) Cheryl Harwood            
  8 (  50:06) Elizabeth Gallo               25 (1:16:44) Stephen Hemphill          
  9 (  50:21) Brian Zaffuto                 26 (1:17:05) Andy Zhou                 
 10 (  51:18) Dominique Spragg              27 (1:23:13) Matt Huebner              
 11 (  52:41) Melissa Anderson              28 (1:23:14) Shelley Huebner           
 12 (  53:05) Leona Tardif                  29 (1:25:31) Todd Wright               
 13 (  53:24) Adam Dennis                   30 (1:47:27) Francis Cooke             
 14 (  55:10) Shelley Burns                 31 (1:47:28) Ben Carswell              
 15 (  56:15) Willie Lamb                   32 (2:01:58) Damineh Akhavan           
 16 (  56:37) Eva Hlavon                
 17 (  58:07) Brandon Moore             

  2. 3:39:50 Andrew Sheret Limited & Splashes                  (  43:58)
============================================================
  1    42:25  Eric Findlay                  11 (  58:36) Jared De Boer             
  2    43:31  Clayton Hiltz                 12 (1:04:43) Chelsea Wigle             
  3    43:31  Laura Hiltz                   13 (1:06:34) Anna Rutherford           
  4    43:37  Curtis Brown                  14 (1:10:45) Tanya De Boer             
  5    46:46  Chance Steadman               15 (1:21:13) Tori Davidson             
  6 (  49:28) Peter Kiewiet                 16 (1:28:10) Jennifer Kirk             
  7 (  50:13) Paul Davies                   17 (1:48:08) Deb Bennett               
  8 (  51:41) Kevin Vanderbyl               18 (1:48:11) Karen Salmon              
  9 (  52:05) Andrew De Boer                19 (1:48:12) Steve Salmon              
 10 (  52:38) Lauren Clavora            

  3. 3:40:14 lululemon victoria                                (  44:03)
============================================================
  1    40:35  Jeremy Bell                   22 (  58:12) Kendra Hagen              
  2    42:16  Lindsay Cristante             23 (  58:15) Tiana Paltiel             
  3    44:08  Ovidiu Schiopu                24 (  58:38) Stephanie Pound           
  4    46:16  Natalie Meens                 25 (1:00:33) April Miller              
  5    46:59  Jennifer Duggan               26 (1:00:34) Kyla Ganton               
  6 (  48:12) Daniel Beebe                  27 (1:01:28) John Belanger             
  7 (  50:15) Ty Ferreira                   28 (1:01:32) Peter Boyce               
  8 (  52:17) Jennifer Hall                 29 (1:02:27) Shannon McElroy           
  9 (  52:33) Leah Steeds                   30 (1:02:49) Tami Reynolds             
 10 (  52:39) Justine Johnson               31 (1:05:29) Fran Steeds               
 11 (  52:43) Rob Reynolds                  32 (1:06:08) Corinne Ferreira          
 12 (  52:59) Kathleen Quast                33 (1:08:17) Darren Szpak              
 13 (  52:59) Dawn Elgin                    34 (1:09:00) Rebecca Williams          
 14 (  53:35) Ashley Barry                  35 (1:09:01) Jason Ball                
 15 (  54:21) Zoe Anderson                  36 (1:09:36) Daniela Serrano           
 16 (  54:22) Holly Douglas                 37 (1:11:49) Valeriya Edemskaya        
 17 (  55:05) Erin Fikowski                 38 (1:18:06) Kate Rolheiser            
 18 (  55:06) Breanne Cotton                39 (1:20:37) Krystina Schmeisser       
 19 (  55:34) Karen Boaz                    40 (1:22:01) Charlene Tikk             
 20 (  56:29) Amy Clucas                    41 (2:01:02) Kaitlin Dunn              
 21 (  58:12) Ricki Hagen               

  4. 3:44:50 Symphony No. 9 In B Fast Major                    (  44:58)
============================================================
  1    39:36  Dave Neal                      8 (  56:37) Misako Sotozaki           
  2    44:31  Courtney Cameron               9 (1:01:24) Jessica Pickersgill       
  3    45:01  Tyson Doknjas                 10 (1:05:05) Christi Meyers            
  4    46:55  Anne Power                    11 (1:20:34) Victoria Lindsay          
  5    48:47  Terence Tam                   12 (1:24:24) Kathryn Wiebe             
  6 (  53:13) Cory Balzer                   13 (1:29:18) Jill Smillie              
  7 (  55:25) David Michaux             

  5. 3:59:52 Unifor The Union                                  (  47:59)
============================================================
  1    42:08  Jeremy Carder                  8 (  59:56) Terri Wood                
  2    47:55  Ben Williams                   9 (1:01:57) Zoe Harrison              
  3    48:19  John Rowe                     10 (1:10:30) Mike Hagman               
  4    50:38  Yauki Leung                   11 (1:23:57) Heather Warhurst          
  5    50:52  Christopher Tolhurst          12 (1:29:11) Mike Rasmussen            
  6 (  59:43) Donna Harrison                13 (1:34:22) Willie Chin               
  7 (  59:44) Shawn Watson              

  6. 4:03:07 Sysco Victoria                                    (  48:38)
============================================================
  1    44:09  Mike Andulajevic              12 (1:02:06) Jordan Hines              
  2    48:42  Robert Ross                   13 (1:07:06) Christine Barrett         
  3    49:26  Nadine Padur-Rose             14 (1:07:53) Colleen Peterson          
  4    49:55  Jon Fisher                    15 (1:12:20) Krista George             
  5    50:55  Heather McMahon               16 (1:15:38) Heather Holland           
  6 (  51:23) Brian Kelly                   17 (1:20:32) Yan Qi                    
  7 (  52:42) Luke Laughey                  18 (1:30:37) Allan Lim                 
  8 (  58:58) Alex Detterer                 19 (1:30:38) Ross Thompson             
  9 (1:01:40) Joyce Wong                    20 (1:42:35) Sasha Colby               
 10 (1:01:48) Scott Featherstone        
 11 (1:01:56) Kiet Nguyen               

  7. 4:11:25 Esquimalt 10K Clinic                              (  50:17)
============================================================
  1    44:42  Justin Temmel                 26 (1:21:18) Nadia Cornejo             
  2    48:54  Joe Hadley                    27 (1:21:28) Barb Hardie               
  3    51:29  Alice Dean                    28 (1:21:28) Vick Farley               
  4    51:58  Theresa Lewis                 29 (1:21:29) Maggie Thompson           
  5    54:22  Jiseon Choi                   30 (1:25:37) Barbara Fraser Valencia   
  6 (  55:03) Robert Ead                    31 (1:26:29) James Charles             
  7 (  55:21) John Hopewell                 32 (1:30:04) Sherri Smith              
  8 (1:03:06) Bianca Humbert                33 (1:39:39) Gail Passmore             
  9 (1:04:04) John Costas                   34 (1:39:43) Kris Andersen             
 10 (1:06:02) Katherine Mrnka               35 (1:39:45) Ellen Griffiths           
 11 (1:06:28) Christine Sullivan            36 (1:44:36) Joan Mayer                
 12 (1:06:31) Curtis Lindsay                37 (1:44:38) Rohyun Bae                
 13 (1:07:12) Alicia Lindsay                38 (1:44:38) Janice Hartley            
 14 (1:07:28) Angela Miranda                39 (1:44:43) Samantha Spetter          
 15 (1:07:34) Jennifer Horsfall             40 (1:45:01) Yusang Park               
 16 (1:08:20) Sondrea Davies                41 (1:45:12) Kate Donovan              
 17 (1:09:01) Jemma Shkopiak                42 (1:46:30) Netha Selene              
 18 (1:10:24) Joanne Costas                 43 (1:49:59) Sara Jeong                
 19 (1:10:27) Jean Whitney                  44 (1:49:59) Damian Kruz               
 20 (1:10:40) Sasha Prynn                   45 (1:50:02) Michael Glover            
 21 (1:10:40) Christina Ross                46 (1:52:27) Adria Fraser              
 22 (1:13:43) Eleanor Calder                47 (1:56:16) Keith Clamp               
 23 (1:16:40) Tannis Catagas                48 (2:34:37) Raegan Elford             
 24 (1:21:13) Njoud Haddad              
 25 (1:21:14) Shona McLaughlin          

  8. 4:15:52 Nav Canada                                        (  51:11)
============================================================
  1    38:18  Simon Dennis                   8 (1:39:53) Michelle Philp            
  2    47:47  Michael Chow                   9 (1:39:54) Sue Mitchell              
  3    54:37  Michael Greenly               10 (1:40:01) Alan Johnston             
  4    55:57  Kerry Dompierre               11 (1:40:05) Darlene George            
  5    59:13  Dale Peterson                 12 (1:40:05) Andre Dompierre           
  6 (1:03:57) Brian Peterson                13 (1:40:05) Charles MacKenzie         
  7 (1:35:42) Mike Leslie               

  9. 4:20:18 NO PAIN NO GAIN                                   (  52:04)
============================================================
  1    42:27  Kevin Laidman                  8 (1:36:37) Rachel Marielle           
  2    47:33  Grant Gullekson                9 (1:36:43) Colin Murphy              
  3    52:42  Adam Mikasko                  10 (1:46:22) Sarah Washbrook           
  4    53:08  Matthew Traynor               11 (1:46:24) Jo Drayton                
  5  1:04:28  Yvonne Mason                  12 (1:53:06) Michaelia Capra           
  6 (1:07:52) David Bercovitz               13 (1:53:06) Julie Bauchman            
  7 (1:16:01) Kevin Murphy              

 10. 4:23:16 Phillips Brewing Company Road Pops                (  52:40)
============================================================
  1    46:59  Ryland Brendon                11 (1:02:57) James Anderson            
  2    52:18  Heather Wirachowsky           12 (1:03:06) David Gilmour             
  3    52:19  Chris Mackey                  13 (1:03:12) Lindsay Wilson            
  4    54:37  Tristan Wood                  14 (1:04:43) Jodi Hensel               
  5    57:03  Corey Venn                    15 (1:46:10) Ursula May                
  6 (  58:57) Gillian Jefferson             16 (1:46:14) Kiera Shockey             
  7 (  59:02) Andy Innes                    17 (1:53:38) Celeste Slow              
  8 (  59:02) Jacquie Fitts                 18 (1:53:42) Michael Hindley           
  9 (  59:11) Karly Thomson             
 10 (1:00:14) Russell Stefan            

 11. 4:26:23 Island Farms                                      (  53:17)
============================================================
  1    48:02  Kevin Tillapaugh               6 (1:11:53) Renee Yakemchuk           
  2    50:24  Paul Kim                       7 (1:12:55) Jeralyn Morris            
  3    50:30  Julie Zhao                     8 (1:16:07) Jennifer Adams            
  4    50:30  Matt Rafuse               
  5  1:06:57  Heather Tillapaugh        

 12. 4:31:47 Coca-Cola Classics                                (  54:22)
============================================================
  1    49:05  Kyle Chatlain                  6 (1:12:44) Deanna Bickerton          
  2    49:54  Kevin Soproniuk                7 (1:37:02) Ashley David              
  3    50:01  Dennis Low                     8 (1:52:14) Fatima Montellano         
  4    57:56  Steve Cliff                    9 (1:52:18) Gary Ferguson             
  5  1:04:51  John Tidey                

 13. 4:35:22 Fujiya Japanese Foods                             (  55:05)
============================================================
  1    48:10  Ryo Yamakawa                   8 (1:04:06) Monika Takahashi          
  2    54:05  Kevin Quan                     9 (1:04:29) Takuto Miyaji             
  3    57:17  Christopher Yu                10 (1:04:58) Yumi Okinaka              
  4    57:34  Yao Sun                       11 (1:04:59) Bruce Tait                
  5    58:16  Alexis Chang                  12 (1:35:19) Hana Yoo                  
  6 (  58:39) Yuki Hayashi              
  7 (1:00:39) Ziwei Zhu                 

 14. 4:49:15 Big Bird and the Street Kids                      (  57:51)
============================================================
  1    52:07  Andres Agresot                 4    59:18  Garrett Clark             
  2    59:07  Kelsey Kayla Germain           5    59:34  Dallas Dawson             
  3    59:09  Ashlene Nairn             

 15. 4:59:31 ADVENTURE PAWS                                    (  59:55)
============================================================
  1    43:58  Brice Castle                   6 (1:08:32) Corey Kowal               
  2  1:00:14  Hayley Eastwood                7 (1:09:55) Mike Leung                
  3  1:04:21  Teresa Vivian                  8 (1:14:22) Charlotte Good            
  4  1:04:23  Connie Robertson          
  5  1:06:35  Jacqueline Solberg        

 16. 5:07:00 Hot Mama's & Cool Daddy's on the Run              (1:01:24)
============================================================
  1    53:34  Edwin Garbutt                  5  1:06:27  Andrew Chevalier          
  2  1:01:58  Krista Garbutt                 6 (1:14:16) Amber Bosma               
  3  1:02:03  Raechelle Wuolle          
  4  1:02:58  Elicia Stefanson          

 17. 5:14:04 Pomme Natural Market                              (1:02:49)
============================================================
  1    48:09  Dave Arnsdorf                  6 (1:40:37) Sarah-Hannah Bedard       
  2    54:55  Natasha Gooch                  7 (1:52:52) Craig Hermanson           
  3    54:57  David Radick                   8 (1:52:53) Areli Hermanson           
  4    55:28  Hayden Bally              
  5  1:40:35  Catriona McDiarmid        

 18. 5:22:42 Runners of Acclaim                                (1:04:33)
============================================================
  1    52:11  Steve Hickton                 10 (1:32:18) Katie Innes               
  2  1:03:41  David Fraser                  11 (1:34:05) George Hines              
  3  1:06:06  Nick Ross                     12 (1:41:35) Lesley Moore              
  4  1:08:41  Alan Kaufman                  13 (1:42:35) Pam Wohlleben             
  5  1:12:03  Heather McClelland            14 (1:42:36) Paula Jestico             
  6 (1:21:29) Leona Lalonde                 15 (1:55:26) Tyler Marshall            
  7 (1:21:32) Cody Nauffts                  16 (1:55:28) Rhonda Marshall           
  8 (1:29:35) Meredith Kennedy          
  9 (1:32:15) Mary-Anne Brittain        

 19. 5:26:19 SCOTTY WAY TO FISH                                (1:05:16)
============================================================
  1    56:44  Kym Terrill                    6 (1:14:05) Stuart Woodcock           
  2  1:00:26  Crystal Pickering              7 (1:21:40) Shirley Adams             
  3  1:07:16  Lillian Holmes                 8 (1:35:17) Alexandra Scott           
  4  1:10:56  Shannon Catchpole              9 (1:43:51) Adam Wilson               
  5  1:10:57  Scott Catchpole           

 20. 5:37:19 AUM RUN                                           (1:07:28)
============================================================
  1    44:32  Parv Chapani                   7 (1:30:17) Rishikesh Kalekar         
  2  1:08:54  Jeet Chapani                   8 (1:37:33) Richa Mishra              
  3  1:11:16  Mandar Kolge                   9 (1:39:08) Hina Chapani              
  4  1:15:31  Naresh Chapani                10 (1:55:49) Harsha Jani               
  5  1:17:06  Anshuman Ghosh                11 (2:00:01) Satya Sarpangal           
  6 (1:20:23) Andy Jani                 

 21. 5:51:34 A-unit                                            (1:10:19)
============================================================
  1    58:26  Karen Fishwick                 5  1:22:40  Henry Baker               
  2  1:00:30  Christine Moroz                6 (1:22:43) Warren Baker              
  3  1:11:22  Abigail Baker             
  4  1:18:36  Jim Fishwick              

 22. 6:23:55 "Team Cindy" now our Angel                        (1:16:47)
============================================================
  1  1:02:33  Tracey Johnson                 7 (1:39:15) Wynn Coburn               
  2  1:14:43  Ken Wilde                      8 (1:40:08) Alice Bateman             
  3  1:16:35  Angie Lundberg                 9 (1:40:09) Edie Waller               
  4  1:18:59  Jocelyn Lundberg              10 (1:40:09) Eva Fearon                
  5  1:31:05  Sally Miles               
  6 (1:31:06) G Knott                   

 23. 6:49:46 Devon Properties Ltd                              (1:21:58)
============================================================
  1    59:02  Mark Dodd                      6 (1:36:25) Darleen Tague             
  2  1:11:13  Matt Starr                     7 (1:40:24) Sharleen Hoar             
  3  1:30:15  Sylvia Atkinson                8 (1:40:28) Alexandra Creighton       
  4  1:32:54  Carol Maindonald               9 (1:41:30) Pam Scott                 
  5  1:36:22  Elizabeth Zehanoviz       

 24. 7:40:01 POLECATS                                          (1:32:01)
============================================================
  1  1:30:27  Pierre Tremblay                5  1:38:01  Robin McMillan            
  2  1:30:28  Jennifer Smyth                 6 (1:38:03) Swapna Mazumder           
  3  1:30:31  Don Helliwell                  7 (1:39:51) Brunetta Lequesne         
  4  1:30:34  Pamela Woodland           



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   TOP Island Farms School Team Cahllenge:
   OA NAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:27:45 Shawnigan Lake School                             (  41:33)
============================================================
  1    34:54  Angus Brown                    7 (  46:40) Chris Brown               
  2    42:09  Hiroki Nakayama                8 (  47:23) Will Harris               
  3    42:34  Thomas Bergvinson              9 (  50:58) Alexis Welch              
  4    42:59  Thomas Lupton                 10 (  52:36) Barbara Hyde Lay          
  5    45:09  Sam Potsuk                    11 (  56:36) Hannah Gibbs              
  6 (  46:17) Anthony Gicheru           

  2. 3:28:26 Claremont Spartans                                (  41:42)
============================================================
  1    37:09  Mike Lewis                     9 (  45:29) Richard He                
  2    39:02  Jack Walkey                   10 (  47:11) Spencer Lee               
  3    43:53  Nicolas Fedrigo               11 (  52:40) Albert Gillespie          
  4    44:08  Gerry Peng                    12 (  54:32) Rodney Paananen           
  5    44:14  Kelly Nelson                  13 (1:07:32) Russell Bartram           
  6 (  44:36) Tae Hoon Lee                  14 (1:20:47) Ria Bhatt                 
  7 (  44:44) Sean Hayes                    15 (1:20:47) Gagan Thind               
  8 (  44:52) Anson Pan                 

  3. 3:35:08 GNS                                               (  43:02)
============================================================
  1    37:22  Paul O'Callaghan              15 (  59:04) Jill Graham               
  2    41:04  Chris Graham                  16 (1:00:27) Jake Burnett              
  3    44:05  Ryan Panton                   17 (1:00:29) Jennie Greven             
  4    45:32  Calvin Dorion                 18 (1:00:37) Ming Him Ma               
  5    47:05  Paul Mais                     19 (1:01:10) Jacquelyn Cantwell        
  6 (  47:58) Glenn Zederayko               20 (1:04:33) Chin Wing Yu              
  7 (  48:14) Tanis Masson                  21 (1:04:34) Arlene Aylward            
  8 (  49:05) Latchezar Davidov             22 (1:07:39) Kevin White               
  9 (  51:00) Chrissy Raniseth              23 (1:09:15) Alexandra Story           
 10 (  52:23) Chad Holtum                   24 (1:16:29) Brenda Matson             
 11 (  54:47) Sarah McLeod                  25 (1:36:38) Kim Holmes                
 12 (  56:25) Ian Henry                     26 (1:55:44) Lisa Drury                
 13 (  56:58) Doug Palm                 
 14 (  58:32) Andrea Robertson          

  4. 3:40:16 Lansdowne Flyers                                  (  44:04)
============================================================
  1    39:03  Trevor Neil                   14 (  56:29) Kristy West               
  2    43:19  Owen Campbell                 15 (  57:02) Rajene Chaytors           
  3    44:47  Jack Hollott                  16 (1:00:06) Grace Woodward            
  4    46:31  Emma Campbell                 17 (1:03:57) Natasha Knight            
  5    46:36  Eric Van Hezewijk             18 (1:04:05) Meaghan Abra              
  6 (  48:16) Griffin Mawson                19 (1:05:01) Claire Mount              
  7 (  48:28) Devin Zucko                   20 (1:05:01) Trinity Dorion            
  8 (  48:47) Davin Fisher                  21 (1:07:10) Max Zolbrod               
  9 (  53:04) Olivia Dunkley                22 (1:07:14) Helen Lesiuk              
 10 (  53:04) Jolene Powell                 23 (1:11:17) Madeline Koski            
 11 (  53:52) Vrai Price-Miskelly           24 (1:11:23) Jessica Koski             
 12 (  54:16) Fabian Ayala              
 13 (  54:17) Basil Parkins             

  5. 3:43:43 Pearson College                                   (  44:45)
============================================================
  1    39:10  Leif Blake                    15 (1:13:08) Mara Radawetz             
  2    39:57  Andras Nemeth                 16 (1:14:42) Anita Mathur              
  3    45:48  Douglas Fraser                17 (1:17:54) Benoit Charlebois         
  4    46:54  Martin Troska                 18 (1:41:08) Anamaria Gomez Upegui     
  5    51:54  Julie Niyitegeka              19 (1:45:57) Penny Bichard             
  6 (  54:00) Ani Brennan                   20 (1:45:58) Stephen Bichard           
  7 (  54:04) Nathan Torento                21 (1:58:06) Jody Sidney               
  8 (  54:37) Emily Coolidge                22 (1:58:07) Romaine Bosma             
  9 (  55:43) Onintsoa Ramananandroniaina     23 (1:58:58) Luisa Vasquez             
 10 (1:01:21) Federico Cedolini             24 (2:10:55) Danielle McArthur         
 11 (1:02:51) Esperanza Salas               25 (2:10:57) Aleksandra Liczner        
 12 (1:04:27) Matilda Pinksen               26 (2:10:57) Valerie Colas             
 13 (1:06:04) Caroline Baudoin          
 14 (1:11:33) Adriana Martinez Fernandez 

  6. 3:51:27 SMUS Health and Wellness                          (  46:18)
============================================================
  1    37:32  Lucy Smith                    11 (  56:45) Karina Morales            
  2    42:15  Kyle Stenberg                 12 (  57:03) Nancy Mollenhauer         
  3    46:44  Ritch Primrose                13 (  57:57) David Delisle             
  4    52:28  Maia Watson                   14 (1:01:19) Claire De Rosenroll       
  5    52:28  Judy Kim                      15 (1:03:21) Lara Calton               
  6 (  54:07) Owen Sandquist-Sherman        16 (1:09:09) Jia Qi Lin                
  7 (  54:11) Heather Sandquist             17 (1:09:53) Gavin Hill                
  8 (  54:11) Mike Sherman                  18 (1:17:06) Wini Lau                  
  9 (  54:41) Jayne Leggatt                 19 (1:27:46) Katerina Hamann           
 10 (  54:41) Riley Clare               

  7. 3:58:12 Ecole Mount Prevost Elementary                    (  47:39)
============================================================
  1    46:31  Evan Mayer                    25 (1:02:15) Nicole Boucher            
  2    46:46  Liam Quaglia                  26 (1:02:36) Rhonda Cizeron            
  3    47:34  Korbin Weir                   27 (1:03:31) Zoe McQueen               
  4    47:40  Simon Minkow                  28 (1:04:28) Brad Kochanuk             
  5    49:41  David Minkow                  29 (1:05:46) Lisa Leclerc              
  6 (  50:55) Joshua Beaton                 30 (1:11:08) Tracy Beaton              
  7 (  51:08) Oliver McKenzie-Kissinger     31 (1:12:37) Yvan Harvey               
  8 (  51:08) Gray Cizeron                  32 (1:13:05) Anna Fairweather          
  9 (  51:17) Gavin McLeod                  33 (1:20:24) Julie-Marie Harris        
 10 (  54:25) Luke Prest                    34 (1:20:25) Jackson Burton            
 11 (  55:01) Jack Whitney                  35 (1:20:25) Michelle Burton           
 12 (  56:11) Margo Blumel                  36 (1:20:39) Esme Iverson              
 13 (  56:11) Taylor Buttle                 37 (1:23:57) Eilish Young              
 14 (  56:21) Seth Miller                   38 (1:23:57) Clare Rimmer              
 15 (  56:22) Ryan Miller                   39 (1:26:32) Mona Kaiser               
 16 (  56:25) Dave Hlannon                  40 (1:26:33) Maeve Maguire             
 17 (  56:28) Jennifer Hlannon              41 (1:33:12) Zoe Kochanuk              
 18 (  56:55) Tahlon Buttle                 42 (1:33:13) Briony Argue              
 19 (  56:56) Jodi Buttle                   43 (1:33:15) Kristy Landry             
 20 (  56:58) Samuel Titone                 44 (1:33:16) Nolan Martin              
 21 (  57:54) Sharon McLeod                 45 (1:33:30) Violet Argue              
 22 (  58:11) Sasha McQueen                 46 (1:36:21) Ginger Boehme-Vertefeuill 
 23 (  58:11) Kiera Jones                   47 (1:41:43) Jennifer Yee Fairweather  
 24 (1:00:17) Brin Slydell              

  8. 3:59:31 Timberline Wolf Pack                              (  47:55)
============================================================
  1    43:44  Hunter Yon                     9 (  55:25) Suzanne Berg              
  2    46:45  Cameron Clausen               10 (  56:52) Christopher Cottell       
  3    47:52  Jacob Doherty                 11 (  57:57) Allie Whitebear           
  4    49:38  Brandon Fontaine              12 (1:01:15) Kratz Kratzmann           
  5    51:32  Mitch Nessel                  13 (1:16:55) Kylee Doherty             
  6 (  52:30) Derek Berg                    14 (1:16:56) Amanda Doherty            
  7 (  53:18) Cody Kwallek              
  8 (  54:53) Thomas Araki              

  9. 4:02:07 Parkland Pant'ers                                 (  48:26)
============================================================
  1    44:39  Harry Bisjak                   7 (  57:53) Jason Earnshaw            
  2    47:04  Andrew Roome                   8 (  59:51) Jacob Harwood             
  3    47:42  Jessica Kerr                   9 (1:07:21) Amanda Wilson             
  4    49:18  Kirsten Thomas                10 (1:32:27) Mike Dawe                 
  5    53:24  Charlotte Junker          
  6 (  54:41) Tyler Thomas              

 10. 4:05:06 Royal Bay Ravens                                  (  49:02)
============================================================
  1    40:35  Brent Watson                   7 (  57:26) Yida Zou                  
  2    48:51  Angela Puszka                  8 (  59:09) Andrew Whitney            
  3    50:04  Mike Bobbitt                   9 (1:00:09) Breeze Like The Wind      
  4    50:17  Kairo Smythe                  10 (1:05:29) Maggie Curtis             
  5    55:19  Mike Huck                 
  6 (  55:44) Robin Ruff                

 11. 4:07:44 Kelsey Self Pacers                                (  49:33)
============================================================
  1    43:49  Katelyn Farley                10 (  57:16) Lynn Kriwoken             
  2    46:34  Jeremie Juneau                11 (  58:20) Tobin Bergman             
  3    51:18  Carol May                     12 (1:04:38) Alyssa Hay                
  4    52:36  Mowat De Valk Zaiss           13 (1:05:48) Archie Ainsworth          
  5    53:27  Robin De Valk Zaiss           14 (1:05:50) Heather Roach             
  6 (  54:06) Halle De Valk Zaiss           15 (1:34:30) Brianna Younger           
  7 (  54:36) Anna Slang                    16 (1:34:31) Karen Younger             
  8 (  56:35) Trevin Buckland               17 (1:36:39) Greg Farley               
  9 (  57:04) Makyla Weston             

 12. 4:07:53 Happy Valley Tigers                               (  49:35)
============================================================
  1    44:00  Lauren Coombes                 7 (  55:29) Kelly Munoz               
  2    47:40  Joshua Johnson                 8 (  56:07) Anna Lefsrud              
  3    51:24  April Hagerty                  9 (  58:21) Shawn Gowitt              
  4    52:21  Pauline MacLean               10 (1:07:10) Glenn Willing             
  5    52:28  Brian Willing                 11 (1:10:54) Karen Decicco             
  6 (  52:29) Charlotte Willing         

 13. 4:08:58 Pacific Christian School                          (  49:48)
============================================================
  1    42:59  Reuben Graham                  9 (1:07:42) Sarah Eng                 
  2    44:40  Jadyn Langley                 10 (1:08:32) Barbara Webster           
  3    50:08  Pamela Wild                   11 (1:18:03) Kristen Hutchinson        
  4    54:30  Moses Laycock                 12 (1:24:07) Herman Vanderwal          
  5    56:41  Marino Chen                   13 (1:24:08) Kim Taal                  
  6 (  56:45) Leean Harvie                  14 (1:27:04) Bridget Sainsbury         
  7 (  59:59) Cherylin Deane            
  8 (1:03:50) Laura Langley             

 14. 4:09:00 SIDES StrIDES                                     (  49:48)
============================================================
  1    44:40  Kim Lemieux                   11 (1:17:00) Sandra Peebles            
  2    45:30  David Burnham                 12 (1:19:26) George Kang               
  3    46:43  Rhiannon Cockayne             13 (1:38:18) Emmy Moreau               
  4    54:44  Sherri Bourne                 14 (1:44:08) Elaine Ethier             
  5    57:23  Landyn Bourne                 15 (1:44:11) Tony Ethier               
  6 (  57:52) Theodore Difelice-Oinonen     16 (1:45:47) Rebecca Tiede             
  7 (  57:53) Erik Oinonen                  17 (1:45:47) Julia Wilson              
  8 (  59:08) Jacob Marcelic                18 (1:57:57) Linda Zacek               
  9 (  59:32) Miguel Batallas           
 10 (1:10:13) Ben Vanlierop             

 15. 4:09:32 WESTMONT MONTESSORI RUNNERS                       (  49:55)
============================================================
  1    38:27  Jason Bowers                   5  1:05:41  Odell Loubser             
  2    47:24  Danny Buchanan                 6 (1:36:17) Katherine Caughran        
  3    47:25  Keiran Caughran                7 (3:08:52) Sam Verbaarschot          
  4    50:35  Magnus Hanton             

 16. 4:11:21 George Bonner Elementary                          (  50:17)
============================================================
  1    46:21  Joshua Kronstrom               9 (1:10:24) Torin Kelly               
  2    47:47  Greg Launder                  10 (1:11:58) Thea Carter               
  3    47:55  Rob Rosborough                11 (1:20:08) Robert Diaz               
  4    52:20  Jodi Carlow                   12 (1:20:08) Hunter Diaz               
  5    56:58  Annie Zurrer                  13 (1:35:00) Jack Handley              
  6 (  59:10) Miles Powell                  14 (1:35:00) Jason Handley             
  7 (1:01:11) Max Powell                    15 (1:48:44) Darric Hartikainen        
  8 (1:10:23) Owen Kelly                

 17. 4:14:36 Ecole Cobble Hill                                 (  50:56)
============================================================
  1    38:50  Trevor Ruck                   21 (1:14:33) Ashley Smart              
  2    47:13  Andrew Preston                22 (1:15:35) Nori Low                  
  3    54:27  Ethan Kuhlemeyer              23 (1:23:21) Morgan O'Brien            
  4    56:05  Ashley Goodwin                24 (1:23:23) Chad O'Brien              
  5    58:01  Oliver Price                  25 (1:25:20) Tomas Klassen             
  6 (  59:01) Simon Garnett                 26 (1:25:20) Dennis Ronald-Jones       
  7 (  59:21) Lisa Helmer                   27 (1:28:07) Andrea Carballo           
  8 (  59:21) Maggie Preston                28 (1:28:18) Jack Jenkins              
  9 (  59:38) Owen Corley                   29 (1:28:20) Kimberley Jenkins         
 10 (1:00:56) Seth O'Brien                  30 (1:31:03) Erin Klatt                
 11 (1:02:29) Eva Klassen                   31 (1:31:03) Indira Klatt              
 12 (1:02:36) Lucas Klassen                 32 (1:32:32) Molly Finch               
 13 (1:02:44) Tayt Winnitoy                 33 (1:50:03) Gabriella Breuker         
 14 (1:02:45) Liam Winnitoy                 34 (1:51:47) Lily Heugh                
 15 (1:04:15) Julie O'Brien                 35 (1:51:49) Lucy Heugh                
 16 (1:05:47) Zo¥ Finch                     36 (1:51:50) Brad Heugh                
 17 (1:12:39) Masa Low                      37 (1:52:14) Danielle Heugh            
 18 (1:14:32) Julie Smart                   38 (3:09:38) Nirah Cook                
 19 (1:14:32) Sophie Roscoe             
 20 (1:14:32) Candice Roscoe            

 17. 4:14:36 Team Tiernan                                      (  50:56)
============================================================
  1    39:40  Andrew Pitre                   7 (1:12:06) Carla Evans               
  2    46:40  Terrence Lim                   8 (1:12:56) Rebecca Pitman            
  3    49:05  Claire Bond                    9 (1:30:40) Carmen Gauvreau           
  4    51:29  Kirstin Pitre                 10 (1:44:38) Lucas Park                
  5  1:07:42  Shannon McRae                 11 (3:09:43) Billy Brice               
  6 (1:07:42) Heather Kelly             

 19. 4:18:10 Drinkwater Dolphins                               (  51:38)
============================================================
  1    43:42  Dwight Milford                10 (1:05:03) Decia Reynolds            
  2    46:54  Mohammed Aldannaff            11 (1:09:04) Daemien Blaney            
  3    54:59  Kallum Jackson                12 (1:10:01) Jonathan Caldwell         
  4    55:20  Barb Cunnah                   13 (1:10:04) Kristi Koons              
  5    57:15  Addisu Damman                 14 (1:12:32) Tiffany Caldwell          
  6 (  57:16) Roman Howse                   15 (1:36:11) Karen Petersen            
  7 (  57:46) Colleen Jones                 16 (1:36:11) Beverly Revin             
  8 (1:00:03) Nathan Day                
  9 (1:04:47) Kyden Huntley             

 20. 4:18:42 Cowichan Secondary School                         (  51:45)
============================================================
  1    50:00  Charlie Coleman               10 (1:04:29) Brian Stott               
  2    50:55  Andrea Dougan                 11 (1:17:13) Terilyn Ohara             
  3    51:59  Gordon Sutherland             12 (1:17:54) Andrew Dodd               
  4    52:40  Devon Lawrence                13 (1:27:19) Reetika Kapila            
  5    53:08  Erin Harris                   14 (1:49:17) Linda Maslen              
  6 (  53:46) Raya Rowan                    15 (1:51:15) Ariel Stott               
  7 (  57:09) Claire Whitney                16 (1:51:17) Serena Twarog             
  8 (  58:02) Vera Rowan                
  9 (1:01:05) Wendy Grymaloski          

 21. 4:20:02 Margaret Jenkins Jaguars                          (  52:01)
============================================================
  1    43:23  Alexandra Gervais-Cartier     12 (1:05:47) Turquoise Chiang          
  2    51:23  Maximilian Seiterle           13 (1:11:23) Chloe Bayley              
  3    51:24  Laura Miller                  14 (1:20:21) Alejandro Snead           
  4    56:50  Beth Smit                     15 (1:20:23) Eiglys Trejo              
  5    57:02  Dylan Parker                  16 (1:23:13) Ania Snead                
  6 (  58:18) Dylan Lockyer                 17 (1:23:15) Andrew Snead              
  7 (  58:27) Christopher Bayley            18 (1:27:06) Cedar Chiang              
  8 (  58:28) Gavin Bayley                  19 (1:54:26) Jessica Clark             
  9 (  58:37) Darren Lockyer                20 (1:54:27) Jodi Phillips             
 10 (  59:31) Bree Lockyer                  21 (1:55:22) Metthea Maddern           
 11 (  59:32) Heather Lockyer           

 22. 4:23:20 Duncan Christian School                           (  52:40)
============================================================
  1    49:30  Taylor Large                  11 (  59:38) Mollie Corbett            
  2    49:31  Danielle Groenendijk          12 (1:01:08) Lisa Kremer               
  3    52:08  Minseok Kim                   13 (1:01:10) Ellie Kremer              
  4    55:36  Janine Vis                    14 (1:01:42) Jenna Bakker              
  5    56:35  Charlie Morris                15 (1:07:32) Vincent Fernandez         
  6 (  56:46) Dana Corbett                  16 (1:07:41) Hannah Downie             
  7 (  56:46) Frank Jack                    17 (1:13:01) Chris Muller              
  8 (  58:21) Anna Corbett                  18 (1:13:15) Violette Muller           
  9 (  58:26) Rebekah Lewis                 19 (1:49:21) Morgan Nederlof           
 10 (  58:41) Kayleigh Morris           

 23. 4:24:13 Ecole John Stubbs                                 (  52:51)
============================================================
  1    47:32  Katie Olson                    7 (1:03:17) Madison Hallock           
  2    52:20  Louisa Krusekopf               8 (1:03:51) Mataya Dorland-Meagher    
  3    53:25  Frances Krusekopf              9 (1:06:55) Grace Brown               
  4    53:36  Tyrone Trotter                10 (1:10:55) Nai'a Johnson             
  5    57:20  Jen Gage                  
  6 (1:03:06) Emma Pepin                

 24. 4:33:36 SD79 Learning in Stride                           (  54:44)
============================================================
  1    47:02  Tanya Leech                    9 (1:09:55) Denise Augustine          
  2    51:47  Dale Spencer                  10 (1:40:54) Lisa Bronson              
  3    53:27  Kathleen Hammick              11 (1:40:54) Karen Blow                
  4    57:53  Nicole Brown                  12 (1:40:54) Breanne Heslop            
  5  1:03:27  Claire Spencer                13 (1:41:09) Gina Kueber               
  6 (1:03:32) Dave Pugh                     14 (1:41:09) Meghan Kueber             
  7 (1:04:02) Joseph Kueber             
  8 (1:04:30) Mark Kueber               

 25. 4:37:56 Cloverdale Runners                                (  55:36)
============================================================
  1    47:09  Gareth Lewis                   8 (1:13:48) Marek Vallee              
  2    52:22  Malcolm Buchal                 9 (1:14:12) Jennifer Vallee           
  3    55:32  Adrienne Maurakis             10 (1:17:15) Maggie Bird               
  4  1:00:32  Cindy Abbott                  11 (1:28:56) Aurora Abbott             
  5  1:02:21  Breanne Glover                12 (1:37:39) Kay Marshall              
  6 (1:02:47) Shannon Petrovic          
  7 (1:07:24) Amanda Morrell            

 26. 4:46:22 Spectrum Thunder                                  (  57:17)
============================================================
  1    48:57  Torin McFarlane                5  1:04:05  Bruce York                
  2    49:39  Cam McFarlane                  6 (1:05:45) Richel Condie             
  3  1:01:11  Heidi Dyck                
  4  1:02:30  Rebecca York              

 27. 4:53:50 Sooke Elementary                                  (  58:46)
============================================================
  1    55:12  Terri Boizard                 11 (1:15:39) Melody Sidhu              
  2    58:05  Brayden Boizard               12 (1:18:43) Amara Smith               
  3    58:05  Samuel Roe                    13 (1:30:23) Ryley Brown               
  4  1:01:14  Morgan Jefferis               14 (1:30:24) Jennifer Brown            
  5  1:01:14  Neil Jefferis                 15 (1:30:54) Hamon Sidhu               
  6 (1:05:40) Cedar Tse-Browell             16 (1:30:56) Amandeep Sidhu            
  7 (1:05:42) River Tse-Browell             17 (1:38:51) Braiden Dalley            
  8 (1:05:43) Rhys Pugh                     18 (1:44:06) Lorri Dalley              
  9 (1:05:54) Sydney Horn                   19 (1:49:52) Vanessa Suckling          
 10 (1:07:24) Savanah Walsh             

 28. 4:57:24 Oaklands School                                   (  59:29)
============================================================
  1    46:46  Jacqui Sullivan                7 (1:29:07) Sylvia Hollott            
  2    59:45  Jess Baigent                   8 (1:52:07) Fergus Baigent            
  3    59:45  Richard Baigent                9 (1:52:08) Gayle Palas               
  4  1:00:15  Jessica London                10 (1:52:47) Rhett Palas               
  5  1:10:53  Unai Cloutier                 11 (1:52:53) Brian Palas               
  6 (1:16:07) Kwyn Maxwell              

 29. 4:59:27 [Insert Cool Name Here]                           (  59:54)
============================================================
  1    52:39  Shinta Kikuchi                18 (1:20:33) Angie Gray                
  2  1:00:21  Owen Goertz                   19 (1:20:47) Seamus McDonald           
  3  1:02:08  Quynn Stafford                20 (1:22:39) Joshua Muir               
  4  1:02:09  Wren Wilde                    21 (1:26:33) Liam Gaines               
  5  1:02:10  Meave Wilde                   22 (1:26:34) Brent Sohier              
  6 (1:04:24) Sadie Lucas                   23 (1:28:38) Caitlin Rae               
  7 (1:04:26) Ripley Stafford               24 (1:28:39) Maddi Muir                
  8 (1:05:01) Cheryl Boland                 25 (1:32:51) Lannette Boland           
  9 (1:05:25) Joyce Budnyk                  26 (1:32:53) Hailey Mundy              
 10 (1:07:29) Dermot Lonergan               27 (1:32:55) Shanti Courtney           
 11 (1:08:06) Kyla Shirk                    28 (1:44:32) Isaac Mawhinny            
 12 (1:09:20) Angie Bowns                   29 (1:44:38) Emerson Theriault         
 13 (1:09:49) Elijah McMaster               30 (1:44:38) Emma Chervatin            
 14 (1:10:27) Jaxon Budnyk                  31 (1:59:39) Paige Vassallo            
 15 (1:19:07) Ada Elliott                   32 (1:59:43) Emma Byrne                
 16 (1:19:07) Gordon Scott Elliott      
 17 (1:20:05) Christopher Huk           

 30. 5:00:33 Bench Elementary School                           (1:00:07)
============================================================
  1    57:28  Richard Grounds               10 (1:18:44) Sierra McCaffery          
  2    57:29  Bria Grounds                  11 (1:19:39) Porter Williamson         
  3    58:28  Kalan Lamb                    12 (1:21:29) Allison Healey            
  4  1:03:06  Charlie Bazant                13 (1:21:29) Cameron Healey            
  5  1:04:02  Tye Edgson                    14 (1:21:43) Jenny Garlini             
  6 (1:07:50) Travis Cowan                  15 (1:26:05) Camryn Waldron            
  7 (1:11:00) Josh Gilbert                  16 (1:49:19) Rhonda Fitzpatrick        
  8 (1:11:01) Chris Gilbert             
  9 (1:14:11) Ian Low                   

 31. 5:05:10 Reynolds Roadrunners                              (1:01:02)
============================================================
  1    52:23  Qi Jiang                       4  1:02:39  Dongyi Zhou               
  2  1:02:08  Hazel Wei                      5  1:05:52  Sara Sato                 
  3  1:02:08  Avery Wei                 

 32. 5:35:58 Ecole Victor-Brodeur                              (1:07:12)
============================================================
  1    51:20  Nancy Sylvain                  5  1:41:36  France Langlois           
  2    51:36  Jordan Sylvain-Stewart         6 (1:44:39) Adam Sylvain-Stewart      
  3    57:02  Kestrel Guyon                  7 (1:49:15) Nancy Harrigan-Lambert    
  4  1:14:24  Danile Riendeau          

 33. 5:37:21 Bayside Sharks 2017                               (1:07:29)
============================================================
  1    52:24  Glen Ridout                    4  1:12:53  Danica Bevan              
  2    58:31  Emily Ridout                   5  1:25:04  Shauna White              
  3  1:08:29  Caroline Shuh             

 34. 5:49:34 Qwam Qwum Stuwixwulh Community School             (1:09:55)
============================================================
  1    54:40  Peter Boon                     9 (1:45:19) Eric Johnny               
  2  1:01:41  Mark Mueller                  10 (1:45:26) Roxanne Harris            
  3  1:03:28  Carmen Falconer               11 (1:45:27) Jasmine Seymour           
  4  1:24:20  Martha Boon                   12 (1:49:47) Jennifer Wyse             
  5  1:25:25  Nicole Schulties              13 (1:49:50) Gina-Mae Harris           
  6 (1:25:30) Alison Boon                   14 (1:49:51) Bridget White             
  7 (1:34:39) Sarah Chickite            
  8 (1:37:13) Mona Dorman