View teams
Team name | Team captain | Team members | Raised |
---|---|---|---|
Waikato Montessori Education Centre | Christina Lee | Christina Lee, Alexandra Lee, Veronica Lee, Ryan Yu Ethan Yu, Grace Lim, Chloe Lim, Olive McLennan, Elle McLennan, Nina Krishnan, Cadman Te Puke, Madeline Roper, Daisy Roper Show more… |
NZD 20.80 View team |
Rototuna Primary School | Anna Beveridge | Anna Beveridge, Lachlan Blackbourn, Tyler Blackbourn, Jaime Miller Sophia Parkinson, Lucca Parkinson, Liam O'Beirne, April Tonkin, Elyse Murdoch, Zoe Price, Vivaan Shiju, Indie Gallagher, Beauden Gallagher, Livia Sharma, Elena Sharma, Koen Robinson, Nate Robinson, Cairo Jackson, Ava Woodhouse, Jessie Chan, Tamara Pipek, Anke van den Berg, Giuliana Smit, Helena Liu, Keisha Webster, Isaac Aveyard, Blake McIntyre, Bruce Wang, Kaylin White, jacob wallace, Antinea Chilese, Sadhana Sivaruban, Remy Kell, Oliver Hemmingson, Cooper Hemmingson Show more… |
NZD 10.40 View team |
Stanley Avenue School | Di Meyler | Di Meyler | NZD 0.00 View team |
Kuranui Primary School | Kim Shannon | Kim Shannon, Logan van der Heyden, Noah Shannon, Poppy Shannon | NZD 0.00 View team |
St Pius X School | Tracey Vanxay | Tracey Vanxay, Isabelle Warburton, Patrick Warburton, Amelia Jacob Joseph Seby Palatty, Micah Duran, Lucas Brew, Kerriann Brew, Cory Brew, Ezekiel Martinez Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Te Miro | Jen Cutler | Jen Cutler, Clara Thompson, Charlie Campion | NZD 0.00 View team |
Te Pahu School | Thomas McVie | Thomas McVie, Liam Ahlers, Blake Ahlers, Danica Ahlers Piper McIntyre, Ariel McIntyre, Finn Knibbs Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Glen Massey School | Rodney Montford | Rodney Montford, Kaan Packard, Riley Packard, Jayden Fitch Emily Abraham Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Hukanui School | Sarah Weaver | Kyah Tooley, Natasha Devyatova, Sarah Weaver, Oneka Jayawardana Lewis Sun, Alice Li, Fergus Rankine, Archer Rankine, Lucas Wang, Sky Li, Helen Feng, Kaylee Fu, Yiran Sun, Philippa Liang, Austin Liang, Claire Liang, Alen Zhang, Mandy Lu, Meagan Kong, William Hu, Jack White, Lynna Gu, Yino Duan, Jason Yu, Brooke Schultz, Chloe Newman, Cooper Newman, Dāvis Berzins Woods, Nancy Du, Arianna Pohoiwi, Lucas Bockett, Anabelle Hill, Elsa Yu, Lachie Stent, Fletcher Hunt, Tobin Hunt, Jayson Yang, Lucas Richmond, Rayen Tan, Dominic Liu, Charlotte Strange, Yanran Zhao, Gavin Tang, Charlotte Aitken, Madison Aitken, Pipi Song, Leah Munro, Leanna Gamage, Marcus Yuen, Yiyao Hong, John Hoekstra, Ben Fredericksen, Ryan Eyes, Jayden Chen, Brax Frederick-Bishop, Edward Loh, Lucas Vogel, Sarah Vogel, Ava Martyn, Zeno Xiong, Rena Zhao, Elsa Wang, Liam Smith, Rosie Bain, Lucas Hoekstra, Lily Eksteen, Jolene Eksteen, Alex White, Harry Hickman, Myles Musgrave, Sarah Bretherton Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Newstead Model School | Chrissy Weare | Chrissy Weare, Sophie Robertson, Benjamin Robertson, Cash Roskam Nico Revell, Charlotte Masters, Mack Masters, Harrison Parkes, Amelia Searle, Zoe Elworthy Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Rotokauri School | Sam Brinkworth | Sam Brinkworth | NZD 0.00 View team |
Netherton School | Vennessa Silvester | Vennessa Silvester, Sofia van Eyk, Max van Eyk, Katie Davies Blake Moyle, Ryder Van hellemond Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
KNS | David Hannah | Ava Chen, David Hannah, Yuanwei Zhao, Archer Douglas Nick Crocket, Sam Crocket, Neihana Paenga, Finn Walsh, Lucas Walsh, Heidi Keenan, Yuto Hughes, Mateus Shayo, Hezekiah Shayo, Izuba Byamana, Andre Wheki-Poihipi, Awanui Wheki-Poihipi, Evan Pittari, Rohan Storey, Kade Stewart, Takiwā Katu, Haruto Feehily, Sophie Rayner, Mackenzie Mackey, Ihaka Mackey, Addison Knudsen, Heath Knudsen Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Tamahere Model Country School | Maria Oates | Robbie Smithells, Ben Smithells, Maria Oates, Arthur van de Molen Rhylan Ennis, William Hockley, Kent Hampton, Tyler Neser, Indigo Woodfield, Addison Malcolm, Charlotte Churstain, Lulu Clark, Amelia Eschenbruch, Riley Harvey, Indie Harvey, Lottie Bridge, Logan Ly, Olivia Ly, XinYuan Zhou, Madison Fletcher, Isabelle Straka, Evelyn Straka, Grace Hodgson, Holly Hodgson, Ayla Hodgson, Molly Van Der Heyden, Tate Bradding, Amélie Ruffell, Summer Lea, Damian Lea, Isobella van de Molen, Indie Johns-Markham, Lucas Elliott, Maddie Elliott, Lucie Hurrell, Elijah Donovan, Estelle Donovan, Aria O'Reilly, Lucas Palmer, Abigail Palmer, Paige van der Heyden, Francesca Nickerson, Annabel Nickerson, Riley Davidson, Thea Bates, Tori Anderson, Morgan Foley, Grace Julian, Claire Julian, Jack Hockley, Lewis McChesney, Charlie Leicester, Ethan Bates Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Kihikihi School | Tracy Thomson | Tracy Thomson, Wiremu Kapa, Awhinuku Kapa, Liam Marris | NZD 0.00 View team |
Hamilton Christian School | Rebecca Barlow | Rebecca Barlow, Markus Combrink, Beth Atkinson, Michael Laubscher Daniel Laubscher, Zoe Li, Sone Pretorius, Mieke Busch, Migal Busch, Thorben Nagel, Amerise Du Plooy, Rada Kashpir, Matthew Davies, Ava Reid, Theo Brooker, Liam Young, Ivan Potgieter, Lian Potgieter, Miré Du Plooy, Jayden Du Plooy, Brendahn Christopher Du Preez, Rex Bishop Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
St Joseph's Catholic School Fairfield | Amy Bygrave | Lucas Edwards, Amy Bygrave, Renarda Hooper, Blake Robinson Quinn Robinson, Gray Clayton, Penny Johnstone, Ruby Johnstone, Frankie Fynmore, Hugo Fynmore, Harper Weight, Ari Schilov, Cillian Breen, Olivia Breen, Noah Fernando, Portia Fernando, Millie Goodhall, Lucy Goodhall, Tawaroa Hooper, Marcella Emery Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Pukekawa School | Josie Redmond | Josie Redmond, Ethan Norris, Casey Norris, lee turner Benjamin MacNab, Cameron MacNab, Blake Muir, Quinn Muir, Jacob Robertson, Tom Robertson, Wyatt Pillow, Thomas Hughes Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Te Kauwhata Primary School | Jessica Howes | Jessica Howes | NZD 0.00 View team |
Tatuanui School | Amy Pink | Amy Pink | NZD 0.00 View team |
Cambridge Middle School | Anita Hawkins | Anita Hawkins, Leah Anderson, Molly Maher, Zoe Mcguire | NZD 0.00 View team |
Puahue School | Michael Macdonald | Michael Macdonald, Alexandra Bourne, Ciara Douglas, Eilidh Douglas Robert Hickey, Sophie Hickey, Owen Watson, Adam Watson, Jacob Page, Max Sunde Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Cambridge East School | Danielle Loye | Danielle Loye, Lacey Pickford, Lucia Pickering, Will Joyce Ethan Lawrence, Mia Hay, Jaxon Bird, Emma Gascoigne, Hannah Gascoigne, Mason Hastie, Lucas Hastie, Sam Wood, Archie Adler, Lexie Maher, Isla Lawrence Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Matangi School | Mitchell Pettit | Mitchell Pettit, Beau Wilson, Georgia Taylor, Harry Lawrence Atilini Brame, Brody Steed Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |
Maihiihi School | Kayleigh Albert | Kayleigh Albert, Jamie Leathart, Tyler de Graaf, Carter Albert Lucy Newson, Leighton Jacob, Thomas Newson, Nico Edwards Show more… |
NZD 0.00 View team |