View teams
Team name | Team captain | Team members |
---|---|---|
Alpine Group | Kelsey Young | |
Bastion Running Club | Shelby Drope | Jim Rutherford, Jonathan Behnke, Randall Hall, Janet Kerr Jorgen Jensen, Gilles Clairmont, Jorgen Jensen, BRAD HOLMES, Patrick Dwyer, Janet Wright, Daniel Frick, Loreen Crockett, Scott Crockett, KEVIN STEDMON, Neil Gaudet, Megan Nunez-Delgado, John Durkin, Holly Pirozzini, Ross Palfery, Jessie McGarrigle, Jason De Ruiter, Carolyn Swanson, Fred Rockwell, Quentin Proud, Olivia Lundman, Shelby Drope, Jodi Mattyasovszky, Morgan Boone, Zoe Dusting, Jonathan Schaffer, Erin Burrett, Hannah Bassett, John Cornthwaite, Therese Watson, Adeline Jaworenko, John Berger, Zlatko Zvekic Show more… |
Beaver Lodge Bear Bait | Mel Brandsma | Jasmine Leslie, John Vanderveen, Jerry Loeb, Ann Kask Barbara Polehoykie, Larry Ness, Mark Cryderman, Mel Brandsma Show more… |
Caddy Bay Run Club | Troy Alexander | |
Capital City Run Crew | Carlos Rendon | |
Ceevacs Roadrunners | Suzanne Erickson | Danna Lyngard, Brenda Niziol, Joanna Galvin, Dave Ehle Rob Grant, Paul Martin, Hazura Sangha, Trish Laliberte, Wendy Williams, Michelle Stroulger, Cory Ramstead, Robin Taylor, Shannon Lebeuf, Amanda Stevenson, Ben Marrs, Leslie Stewart, Michelle Peters, Ellen Candlish, Mako McMullin, David Sykes, John Pringle, Dale Spencer, Claire Spencer, Lauren Reimer, Gretchen Hartley, Ambrose Liefting, Teresa Lewis-schneider, Derek Stultz, Suzanne Erickson, Kelly Schellenberg, James Griffin, RICHARD LIGHT, Cara Light, Andrea Burns-MacDonald, Janet Curley, Holly Douglas Show more… |
Cinnabar ridge run club | ||
Comox Valley Road Runners | Brandon Reeder | Wille Scott, Danny Keyes, Mike Mesford, Mike Bridges Adam Struthers, Keith Wakelin, Roslyn Smith, Tom Munro, Cindy Blackmore, Tracy Kennett, Sam Knowles, Darrell Fisher, Brian Stewart, Charley Bridges, Hudson Webster, Brailyn Webster, Brandon Reeder, Wayne Crowe, Roger Plamondon, Angela Plamondon, Laura Wyatt Show more… |
D&R | Roland Tscheinig | Roland Tscheinig, David Lewis |
Esprit RC | Felipe Edora | |
Frontrunners Athletic Club | Robynne Devine, Breanne Cotton, Bart Sutherland, Carla Garton Judi Sigurdson, Cindy Todd, Marsha Hurrell, Lance Hurrell, Kim Jung, Stephen Ecklin, Elaine Miller, Nadine Padur-Rose, Crystal Dunahee, Debbie Hazelwood, Nicole Donaldson, Eric Meredith, Louise Hodgson-Jones, Jonathan Foweraker, Bradley Gerhart, Amber Gerhart, Mark Hamblett, Anup Sharma, Gordon Reid, Julien Marceau, Ben Puszka, Bret Schuurman, Nick Walker Show more… |
|
Human Powered Racing | Robin Dunkley | |
JdF Funrunners | Philip Duffy, Robert Butterworth | |
Ladysmith Striders | John Mountain | |
LifeSport | Samantha Hoft | |
Mayne Island Sports Club | Nigel Barrett | |
Mercury Rising Triathlon | Nikki Jomha, Valerie Gonzales, Suzanne Flannigan, Kim Chaisson Jessica Michalofsky Show more… |
|
Oceanside Running Club Association | Christine Almond, Barbara Low, Maureen Kenyon, Jill Davies Evelyn Parker Show more… |
|
Pender Pacers | Kim Brown | Kim Brown |
Prairie Inn Harriers | Gary Duncan | Mark Shier, Jane McDonald, Michel Pinault, Leona Wade Lorne Neil, Jeff Hunt, Catherine Davies, John M Atkinson, Christine Thate, Bill Scriven, John Catterall, Binder Kelsall, Trevor Neil, Maddie Perry, Aimee Perry, Gary Duncan, Jonah Brost, Yuki Otsubo, Nancy Baxendale, Jeff Beddoes Show more… |
River Runners | Mike Bradley | |
Salt Spring Sneakers | Lise Fraser | Eric Ellis, Janice Dickie, Conrad Bowden, Julie Van Soeren Eric Van Soeren, Marion Young, Catherine Bennett, Lise Fraser, Pat Peron, Doreen Peron, Karen Clark, Anna Ford Show more… |
Simply Running | Les Disher | |
Sooke Trail and Road Runners | Abigail Beaulieu | Bruce Hawkes, Jonathan Dvorak, Mark Ziegler, Claude Laforce Stephanie Croft, Abigail Beaulieu, Teresa Lennox Show more… |
Speedfarm | Bronwyn Ambrock | Bronwyn Ambrock, Jennifer Erickson |